Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 04 Mar 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

50
T. Amarilla

Tomás Martins

Tomás Martins
A. Bencze
T. Amarilla

A. Bencze

64
71
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Guedes

Rodrigo Guedes
77
T. Amarilla

Agostinho

Agostinho

SUSTITUCIONES

35
Entra

Pimenta

Pimenta
35
Sale del partido

Rui Morgado

Rui Morgado
45
Entra

David Branco

David Branco
45
Sale del partido

Rui Bruno

Rui Bruno
56
Sale del partido

André Novais

André Novais
56
Entra

Agostinho

Agostinho
Diogo Paulo
Entra

Diogo Paulo

65
Caio Domingues
Sale del partido

Caio Domingues

65
David
Entra

David

74
Jota
Sale del partido

Jota

74
80
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Guedes

Rodrigo Guedes
80
Sale del partido

João Teixeira

João Teixeira
80
Entra

Tomás

Tomás
Gonçalo Nogueira
Sale del partido

Gonçalo Nogueira

84
Abel Joshua
Entra

Abel Joshua

84
A. Mané
Entra

A. Mané

84
J. Bahamboula
Sale del partido

J. Bahamboula

84

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 10 6 1 3 20 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 14 16
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 10 4 1 5 13 15
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 10 3 2 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 10 2 2 6 14 19
8 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 23 11
9 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 10 6 3 1 19 10
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
19 10 5 4 1 25 16
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 4 1 4 12 16
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 10 1 3 6 9 15
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 9 1 1 7 8 23

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Fase de permanencia

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23