Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 16 Ene 16:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Pablo Antas
T. Amarilla

Pablo Antas

33
89
T. Amarilla

Cris Montes

Cris Montes
Jimmy
T. Amarilla

Jimmy

90
90
T. Amarilla

B. Garay

B. Garay

SUSTITUCIONES

49
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
49
Entra

Cris Montes

Cris Montes
Josiño
Entra

Josiño

59
Juampa
Sale del partido

Juampa

59
68
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
68
Entra

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
68
Sale del partido

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
68
Sale del partido

D. Lamadrid

D. Lamadrid
Saro
Sale del partido

Saro

75
Hugo Sanmartín
75
76
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

Aythami Perera
76
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
76
Josué Medina
76
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
R. Baleato
Entra

R. Baleato

87
Gabri Palmás
87
Miki
Sale del partido

Miki

87
Bicho
Sale del partido

Bicho

87

OTROS

48
Lesionado

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
21 10 6 3 1 11 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 10 5 3 2 11 8
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 10 5 2 3 12 9
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 10 4 4 2 7 5
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 14 10
6 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 10 3 5 2 11 11
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
12 10 2 6 2 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 10 2 1 7 5 14
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
7 10 1 4 5 7 12
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 10 2 1 7 7 14
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 13 5
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 10 4 5 1 15 9
13 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 10 4 4 2 13 10
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 10 4 3 3 10 6
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 10 4 2 4 12 12
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
14 10 3 5 2 7 7
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 10 3 3 4 9 14
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 10 13
19 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 10 3 0 7 12 18
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 10 2 2 6 8 15

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Langreo

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Pontevedra,Numancia,Real Valladolid Promesas,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Compostela,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga,Marino de Luanco