Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 31 Ago 20:45finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

S. Power
T. Amarilla

S. Power

24
N. Sheron
T. Amarilla

N. Sheron

45
A. Pattison
T. Amarilla

A. Pattison

51
G. Thomson
T. Amarilla

G. Thomson

68

SUSTITUCIONES

54
Entra

Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates
54
Sale del partido

F. Rawson

F. Rawson
C. Hall
Sale del partido

C. Hall

64
W. Burrell
Entra

W. Burrell

64
68
Sale del partido

G. Lapslie

G. Lapslie
68
Entra

N. Caine

N. Caine
77
Sale del partido

T. Sinclair

T. Sinclair
77
Entra

G. Cooper

G. Cooper
A. Pattison
Sale del partido

A. Pattison

77
J. Falkingham
77
G. Thomson
Sale del partido

G. Thomson

78
J. Muldoon
Entra

J. Muldoon

78

OTROS

S. Power
Asistencia

S. Power

53
66
Asistencia

Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Everton Sub.
Everton Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
2 Carlisle Uni.
Carlisle Uni.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
3 Hartlepool U.
Hartlepool U.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
4 Morecambe
Morecambe
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Tranmere Rov.
Tranmere Rov.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
6 Oldham Athle.
Oldham Athle.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Salford City
Salford City
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Leeds United.
Leeds United.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
9 Crewe Alexan.
Crewe Alexan.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
10 Wigan Athlet.
Wigan Athlet.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Wolverhampto.
Wolverhampto.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Shrewsbury T.
Shrewsbury T.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Rochdale
Rochdale
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
14 Bolton Wande.
Bolton Wande.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
15 Port Vale
Port Vale
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
16 Liverpool Su.
Liverpool Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4
17 Rotherham Un.
Rotherham Un.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 6 0
18 Man. City Su.
Man. City Su.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
19 Scunthorpe U.
Scunthorpe U.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
20 Doncaster Ro.
Doncaster Ro.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 6
21 Lincoln City
Lincoln City
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
22 Sunderland
Sunderland
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
23 Man. Utd Sub.
Man. Utd Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
24 Bradford Cit.
Bradford Cit.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
25 Fleetwood To.
Fleetwood To.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
26 Accrington S.
Accrington S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
27 Barrow
Barrow
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
28 Leicester Su.
Leicester Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
29 Sheffield We.
Sheffield We.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
30 Harrogate To.
Harrogate To.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
31 Mansfield To.
Mansfield To.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
32 Newcastle Su.
Newcastle Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
33 Gillingham
Gillingham
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
34 Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 West Ham Sub.
West Ham Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Colchester U.
Colchester U.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
37 Sutton Unite.
Sutton Unite.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
38 AFC Wimbledo.
AFC Wimbledo.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 3
39 Portsmouth
Portsmouth
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 3 5
40 Crystal Pala.
Crystal Pala.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
41 Aston Villa.
Aston Villa.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
42 Milton Keyne.
Milton Keyne.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
43 Burton Albio.
Burton Albio.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
44 Wycombe Wand.
Wycombe Wand.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
45 Walsall
Walsall
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
46 Forest Green.
Forest Green.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
47 Northampton
Northampton
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
48 Brighton Sub.
Brighton Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
49 Bristol Rove.
Bristol Rove.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
50 Chelsea Sub.
Chelsea Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
51 Exeter City
Exeter City
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
52 Cheltenham T.
Cheltenham T.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
53 Newport Coun.
Newport Coun.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
54 Swindon Town
Swindon Town
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
55 Arsenal Sub.
Arsenal Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
56 Plymouth Arg.
Plymouth Arg.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
57 Charlton Ath.
Charlton Ath.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 6 1
58 Leyton Orien.
Leyton Orien.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Southampton.
Southampton.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Crawley Town
Crawley Town
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 6
61 Cambridge Un.
Cambridge Un.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
62 Tottenham Ho.
Tottenham Ho.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 3
63 Stevenage
Stevenage
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 3 4
64 Oxford Unite.
Oxford Unite.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4

Siguiente ronda

Everton Sub 21,Carlisle United,Tranmere Rovers,Oldham Athletic AFC,Crewe Alexandra,Wigan Athletic,Rochdale,Bolton Wanderers,Rotherham United,Man. City Sub 21,Lincoln City,Sunderland,Fleetwood Town,Accrington Stanley,Sheffield Wednesday,Harrogate Town,Gillingham,Ipswich Town,Sutton United,AFC Wimbledon,Aston Villa Sub 21,Milton Keynes Dons,Walsall,Forest Green Rovers,Bristol Rovers,Chelsea Sub 21,Newport County,Swindon Town,Charlton Athletic,Leyton Orient,Cambridge United,Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21