Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 21 Mayo 10:00finalizado6
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

43
T. Amarilla

A. Núñez

A. Núñez
75
T. Amarilla

J. Rocha

J. Rocha

SUSTITUCIONES

Diego Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Diego Rodríguez

56
Henok Abalde
Entra

Henok Abalde

56
Mañas
Entra

Mañas

56
Álvaro Santos
Sale del partido

Álvaro Santos

56
60
David Marques
60
Sale del partido

T. Santomé

T. Santomé
60
Sale del partido

A. Núñez

A. Núñez
Alex Comparada
64
S. Prado
Entra

S. Prado

64
Jesus Ares
Entra

Jesus Ares

64
Brais Penela
Sale del partido

Brais Penela

64
Roi Tato
Sale del partido

Roi Tato

64
Roi Parguiñas
Sale del partido

Roi Parguiñas

64
73
Sale del partido

Ferchu

Ferchu
73
Entra

D. Taracido

D. Taracido

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19