1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 26 | 71 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Perdoma | 28 | 58 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | UD Rambla | 26 | 52 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Tacoronte | 26 | 52 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 26 | 51 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Valle | 27 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Santa | 27 | 48 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Taco Luis | 26 | 61 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Tacoronte | 27 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Arguijón | 27 | 37 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Alirón | 26 | 34 | 35 | 29 | ||
12 | Atletico | 26 | 28 | 44 | 28 | ||
13 | Verdellada | 26 | 30 | 43 | 24 | ||
14 | Sporting | 26 | 26 | 64 | 21 | ||
15 | Buenavista | 26 | 30 | 68 | 14 | ||
16 | Juventud | 26 | 25 | 60 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 78 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 34 | 67 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 58 | 22 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Sauzal | 34 | 70 | 27 | 72 | ||
5 | Tenisca | 34 | 66 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 70 | 44 | 54 | ||
8 | Llanos | 34 | 63 | 45 | 51 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 34 | 67 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 34 | 62 | 51 | 50 | ||
11 | Juventud | 34 | 66 | 61 | 48 | ||
12 | Orotava | 34 | 50 | 42 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Guancha | 34 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 49 | 73 | 40 | ||
15 | La Florida | 34 | 41 | 85 | 27 | ||
16 | EF El Cano | 34 | 31 | 100 | 19 | ||
17 | Tacoronte | 34 | 31 | 88 | 10 | ||
18 | Buenavista | 34 | 19 | 140 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 50 | 12 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Guancha | 22 | 34 | 12 | 45 | ||
3 | Orotava | 22 | 31 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Puerto Cruz | 22 | 35 | 24 | 40 | ||
5 | UD Icodense | 22 | 26 | 39 | 30 | ||
6 | EF El Cano | 22 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
7 | La Florida | 22 | 27 | 33 | 25 | ||
8 | Buenavista | 22 | 22 | 29 | 25 | ||
9 | Fuencaliente | 22 | 22 | 29 | 24 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 22 | 21 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Cruz Santa | 22 | 24 | 32 | 22 | ||
12 | Realejos | 22 | 13 | 26 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 12 | 32 | 7 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arguijón | 13 | 25 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Guancha | 10 | 17 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Unión | 13 | 13 | 17 | 15 | ||
5 | CD Sauzal | 9 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 7 | 9 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | La Florida | 10 | 23 | 26 | 11 | ||
8 | Cruz Santa | 7 | 13 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Buenavista | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Zamorano | 8 | 8 | 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Isora CF | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | ||
12 | Tacoronte | 5 | 7 | 13 | 3 | ||
13 | Orotava | 7 | 6 | 16 | 3 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1 |