Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 04 Dic 11:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

54
U. Abasolo
57
Gol

U. Baz

U. Baz
M. Daniel
Gol

M. Daniel

89

TARJETAS

15
T. Amarilla

I. Garcia

I. Garcia
I. Labanda
T. Amarilla

I. Labanda

49
89
T. Amarilla

E. Veras

E. Veras
89
T. Amarilla

U. Abasolo

U. Abasolo

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Ibai
Entra

A. Ibai

63
A. Pedreira
Sale del partido

A. Pedreira

63
E. Sanchez
Entra

E. Sanchez

63
U. Elguea
Sale del partido

U. Elguea

63
64
Sale del partido

I. Garcia

I. Garcia
64
Entra

A. Soriano

A. Soriano
64
Imanol Barria
64
Sale del partido

E. Rodriguez

E. Rodriguez
64
Entra

A. Sanz

A. Sanz
64
Sale del partido

J. Ochoa

J. Ochoa
J. Quintela
Sale del partido

J. Quintela

74
J. Diez
Entra

J. Diez

74
Ibon
Sale del partido

Ibon

78
Alejandro
Entra

Alejandro

78
87
Entra

I. Ramirez

I. Ramirez
87
Sale del partido

U. Baz

U. Baz
89
Entra

I. Ramirez

I. Ramirez
89
Sale del partido

E. Veras

E. Veras

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
34 13 11 1 1 46 12
2 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
29 13 9 2 2 32 11
3 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
29 13 9 2 2 35 22
4 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 13 9 2 2 35 22
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
23 13 7 2 4 28 20
6 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
22 13 6 4 3 15 15
7 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 29 19
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 6 1 6 19 24
9 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 18 20
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
17 13 5 2 6 19 22
11 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 20 21
12 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 13 4 3 6 23 33
13 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 13 4 2 7 18 20
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 13 4 0 9 15 30
15 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 13 3 2 8 14 22
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 13 3 2 8 16 26
17 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 13 2 3 8 14 36
18 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 13 2 0 11 11 32

Ascenso

RC Celta Sub 19 B,RC Deportivo Sub 19 B