3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 66 | 19 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velvary | 30 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 30 | 53 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | Chlumec | 30 | 44 | 42 | 47 | ||
6 | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Mladá | 30 | 43 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Teplice II | 30 | 57 | 60 | 40 | ||
9 | Hradec | 30 | 27 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Baník Souš | 30 | 38 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Jablonec II | 30 | 44 | 45 | 32 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 46 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Viagem | 30 | 45 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 30 | 33 | 42 | 31 | ||
15 | Prepere | 30 | 36 | 59 | 29 | ||
16 | Benešov | 30 | 33 | 54 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Český Brod | 16 | 24 | 9 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník Souš | 16 | 37 | 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Meteor Praha | 16 | 28 | 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Chomutov | 16 | 27 | 17 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 16 | 35 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 16 | 19 | 15 | 24 | ||
7 | Olympie | 16 | 35 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Neratovice-B | 16 | 32 | 22 | 23 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 16 | 31 | 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Brandýs | 16 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Slaný | 16 | 26 | 33 | 19 | ||
12 | Tatran | 16 | 24 | 33 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Louny | 16 | 26 | 31 | 16 | ||
14 | Štětí | 16 | 30 | 42 | 16 | ||
15 | Dobris | 16 | 25 | 49 | 11 | ||
16 | Ceská Lípa | 16 | 25 | 37 | 9 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Zbuzany | 32 | 81 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 32 | 81 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Baník Souš | 32 | 61 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 32 | 62 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 41 | 62 | 80 | 51 | ||
6 | SK Kladno | 32 | 41 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Chomutov | 31 | 47 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Neratovice-B | 31 | 58 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Olympie | 31 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Meteor Praha | 32 | 45 | 36 | 45 | ||
11 | Brandýs | 31 | 47 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Ostrá | 41 | 50 | 69 | 42 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 31 | 54 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Polaban | 32 | 31 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Tatran | 32 | 52 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Mostecký | 31 | 47 | 81 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velvary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 67 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Ostrá | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 66 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Úvaly | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Chomutov | 30 | 67 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 48 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 30 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Nový Bor | 30 | 15 | 75 | 8 | ||
16 | SK Hrobce | 30 | 22 | 106 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polaban | 30 | 65 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Český Brod | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník Souš | 30 | 51 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 30 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Velvary | 30 | 47 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 41 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Úvaly | 30 | 26 | 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Mostecký | 30 | 42 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Štětí | 30 | 35 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 27 | 60 | 16 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lovosice | 30 | 61 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Český Brod | 30 | 65 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 30 | 63 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 52 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 57 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Rakovník | 30 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Polaban | 30 | 31 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Horní | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Úvaly | 30 | 48 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Litomericko | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 31 | 63 | 25 | ||
15 | Litvínov | 30 | 28 | 62 | 22 | ||
16 | FK Louny | 30 | 32 | 65 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lovosice | 30 | 71 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 61 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Litomericko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 30 | 58 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Motorlet | 30 | 58 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Horní | 30 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Baník Souš | 30 | 42 | 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Nové | 30 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
12 | Litol | 30 | 55 | 75 | 39 | ||
13 | Nový Bor | 30 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Krupka | 30 | 44 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | LoKo | 30 | 39 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Slavoj | 30 | 27 | 107 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louňovice | 30 | 78 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 82 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 30 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
5 | Baník Souš | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | SK Kladno | 30 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 48 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Litol | 30 | 44 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | LoKo | 30 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Štětí | 30 | 47 | 82 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 72 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Úvaly | 30 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 57 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 57 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Nový Bor | 30 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Český Brod | 30 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 24 | 96 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 115 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 67 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 74 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 66 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 65 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 46 | 53 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Vilémov | 30 | 59 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Baník Souš | 30 | 64 | 63 | 44 | ||
10 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 42 | 81 | 33 | ||
12 | Teplice II | 30 | 64 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 29 | 64 | 25 | ||
15 | Český Brod | 30 | 23 | 88 | 12 | ||
16 | Chmel | 30 | 23 | 111 | 6 |