|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Gori FC | 0-1 | FC Orbi | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2-2 | Meshakhte | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi II | 3-1 | Varketili | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Borjomi | 0-0 | Merani Tbilisi | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Bakhmaro | 0-0 | Merani Martvili | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Zestafoni | 0-0 | Gardabani | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Gonio | 1-2 | Betlemi | más información 1 |
|
17 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Saburtalo II | 1-1 | Matchakhela | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Gonio, FC Orbi | |
Playoff Descenso : Betlemi, Locomotive | |
Descenso : Borjomi, Matchakhela, Guria Lanchkhuti |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Esonkulov | 4 | DEL | Merani Martvili | ||
2 | N. Kvantaliani | 3 | MED | Matchakhela | ||
3 | V. Kurdghelashvili | 2 | MED | Borjomi | ||
4 | Tato | 2 | DEL | Gonio | ||
5 | B. Laghadze | 2 | MED | Merani Martvili | ||
6 | N. Okropiridze | 2 | MED | Gori FC | ||
7 | G. Samkharadze | 2 | DEF | Zestafoni | ||
8 | Mikheil Avaliani | 2 | DEF | Varketili | ||
9 | Givi Khachidze | 2 | MED | Saburtalo II | ||
10 | Dimitri Gurtskaia | 2 | DEL | Meshakhte | ||
11 | A. Jolokhava | 2 | DEL | Merani Martvili | ||
12 | U. Khubuluri | 2 | MED | Gori FC | ||
13 | T. Mumladze | 1 | DEL | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
14 | T. Sharashenidze | 1 | MED | Bakhmaro | ||
15 | Z. Kantaria | 1 | DEL | Varketili | ||
16 | B. Makharoblidze | 1 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi I. | ||
17 | G. Tsertsvadze | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
18 | T. Mosiashvili | 1 | MED | FC Orbi | ||
19 | K. Kakhabrishvili | 1 | DEL | Gonio | ||
20 | T. Jimsheleishvili | 1 | DEF | Betlemi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Akhalaia | 1 | MED | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
2 | D. Nanava | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
3 | A. Tepnadze | 1 | DEL | Bakhmaro | ||
4 | Shota Andriadze | 1 | Zestafoni | |||
5 | G. Mghebrishvili | 1 | Merani Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tato | 1 | DEL | Gonio | ||
2 | O. Mamasakhlisi | 1 | MED | Gonio | ||
3 | N. Abashidze | 1 | POR | Merani Tbilisi | ||
4 | N. Matchavariani | 1 | MED | Bakhmaro | ||
5 | L. Akhalaia | 1 | MED | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
6 | D. Nanava | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
7 | A. Tepnadze | 1 | DEL | Bakhmaro | ||
8 | L. Babluani | 1 | MED | Gardabani | ||
9 | L. Kakhidze | 1 | DEF | Matchakhela | ||
10 | J. Arovolo | 1 | DEF | Merani Tbilisi | ||
11 | Shota Andriadze | 1 | Zestafoni | |||
12 | G. Mghebrishvili | 1 | Merani Tbilisi | |||
13 | S. Fansulaia | 1 | Zestafoni |