|
27 Nov 19 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Podgorica | 0-0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | más información ... |
|
15 Dic 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | FK Podgorica | más información ... |
Global
|
Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Iskra | ||
|
06 Nov 19 13:30 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo | 0-1 | Budućnost | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 50' Dejan Zarubica | ||||
|
27 Nov 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Budućnost | 7-0 | Jedinstvo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
21' I. Ivanović | 1-0 | ||||
26' I. Ivanović | 2-0 | ||||
26' Dejan Zarubica | 3-0 | ||||
30' I. Ivanović | 4-0 | ||||
41' D. Božović | 5-0 | ||||
77' D. Božović | 6-0 | ||||
80' S. Damjanovic | 7-0 | ||||
Global
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 8 | Budućnost | ||
|
27 Nov 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Titograd Podgorica | 0-0 | Petrovac | más información ... |
|
15 Dic 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Petrovac | 2-0 | Titograd Podgorica | más información ... |
Global
|
Titograd | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
|
27 Nov 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Zeta | 0-0 | Sutjeska | más información ... |
|
15 Dic 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Sutjeska | 1-0 | Zeta | más información ... |
Global
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Marković | 3 | DEL | Sutjeska | ||
2 | I. Ivanović | 3 | DEL | Budućnost | ||
3 | V. Kordic | 3 | DEL | Grbalj | ||
4 | D. Božović | 2 | MED | Budućnost | ||
5 | Dejan Zarubica | 2 | DEL | Budućnost | ||
6 | A. Yamoah | 2 | MED | Zeta | ||
7 | B. Mandić | 2 | DEL | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
8 | J. Nikolić | 1 | MED | Titograd Podgorica | ||
9 | M. Ćetković | 1 | MED | Sutjeska | ||
10 | M. Kalezić | 1 | MED | Petrovac | ||
11 | M. Vlaisavljevic | 1 | MED | Sutjeska | ||
12 | M. Raičević | 1 | MED | Titograd Podgorica | ||
13 | A. Macanović | 1 | MED | Grbalj | ||
14 | B. Kacic | 1 | DEL | Grbalj | ||
15 | I. Poček | 1 | DEL | FK Bokelj | ||
16 | M. Vuković | 1 | MED | FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||
17 | M. Perović | 1 | DEL | Budućnost | ||
18 | Dragan Grivić | 1 | DEF | Sutjeska | ||
19 | D. Camaj | 1 | DEL | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
20 | S. Damjanovic | 1 | DEF | Budućnost |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Kordic | 3 | DEL | Grbalj | ||
2 | I. Ivanović | 3 | DEL | Budućnost | ||
3 | B. Marković | 3 | DEL | Sutjeska | ||
4 | Milos Zecevic | 2 | MED | Grbalj | ||
5 | D. Božović | 2 | MED | Budućnost | ||
6 | Dejan Zarubica | 2 | DEL | Budućnost | ||
7 | B. Mandić | 2 | DEL | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
8 | A. Yamoah | 2 | MED | Zeta | ||
9 | Boris Kopitovic | 1 | DEL | Petrovac | ||
10 | M. Miličković | 1 | MED | Titograd Podgorica | ||
11 | Dragan Grivić | 1 | DEF | Sutjeska | ||
12 | N. Karaklajic | 1 | DEL | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
13 | D. Camaj | 1 | DEL | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
14 | V. Janketić | 1 | MED | FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||
15 | M. Vucic | 1 | DEF | Sutjeska | ||
16 | S. Damjanovic | 1 | DEF | Budućnost | ||
17 | M. Kalezić | 1 | MED | Petrovac | ||
18 | A. Bosnjak | 1 | DEL | Zeta | ||
19 | I. Poček | 1 | DEL | FK Bokelj | ||
20 | B. Boricic | 1 | MED | Iskra Danilovgrad |