Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 29 Oct 15:45finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

J. Lanchas
24
88
Gol

A. Baños

A. Baños
M. Rezola
Gol

M. Rezola

89

TARJETAS

D. Boyano
T. Amarilla

D. Boyano

38
M. Garuz
T. Amarilla

M. Garuz

80
M. Rezola
T. Amarilla

M. Rezola

87
89
T. Roja

S. Boulologo

S. Boulologo

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Imanol Barria
45
Sale del partido

Iker

Iker
45
Entra

D. Moreno

D. Moreno
45
Sale del partido

J. Ochoa

J. Ochoa
45
Entra

Q. Beselia

Q. Beselia
M. Alonso
Sale del partido

M. Alonso

45
A. Barrero
Entra

A. Barrero

45
45
Sale del partido

A. Errasti

A. Errasti
M. Rezola
Entra

M. Rezola

58
R. Basterra
Sale del partido

R. Basterra

58
A. Manso
Sale del partido

A. Manso

58
O. Olasagasti
58
T. Arruti
Entra

T. Arruti

71
M. Galache
Sale del partido

M. Galache

71
D. Boyano
Sale del partido

D. Boyano

77
P. Urcola
Entra

P. Urcola

77
80
Sale del partido

J. Garcia

J. Garcia
80
Sale del partido

E. Duque

E. Duque
80
Entra

A. Baños

A. Baños
80
Entra

O. Castillo

O. Castillo

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
22 8 7 1 0 18 4
2 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 14 10
3 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 21 10
4 Xuventude Or.
Xuventude Or.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
15 8 4 3 1 15 9
5 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
15 8 4 3 1 16 13
6 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 8 5 0 3 14 14
7 Valladares S.
Valladares S.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 11 6
8 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 11 9
9 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 15 8
10 Atlético Cor.
Atlético Cor.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 11 10
11 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 8 3 0 5 8 10
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 13 17
13 UD Ourense S.
UD Ourense S.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 5 10
14 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 9 13
15 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 8 2 0 6 8 17
16 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 8 2 0 6 7 17
17 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 8 18
18 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 1 0 7 10 19

Ascenso

RC Celta Sub 19 B,ED Val Miñor Sub 19

Descenso

CD Conxo Sub 19,Calasanz Sub 19