OBERLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NTSV Strand | 30 | 74 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heider SV | 31 | 75 | 49 | 61 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 30 | 83 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Todesfelde | 31 | 78 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Weiche | 31 | 59 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | Bordesholm | 31 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Lübeck | 30 | 60 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | SV Eichede | 30 | 61 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Eutin 08 | 32 | 65 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Inter | 31 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
11 | Union | 29 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Kropp | 30 | 48 | 68 | 31 | ||
13 | Frisia | 30 | 35 | 62 | 30 | ||
14 | Schilksee | 28 | 39 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | Neumunster | 30 | 34 | 63 | 23 | ||
16 | Lägerdorf | 30 | 28 | 78 | 16 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Klausdorf | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Büdelsdorfe | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Husumer SV | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Kropp | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Altenholz | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Bordesholm | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Schleswig | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Osterrönfel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | SG Geest 05 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Löwenstedt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Heikendorfer | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
13 | Gettorfer | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Eckernförde | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Concordia | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schilksee | 34 | 94 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 90 | 38 | 72 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 102 | 48 | 71 | ||
4 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 70 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Todesfelde | 34 | 88 | 55 | 59 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 81 | 54 | 59 | ||
7 | Preetzer | 34 | 65 | 60 | 53 | ||
8 | Altenholz | 34 | 68 | 71 | 51 | ||
9 | Flensburg | 34 | 90 | 76 | 47 | ||
10 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 52 | 75 | 46 | ||
11 | Hartenholm | 34 | 62 | 75 | 45 | ||
12 | Union | 34 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
13 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
15 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 45 | 84 | 36 | ||
16 | Dornbreite | 34 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Bordesholm | 34 | 46 | 96 | 22 | ||
18 | Angeln 02 | 34 | 34 | 105 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 74 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 34 | 71 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Sylt | 34 | 80 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Lübeck | 34 | 75 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 73 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Weiche | 34 | 67 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 62 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Kropp | 34 | 56 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 76 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 59 | 64 | 47 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 70 | 47 | ||
12 | Eider | 34 | 38 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Todesfelde | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 43 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Union | 34 | 60 | 89 | 34 | ||
16 | Bordesholm | 34 | 50 | 93 | 27 | ||
17 | Eckernförde | 34 | 29 | 80 | 21 | ||
18 | Schleswig | 34 | 46 | 99 | 21 |