SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Melilla | 34 | 41 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético B | 34 | 60 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 46 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 34 | 35 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 34 | 29 | 25 | 50 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Estepona | 34 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Unión | 34 | 43 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Cerdanyola | 34 | 28 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 34 | 33 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Leganés B | 34 | 31 | 39 | 37 | ||
15 | Alcorcón B | 34 | 34 | 42 | 35 | ||
16 | Diocesano | 34 | 33 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Yugo | 34 | 25 | 41 | 33 | ||
18 | Benito | 34 | 19 | 47 | 32 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 39 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 44 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 30 | 38 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 40 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 24 | 29 | 38 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 31 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 36 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 24 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 30 | 24 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 92 | 23 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 63 | 23 | 80 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Llerenense | 38 | 43 | 71 | 44 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 49 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Aceuchal | 38 | 35 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 20 | 46 | 37 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 22 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 63 | 20 | 87 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 29 | 86 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 73 | 23 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 74 | 30 | 79 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 72 | 50 | 63 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 38 | 34 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Aceuchal | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 52 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 23 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 36 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 38 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
20 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 38 | 75 | 30 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 66 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 86 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 83 | 28 | 69 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Miajadas | 30 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Hernán | 30 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Talayuela | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
9 | Jorge | 30 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Hurdes | 29 | 33 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 29 | 32 | 73 | 21 | ||
15 | Amanecer B | 30 | 31 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | Navalmoral | 30 | 38 | 91 | 15 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 30 | 84 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trujillo | 30 | 59 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 45 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Miajadas | 30 | 61 | 35 | 49 | ||
7 | Jorge | 30 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 48 | 37 | 45 | ||
9 | Montehermoso | 30 | 33 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Talayuela | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hurdes | 30 | 42 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Chinato | 30 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Alburquerque | 30 | 31 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Navalmoral | 30 | 34 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Ciconia | 30 | 26 | 80 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amanecer | 30 | 66 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 83 | 20 | 63 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 30 | 67 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jorge | 30 | 60 | 57 | 43 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 30 | 36 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 29 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Chinato | 30 | 42 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Montehermoso | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Trujillo | 30 | 36 | 60 | 28 | ||
14 | Miajadas | 30 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
15 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
16 | Malpartida | 30 | 22 | 66 | 19 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 82 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diocesano | 30 | 67 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Malpartida | 30 | 61 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Montehermoso | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Alburquerque | 30 | 66 | 30 | 58 | ||
6 | Casar | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
7 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Trujillo | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Cp Amanecer | 30 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Chinato | 30 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 34 | 72 | 29 | ||
13 | Moralo B | 30 | 35 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 30 | 35 | 74 | 22 | ||
15 | CD Coria B | 30 | 31 | 63 | 20 | ||
16 | Talayuela | 30 | 31 | 86 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Casar | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alburquerque | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Montehermoso | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Cf Trujillo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Nueva Ciudad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Navalmoral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Malpartida | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Cp Amanecer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
14 | CD Coria B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Emérita | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Logrosán | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |