Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Dic 16:45finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

62
Gol

Amin

Amin
66
Gol

Amin

Amin

TARJETAS

C. Alonso
T. Amarilla

C. Alonso

5
24
T. Amarilla

Rubén Durán

Rubén Durán
31
T. Amarilla

Pablo Corzo

Pablo Corzo
Estefan
T. Amarilla

Estefan

40
Christian Fernandez
T. Amarilla

Christian Fernandez

47
57
T. Amarilla

Amin

Amin
79
T. Amarilla

Raul Champi

Raul Champi
Christian Fernandez
2a Amarilla y Roja

Christian Fernandez

87
89
T. Amarilla

Gabi

Gabi
Sombri
T. Amarilla

Sombri

90
90
T. Amarilla

Alberto Marcos

Alberto Marcos
Kopa
T. Amarilla

Kopa

90

SUSTITUCIONES

36
Entra

Amin

Amin
36
Sale del partido

Hugo García

Hugo García
45
Sale del partido

Rubén Durán

Rubén Durán
45
Alberto Marcos
C. Alonso
Sale del partido

C. Alonso

58
Manu Vilán
Entra

Manu Vilán

58
Adrian Mouriño
Sale del partido

Adrian Mouriño

64
Carlos Cora
Entra

Carlos Cora

64
77
Sale del partido

Isi

Isi
77
Entra

N. Rodriguez

N. Rodriguez
Estefan
Sale del partido

Estefan

85
O. Alonso
Entra

O. Alonso

85
86
Sale del partido

Migui

Migui
86
Entra

R. Melo

R. Melo

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 10 7 3 0 20 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 21 8
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 10 5 3 2 22 15
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 10 5 2 3 16 12
5 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
16 10 4 4 2 20 9
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 10 5 1 4 15 22
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 18 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 10 2 5 3 9 10
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 13 16
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 9 16
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 10 0 4 6 5 20
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
3 10 0 3 7 6 25
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 10 7 1 2 13 5
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 10 5 5 0 15 6
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 10 4 5 1 12 6
16 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 10 3 6 1 11 9
17 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 10 4 3 3 12 14
18 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 10 4 2 4 11 13
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 18 15
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 10 3 4 3 18 18
21 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 10 2 5 3 12 14
22 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 12 15
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
8 10 2 2 6 10 15
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 10 0 2 8 6 20

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,CSD Arzua,Viveiro,Choco,Ribadumia,Barco

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,UD Atios,Ourense UD,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas