Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Dic 14:30finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 6
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

Alvaro Iuliano
T. Amarilla

Alvaro Iuliano

16
25
T. Amarilla

S. Kalaj

S. Kalaj
D. D'ambrosio
T. Amarilla

D. D'ambrosio

51
57
T. Amarilla

G. Tunjov

G. Tunjov
58
T. Amarilla

A. Doumbia

A. Doumbia
63
T. Amarilla

A. Rota

A. Rota
Filippo Marenco
T. Amarilla

Filippo Marenco

79
89
T. Amarilla

Simone Bramante

Simone Bramante
Luan Capanni
T. Amarilla

Luan Capanni

95
95
T. Amarilla

A. Marino

A. Marino

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

G. D' Auria

G. D' Auria
46
Antonio Energe
46
Sale del partido

A. Mazzarani

A. Mazzarani
46
Simone Bramante
F. Foglia
Entra

F. Foglia

72
Luan Capanni
Entra

Luan Capanni

72
M. Volpe
Sale del partido

M. Volpe

72
E. Volpicelli
Sale del partido

E. Volpicelli

72
77
Sale del partido

G. Tunjov

G. Tunjov
77
Entra

L. Pasciuti

L. Pasciuti
81
Sale del partido

A. Rota

A. Rota
81
Entra

A. Marino

A. Marino

TABLAS | Jornada 19

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Sudtirol
Sudtirol
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
47 19 14 5 0 26 5
2 Padova
Padova
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
39 19 11 6 2 32 14
3 Renate
Renate
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
39 19 12 3 4 38 22
4 Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
36 19 10 6 3 33 15
5 Triestina
Triestina
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
30 19 8 6 5 22 18
6 Juventus Sub.
Juventus Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
27 19 8 3 8 20 24
7 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 19 5 10 4 20 18
8 Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
24 19 6 6 7 20 25
9 AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
24 19 6 6 7 21 22
10 Lecco
Lecco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
24 19 7 3 9 25 24
11 Seregno
Seregno
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
23 19 6 5 8 22 23
12 Piacenza
Piacenza
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
22 19 4 10 5 24 25
13 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 19 6 4 9 22 33
14 Trento
Trento
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
21 19 5 6 8 18 21
15 Pro Patria
Pro Patria
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 19 4 8 7 15 25
16 Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 19 5 5 9 19 26
17 Mantova
Mantova
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
18 19 2 12 5 16 19
18 Legnago Salu.
Legnago Salu.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
18 19 5 3 11 18 35
19 Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 19 2 9 8 12 21
20 Giana Ermini.
Giana Ermini.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
14 19 2 8 9 11 19

Ascenso

Sudtirol

Playoff de ascenso

Padova,Renate,Feralpisalò,Triestina ,Juventus Sub 23,Virtus Verona,Pro Vercelli,AlbinoLeffe,Lecco,Seregno

Playoff por el descenso

Fiorenzuola,Mantova,Legnago Salus,Pro Sesto

Descenso

Giana Erminio