Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 07 Abr 20:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

Ruymán
Gol

Ruymán

9
73
Gol

C. Abreu

C. Abreu
Fuli
Gol

Fuli

81

SUSTITUCIONES

Echedey Mayor
80
Azael
Entra

Azael

80
A. Alejo
Sale del partido

A. Alejo

80
Aythami Betancort
Sale del partido

Aythami Betancort

80
Fuli
Sale del partido

Fuli

90
David Ramírez
Sale del partido

David Ramírez

90
Ayoze
Entra

Ayoze

90
Brandon
Entra

Brandon

90

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 11 8 3 0 22 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 24 15
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 6 2 3 18 13
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 21 13
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 21 11
7 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 15 25
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 9 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 14 17
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 10 17
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 11 0 5 6 6 21
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
4 11 0 4 7 7 26
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
23 11 6 5 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 11 7 2 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 11 4 6 1 12 6
16 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
15 11 3 6 2 11 10
17 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 14
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 19 17
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 11 3 4 4 19 20
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 14 16
22 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 11 2 6 3 13 15
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 12 16
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 11 1 2 8 7 20

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,Deportivo Fabril,CSD Arzua,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Playoff por el descenso

Viveiro,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas