Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Sep 16:00finalizado1
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Little
Gol

Little

11
24
Gol

M. Efete

M. Efete
33
Gol

G. Coke

G. Coke
92
H. Clifton

TARJETAS

55
T. Amarilla

M. Efete

M. Efete
72
T. Amarilla

A. Hunt

A. Hunt
C. Johnson
T. Amarilla

C. Johnson

73
D. Martin
T. Amarilla

D. Martin

86
93
T. Amarilla

H. Clifton

H. Clifton

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Moxey
Sale del partido

D. Moxey

46
D. Martin
Entra

D. Martin

46
Little
Sale del partido

Little

52
K. O'connell
Entra

K. O'connell

52
Dan Holman
Sale del partido

Dan Holman

63
L. Klainti
Entra

L. Klainti

63
75
Sale del partido

A. Hunt

A. Hunt
75
Entra

M. Wright

M. Wright
75
Sale del partido

E. Sousa

E. Sousa
75
Entra

B. Fox

B. Fox
98
Sale del partido

J. Mcatee

J. Mcatee
98
Entra

Edwin Essel

Edwin Essel

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 13 6
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 7 2
3 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 8 2
4 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 9 7
5 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 5 2 3 0 11 5
6 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 7 3
7 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 9 6
8 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 6 3
9 Bromley
Bromley
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 12 10
10 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 8 8
11 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 5
12 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 8
13 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 6
14 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 6 6
15 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
16 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
17 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 2 6
18 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 6 9
19 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 14
20 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 5 0 2 3 2 6
21 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 9
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 5 0 2 3 5 13
23 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 4 10

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,Chesterfield,Grimsby Town,Notts County,Yeovil Town,FC Halifax Town

Descenso

Eastleigh,Barnet,Aldershot Town