Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 16:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

J. Lopez
T. Amarilla

J. Lopez

47
63
T. Amarilla

A. Lara

A. Lara
J. Cifre
T. Amarilla

J. Cifre

76
78
T. Amarilla

B. Campos

B. Campos
A. Mateu
T. Amarilla

A. Mateu

83
89
T. Amarilla

S. Piquer

S. Piquer

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Arrufat
Entra

J. Arrufat

6
C. Navalon
Sale del partido

C. Navalon

6
P. Andrés
Sale del partido

P. Andrés

61
E. Ribes
Sale del partido

E. Ribes

61
J. Clemente
Entra

J. Clemente

61
Bretones
Entra

Bretones

61
67
Sale del partido

A. Lara

A. Lara
67
Entra

Joan Gumbau

Joan Gumbau
67
Entra

X. Broch

X. Broch
67
Sale del partido

Javi Ortega

Javi Ortega
78
Sale del partido

R. Lopez

R. Lopez
78
Entra

L. Popov

L. Popov
A. Planchadell
Sale del partido

A. Planchadell

83
Ismael Khiyati
83
A. Mateu
Sale del partido

A. Mateu

83
F. Fernando
Entra

F. Fernando

83

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 26 10
2 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
24 12 7 3 2 24 8
3 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 23 11
4 Almazora
Almazora
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
24 12 7 3 2 25 15
5 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 17 9
6 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
22 12 7 1 4 18 14
7 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
21 12 6 3 3 20 13
8 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 12 4 5 3 19 17
9 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 12 4 4 4 18 17
10 Onda
Onda
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
15 12 4 3 5 17 14
11 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 16 17
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 16 27
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 9 20
14 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 12 2 3 7 10 26
15 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
7 12 1 4 7 10 22
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 12 1 0 11 7 35

Playoff de ascenso

UD Vall de Uxó,Soneja

Próxima ronda posible

CD Burriana

Descenso

Benicarló,Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Almenara Atlètic