Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 09 Oct 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

R. Silva
Gol propia puerta

R. Silva

18

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

Rivelott

Rivelott
Braulio López
T. Amarilla

Braulio López

32
Kilian
T. Amarilla

Kilian

43
R. Silva
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

59
Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

66
Pitu Viera
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

72
D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

75
79
T. Amarilla

Camacho

Camacho
Pitu Viera
2a Amarilla y Roja

Pitu Viera

82
Aday López
T. Amarilla

Aday López

83
Azael
T. Amarilla

Azael

85

SUSTITUCIONES

Raúl
Entra

Raúl

46
Arisay
Entra

Arisay

46
Javi Mayor
Sale del partido

Javi Mayor

46
Kilian
Sale del partido

Kilian

46
55
Sale del partido

Rivelott

Rivelott
55
Entra

A. Jesús

A. Jesús
I. Perez
Sale del partido

I. Perez

62
Braulio López
Sale del partido

Braulio López

62
Gabri
Entra

Gabri

62
Felipe Quintero
62
D. Godoy
Sale del partido

D. Godoy

77
Nano
Entra

Nano

77
77
Sale del partido

Javilillo

Javilillo
77
Entra

Brando

Brando
86
Sale del partido

Jacobo

Jacobo
86
Sale del partido

Bello

Bello
86
Entra

Álex Cruz

Álex Cruz
86
Entra

Rifat

Rifat

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 13 6
2 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 10 8
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 10 5
4 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 6 4
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 8 7
6 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 3 3
7 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 6 2 3 1 10 7
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 8 7
9 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
7 6 1 4 1 11 9
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 5 6
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 4 5
12 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
7 6 1 4 1 5 7
13 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 4 9
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 10
15 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
6 6 1 3 2 5 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 5 7
17 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 9 12
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 4 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Gimnástica Segoviana,Compostela,Real Avilés,Palencia Cristo Atlético

legend_descensoplayout

CDA Navalcarnero

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,UD Llanera,Arenteiro,CD Móstoles,UC Ceares