Web
            Analytics
CS Emelec
41% CS Emelec 2
  • Dom 31 Oct 02:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

Posesión

59%
41%
6 Tiros a puerta 4
6 Tiros fuera 8
12 Total de disparos 12
3 Paradas 6
3 Córners 3
3 Fueras de juego 2
1 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0
17 Faltas 19
2 Rechaces 0

GOLES

57
Gol

J. Rojas

J. Rojas

TARJETAS

15
T. Amarilla

José Cevallos Jr.

José Cevallos Jr.
30
T. Amarilla

F. Barcelo

F. Barcelo
J. Jiménez
T. Amarilla

J. Jiménez

94

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Balda
Sale del partido

M. Balda

66
J. Villalba
Entra

J. Villalba

66
M. Parrales
Sale del partido

M. Parrales

66
Klebinho
Entra

Klebinho

66
71
Sale del partido

A. Cabeza

A. Cabeza
71
Entra

B. Carabalí

B. Carabalí
R. César Pérez
Sale del partido

R. César Pérez

76
D. Noboa
Entra

D. Noboa

77
K. Sambonino
Sale del partido

K. Sambonino

77
F. Guichón
Entra

F. Guichón

77
M. Caicedo
Sale del partido

M. Caicedo

77
82
Entra

E. Lastre

E. Lastre
82
Sale del partido

A. Zapata

A. Zapata
86
Entra

J. Orejuela

J. Orejuela
86
Sale del partido

J. Rojas

J. Rojas

OTROS

57
Asistencia

A. Cabeza

A. Cabeza

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 CS Emelec
CS Emelec
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 12 8 3 1 23 13
2 Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 24 11
3 Independient.
Independient.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
22 12 7 1 4 24 18
4 Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 12 6 3 3 22 18
5 Universidad.
Universidad.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 12 5 4 3 24 17
6 Macará
Macará
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
19 12 5 4 3 15 13
7 Liga de Quit.
Liga de Quit.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 12 4 6 2 18 17
8 Delfín
Delfín
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 12 4 4 4 15 16
9 Manta
Manta
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
10 9 de Octubre
9 de Octubre
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 17 19
11 Aucas
Aucas
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 12 3 4 5 22 25
12 Deportivo Cu.
Deportivo Cu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 12 3 3 6 13 16
13 Técnico Univ.
Técnico Univ.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 12 3 3 6 10 14
14 Orense
Orense
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
15 Olmedo Rioba.
Olmedo Rioba.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 12 22
16 Guayaquil Ci.
Guayaquil Ci.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 12 2 3 7 11 24

Series Finales

CS Emelec