Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 05 Dic 17:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

Josu
Gol

Josu

57
Victor
Gol

Victor

70
74
Hugo García
Borja Domingo
81

TARJETAS

H. Adamou
T. Amarilla

H. Adamou

9
23
T. Amarilla

Vieytes

Vieytes
38
T. Amarilla

Rubén Durán

Rubén Durán
45
T. Amarilla

Viti

Viti
45
T. Amarilla

Raul Champi

Raul Champi
Ebuka
T. Amarilla

Ebuka

48
59
2a Amarilla y Roja

Raul Champi

Raul Champi
81
T. Amarilla

Hugo García

Hugo García
Victor
T. Amarilla

Victor

83
Paisa
T. Amarilla

Paisa

86

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Dani Sampayo

Dani Sampayo
46
Entra

Borja

Borja
64
Sale del partido

Charly

Charly
64
Entra

Viti

Viti
64
Sale del partido

Tiago Rodríguez

Tiago Rodríguez
64
Entra

Hugo García

Hugo García
64
Sale del partido

Migui

Migui
64
Alberto Marcos
H. Adamou
Sale del partido

H. Adamou

64
O. Lorenzo
Entra

O. Lorenzo

68
Wadir
Sale del partido

Wadir

68
Cassano
Entra

Cassano

68
A. Santiso Rodriguez
Sale del partido

A. Santiso Rodriguez

68
Tafa Kanteh
Entra

Tafa Kanteh

79
César Rodriguez
Sale del partido

César Rodriguez

79
90
Sale del partido

Vieytes

Vieytes
90
Entra

M. Blanco

M. Blanco

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 8 6 2 0 19 6
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 14 7
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 18 12
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 16 7
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 15 12
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 12 17
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 8 2 3 3 13 11
8 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 8 2 2 4 11 12
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 8 1 5 2 7 8
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 8 12
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 0 3 5 3 15
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 5 22
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 8 6 0 2 11 4
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 11 4
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 3 5 0 9 3
16 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 9 7
17 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 10 10
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 10 14
19 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 10 10
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 14 15
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 12
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 13 14
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 9 12
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 4 14

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,Fisterra,Silva SD,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,UD Atios,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas