TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 28 | 68 | 12 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Varea | 28 | 83 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Casalarreina | 28 | 59 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Arnedo | 28 | 55 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 28 | 69 | 23 | 56 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 28 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Náxara | 28 | 71 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 28 | 51 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 28 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Alfaro | 28 | 54 | 41 | 40 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 28 | 42 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Berceo | 28 | 50 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 28 | 36 | 53 | 27 | ||
14 | Vianés | 28 | 30 | 47 | 27 | ||
15 | Alberite | 28 | 32 | 59 | 26 | ||
16 | Comillas CF | 28 | 32 | 61 | 24 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 28 | 20 | 65 | 22 | ||
18 | La Calzada | 28 | 25 | 56 | 19 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 28 | 20 | 73 | 16 | ||
20 | Villegas | 28 | 13 | 101 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 96 | 17 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 98 | 29 | 91 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 79 | 36 | 83 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 38 | 75 | 35 | 78 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 38 | 76 | 48 | 78 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 71 | 42 | 69 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
8 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Yagüe | 38 | 59 | 60 | 53 | ||
10 | Pradejón | 38 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Oyonesa | 38 | 41 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Arnedo | 38 | 50 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | La Calzada | 38 | 49 | 73 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Berceo | 38 | 49 | 67 | 35 | ||
15 | Alberite | 38 | 41 | 90 | 35 | ||
16 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 67 | 33 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 29 | 71 | 33 | ||
18 | Rapid | 38 | 39 | 84 | 28 | ||
19 | Agoncillo | 38 | 31 | 91 | 25 | ||
20 | Autol | 38 | 29 | 76 | 25 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Autol | 22 | 54 | 17 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alberite | 22 | 71 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | La Calzada | 22 | 45 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | Rapid | 22 | 38 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | Haro Sport. | 22 | 38 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | San Marcial | 22 | 37 | 37 | 28 | ||
7 | Alfaro B | 22 | 27 | 44 | 27 | ||
8 | Cenicero | 22 | 27 | 21 | 26 | ||
9 | Aldeano | 22 | 47 | 49 | 26 | ||
10 | Lorenzo | 22 | 26 | 42 | 20 | ||
11 | Bañuelos | 22 | 21 | 47 | 15 | ||
12 | Calasancio | 22 | 17 | 80 | 9 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pradejón | 26 | 57 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Berceo | 26 | 64 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Yagüe | 26 | 64 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Alberite | 26 | 69 | 20 | 55 | ||
5 | Autol | 26 | 44 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alfaro B | 26 | 53 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Peña | 26 | 46 | 53 | 32 | ||
8 | Haro Sport. | 26 | 40 | 56 | 29 | ||
9 | Oyonesa B | 26 | 32 | 61 | 28 | ||
10 | Aldeano | 26 | 42 | 69 | 27 | ||
11 | Bañuelos | 26 | 38 | 53 | 24 | ||
12 | Cenicero | 26 | 29 | 53 | 22 | ||
13 | Náxara B | 26 | 33 | 58 | 19 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 26 | 22 | 56 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 110 | 19 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 19 | 94 | ||
4 | Náxara | 38 | 98 | 37 | 91 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 38 | 98 | 44 | 76 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 74 | 36 | 75 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 48 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 49 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 41 | 59 | 48 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 51 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 33 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Villegas | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 34 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Arnedo | 38 | 42 | 90 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 28 | 69 | 33 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 52 | 96 | 30 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pradejón | 26 | 63 | 16 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Marcial | 26 | 68 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Alberite | 26 | 72 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Oyonesa B | 26 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Berceo | 26 | 61 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Rapid | 26 | 51 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Autol | 26 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Club | 26 | 39 | 34 | 32 | ||
9 | Haro Sport. | 26 | 29 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Náxara B | 26 | 32 | 49 | 22 | ||
11 | Aldeano | 26 | 35 | 75 | 20 | ||
12 | Cenicero | 26 | 31 | 50 | 19 | ||
13 | Bañuelos | 26 | 19 | 65 | 14 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 26 | 22 | 80 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 101 | 40 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 38 | 92 | 24 | 83 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 86 | 33 | 76 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 81 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Vianés | 38 | 65 | 41 | 73 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
7 | Calahorra | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 49 | 32 | 71 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 56 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 56 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 69 | 42 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 34 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 37 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 33 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | San Marcial | 38 | 45 | 78 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 39 | 77 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Berceo | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfaro B | 26 | 66 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alberite | 26 | 64 | 34 | 53 | ||
3 | Peña | 26 | 55 | 37 | 48 | ||
4 | Náxara B | 25 | 45 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Casalarreina | 26 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Logroño | 26 | 47 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Cenicero | 26 | 38 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Oyonesa B | 26 | 35 | 25 | 40 | ||
9 | Lorenzo | 25 | 42 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Tedeón | 25 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
11 | Autol | 25 | 31 | 51 | 23 | ||
12 | Club | 26 | 32 | 52 | 21 | ||
13 | Bañuelos | 26 | 30 | 65 | 11 | ||
14 | Calasancio | 26 | 13 | 75 | 8 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yagüe | 34 | 88 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villegas | 34 | 90 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Anguiano B | 33 | 88 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | La Calzada | 34 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Rapid | 34 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
6 | Aldeano | 34 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Tatú | 34 | 63 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Haro | 34 | 56 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Autol | 34 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Casalarreina | 34 | 62 | 68 | 49 | ||
11 | Alberite | 34 | 64 | 66 | 46 | ||
12 | Oyonesa B | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Cenicero | 34 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Náxara B | 33 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | Titanes | 34 | 59 | 91 | 36 | ||
16 | San Lorenzo | 33 | 39 | 88 | 20 | ||
17 | Calahorra | 34 | 48 | 106 | 20 | ||
18 | Club | 33 | 35 | 92 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oyonesa | 38 | 76 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 91 | 22 | 88 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 95 | 35 | 84 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 93 | 30 | 80 | ||
6 | Náxara | 38 | 67 | 28 | 73 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 38 | 66 | 32 | 66 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 64 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | San Marcial | 38 | 64 | 51 | 54 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 58 | 66 | 53 | ||
11 | Calasancio | 38 | 35 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 54 | 72 | 42 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 37 | 74 | 35 | ||
14 | Calahorra | 38 | 38 | 92 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 31 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Aldeano | 38 | 38 | 86 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 29 | 68 | 32 | ||
18 | Villegas | 38 | 35 | 93 | 31 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 36 | 90 | 23 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 27 | 100 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 37 | 104 | 23 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 37 | 87 | 22 | 84 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 37 | 108 | 42 | 83 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 37 | 81 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 37 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
6 | Náxara | 37 | 63 | 26 | 72 | ||
7 | Oyonesa | 37 | 72 | 30 | 71 | ||
8 | San Marcial | 37 | 60 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 37 | 46 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Calasancio | 37 | 52 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Berceo | 37 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 37 | 29 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Villegas | 37 | 44 | 75 | 38 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 37 | 44 | 80 | 35 | ||
15 | Yagüe | 37 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 19 | 27 | 13 | 30 | ||
17 | Alberite | 37 | 37 | 70 | 30 | ||
18 | Cenicero | 37 | 39 | 92 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 37 | 28 | 100 | 17 | ||
20 | Logroñes | 37 | 22 | 99 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 31 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguiano | 38 | 75 | 27 | 86 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 101 | 34 | 84 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 38 | 79 | 27 | 82 | ||
5 | Agoncillo | 38 | 62 | 52 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 60 | 34 | 68 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Oyonesa | 38 | 71 | 48 | 60 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 40 | 31 | 56 | ||
11 | Logroñes | 38 | 64 | 84 | 50 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Calasancio | 38 | 45 | 77 | 38 | ||
14 | Alberite | 38 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Cenicero | 38 | 40 | 76 | 35 | ||
16 | Yagüe | 38 | 32 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 29 | 87 | 30 | ||
18 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 32 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 26 | 96 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundación | 32 | 106 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 32 | 103 | 18 | 82 | ||
3 | Haro | 32 | 69 | 23 | 77 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 32 | 74 | 22 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 32 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 32 | 39 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 32 | 48 | 69 | 44 | ||
8 | Pradejón | 32 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | River Ebro | 32 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Náxara | 32 | 36 | 56 | 33 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 32 | 40 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Agoncillo | 32 | 40 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | San Marcial | 32 | 34 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Rapid | 32 | 37 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 32 | 20 | 59 | 27 | ||
16 | Villegas | 32 | 36 | 67 | 19 | ||
17 | Alberite | 32 | 24 | 80 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 40 | 94 | 26 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valle | 40 | 66 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Burladés | 40 | 70 | 41 | 71 | ||
4 | Haro | 40 | 51 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mutilvera | 40 | 59 | 26 | 69 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 40 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Izarra | 40 | 57 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Oberena | 40 | 62 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Aluvión | 40 | 63 | 63 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Iruña | 40 | 48 | 51 | 57 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 40 | 42 | 52 | 56 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 40 | 52 | 52 | 53 | ||
13 | CD Varea | 40 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
14 | Itaroa | 40 | 45 | 57 | 52 | ||
15 | Urroztarra | 40 | 47 | 60 | 45 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 40 | 41 | 69 | 43 | ||
17 | Murchante | 40 | 32 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 40 | 42 | 71 | 40 | ||
19 | Lourdes | 40 | 39 | 72 | 37 | ||
20 | Agoncillo | 40 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
21 | Alberite | 40 | 32 | 60 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 40 | 73 | 17 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 75 | 36 | 81 | ||
3 | Recreacion | 40 | 71 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Oberena | 40 | 74 | 42 | 72 | ||
5 | Aoiz | 40 | 49 | 32 | 70 | ||
6 | Valle | 40 | 77 | 51 | 68 | ||
7 | Haro | 40 | 54 | 46 | 59 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 40 | 43 | 52 | 56 | ||
9 | Izarra | 40 | 46 | 46 | 54 | ||
10 | San Marcial | 40 | 39 | 45 | 54 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 40 | 45 | 43 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 40 | 59 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Alberite | 40 | 46 | 63 | 48 | ||
14 | Lourdes | 40 | 53 | 68 | 47 | ||
15 | Burladés | 40 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
16 | Aluvión | 40 | 36 | 42 | 45 | ||
17 | Mutilvera | 40 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 40 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
19 | Subiza | 40 | 36 | 67 | 40 | ||
20 | River Ebro | 40 | 42 | 68 | 37 | ||
21 | Ilumberri | 40 | 31 | 100 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 26 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 61 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Izarra | 38 | 54 | 39 | 68 | ||
5 | Valle | 38 | 66 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 38 | 60 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Azkoyen | 38 | 55 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 45 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Haro | 38 | 45 | 45 | 51 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 48 | 56 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 38 | 54 | 52 | 50 | ||
13 | Aluvión | 38 | 47 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | Aoiz | 38 | 35 | 51 | 43 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 42 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Burladés | 38 | 38 | 51 | 40 | ||
17 | Idoya | 38 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Artajonés | 38 | 44 | 66 | 39 | ||
19 | Arnedo | 38 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 24 | 60 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 79 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 68 | 42 | 51 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 38 | 80 | 43 | 50 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 38 | 54 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Oberena | 38 | 65 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Artajonés | 38 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Ribaforada | 38 | 58 | 58 | 41 | ||
8 | Izarra | 38 | 55 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Haro | 38 | 51 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Burladés | 38 | 40 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Valle | 38 | 67 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | San Adrián | 38 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | AD San Juan | 38 | 47 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Corellano | 38 | 37 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Urroztarra | 38 | 56 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Alberite | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Iruña | 38 | 35 | 73 | 23 |