3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Loreto | 26 | 70 | 32 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. | 25 | 64 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Atlético | 26 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | Valencina | 24 | 39 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 26 | 37 | 37 | 39 | ||
6 | Benacazón | 24 | 45 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Huévar C.F. | 25 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Mairena | 25 | 49 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Gelves C.D | 25 | 38 | 49 | 26 | ||
10 | Almensilla | 26 | 31 | 42 | 25 | ||
11 | Hermanas | 25 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
12 | Cantarrana | 19 | 28 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Cuervo | 25 | 36 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Martin C.D. | 25 | 28 | 81 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Motilla | 25 | 80 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 25 | 76 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Puebla | 25 | 91 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 58 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | La Roda | 25 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Mairena | 25 | 72 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Loreto | 25 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Gilena C.F. | 25 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 69 | 34 | ||
10 | Atlético | 25 | 63 | 54 | 33 | ||
11 | U.D. | 25 | 44 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 25 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Marinaleda | 25 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 25 | 41 | 71 | 23 | ||
15 | Estepa | 25 | 36 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Peña Betica | 25 | 31 | 61 | 20 | ||
17 | C.D. Rabesa | 25 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
18 | La Jara | 25 | 18 | 83 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Barrera | 34 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 85 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Puebla CF | 34 | 71 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | San Juan | 34 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaverde | 34 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Peñaflor | 34 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Albaida | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Mosqueo | 34 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 48 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Aznalcollar | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Liara | 34 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Loreto | 34 | 35 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Campana | 34 | 29 | 86 | 23 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 37 | 74 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 105 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 49 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 63 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 51 | 67 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 34 | 83 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Andalucia | 33 | 54 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Puebla CF | 34 | 87 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Pilas | 34 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Albaida | 33 | 64 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | Mosqueo | 34 | 70 | 62 | 54 | ||
10 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 54 | 52 | ||
11 | UD Loreto | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 70 | 44 | ||
13 | Calavera | 34 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 89 | 33 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 38 | 75 | 26 | ||
16 | Olivarense | 34 | 43 | 103 | 25 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 42 | 84 | 16 | ||
18 | Benacazón | 33 | 34 | 102 | 16 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coronil | 34 | 78 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Morón | 34 | 75 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 78 | 48 | 63 | ||
4 | C.D. | 34 | 72 | 50 | 62 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 68 | 58 | 62 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 71 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Paradas | 34 | 90 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 68 | 49 | ||
9 | Olivarense | 34 | 69 | 63 | 48 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 60 | 47 | ||
11 | Benacazón | 34 | 60 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 63 | 74 | 41 | ||
13 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 47 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | Camino Viejo | 33 | 51 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 45 | 82 | 32 | ||
16 | Montellano | 34 | 42 | 68 | 29 | ||
17 | Círculo | 34 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
18 | Pilas | 32 | 25 | 71 | 26 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palacios | 34 | 95 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 72 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 34 | 74 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 33 | 87 | 40 | 69 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaverde | 34 | 60 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Salteras | 34 | 64 | 66 | 49 | ||
8 | C.D. | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | U.D. Trajano | 34 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 65 | 70 | 44 | ||
11 | Brenes | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 86 | 38 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 34 | 47 | 94 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 39 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Albaida | 34 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
18 | Torre Reina | 34 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 98 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 29 | 68 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 30 | 78 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Almensilla | 30 | 77 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 77 | 49 | 55 | ||
6 | U.D. | 29 | 62 | 46 | 50 | ||
7 | C.D. Rabesa | 30 | 49 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Gelves C.D | 29 | 58 | 45 | 43 | ||
9 | Ronquillo | 30 | 52 | 63 | 36 | ||
10 | Montequinto | 30 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Castillo | 29 | 45 | 71 | 26 | ||
12 | C.D. | 29 | 38 | 77 | 25 | ||
13 | Martin C.D. | 29 | 40 | 70 | 24 | ||
14 | U.D. | 29 | 26 | 71 | 24 | ||
15 | C.D. | 29 | 28 | 59 | 23 | ||
16 | Einstein-P. | 22 | 14 | 57 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Círculo | 28 | 76 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Demo | 28 | 75 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Cuervo | 28 | 70 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Atlético | 28 | 73 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Recreativo | 28 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
6 | Atlético | 28 | 54 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Espartinas | 28 | 58 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Jorge Juan. | 28 | 41 | 56 | 33 | ||
9 | Pinzón CD | 28 | 55 | 71 | 33 | ||
10 | Nueva | 28 | 45 | 60 | 29 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 28 | 39 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Einstein-P. | 28 | 22 | 49 | 21 | ||
13 | Atlético | 28 | 29 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Vistahermosa | 28 | 39 | 69 | 20 | ||
15 | Claret C.F. | 28 | 42 | 86 | 16 | ||
16 | Atlético | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antonio | 30 | 89 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 30 | 96 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | San Gines | 30 | 69 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 92 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Padre Pío | 29 | 71 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Pilas | 30 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 49 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Umbrete | 29 | 66 | 59 | 46 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 30 | 56 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Nueva | 30 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Claret C.F. | 30 | 51 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Buhaira | 30 | 55 | 78 | 35 | ||
13 | Mures CF | 30 | 30 | 69 | 22 | ||
14 | Olivarense | 30 | 46 | 92 | 21 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 30 | 35 | 95 | 16 | ||
16 | Hermanas | 30 | 23 | 86 | 7 |