4ª ANDALUZA CADIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagunense | 16 | 80 | 20 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burreños | 16 | 72 | 38 | 37 | ||
3 | Sancti Petri | 15 | 93 | 33 | 30 | ||
4 | La Salle A | 16 | 63 | 30 | 29 | ||
5 | Novoconil | 16 | 43 | 40 | 25 | ||
6 | Fair Play F. | 15 | 49 | 51 | 20 | ||
7 | Trasmallo | 16 | 25 | 80 | 12 | ||
8 | Racing Club | 16 | 35 | 93 | 10 | ||
9 | San Luis B | 16 | 22 | 97 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trasmallo | 30 | 207 | 61 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algaida | 30 | 216 | 76 | 79 | ||
3 | Puerto | 30 | 190 | 63 | 74 | ||
4 | Barrameda A | 30 | 207 | 93 | 63 | ||
5 | Portuense | 30 | 148 | 55 | 60 | ||
6 | Frailes | 30 | 149 | 103 | 52 | ||
7 | Doña Aurora | 30 | 162 | 96 | 51 | ||
8 | La Salle A | 30 | 141 | 86 | 48 | ||
9 | Estrella | 30 | 127 | 112 | 47 | ||
10 | Portuense | 30 | 108 | 98 | 43 | ||
11 | Juventud | 30 | 104 | 108 | 37 | ||
12 | Juncal | 30 | 98 | 128 | 26 | ||
13 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 81 | 226 | 20 | ||
14 | San Luis B | 30 | 55 | 245 | 9 | ||
15 | Nextstars | 30 | 45 | 235 | 9 | ||
16 | San Marcos | 30 | 19 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frailes | 19 | 122 | 35 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Doña Aurora | 21 | 97 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Trasmallo | 20 | 81 | 55 | 36 | ||
4 | Juncal | 19 | 86 | 54 | 35 | ||
5 | Estrella | 19 | 81 | 59 | 35 | ||
6 | Ronda | 20 | 65 | 68 | 28 | ||
7 | Portuense | 19 | 69 | 68 | 26 | ||
8 | San Luis B | 21 | 60 | 69 | 25 | ||
9 | La Salle A | 20 | 94 | 94 | 24 | ||
10 | Nextstars | 20 | 34 | 117 | 7 | ||
11 | Portuense | 20 | 34 | 135 | 6 | ||
12 | Barriada | 10 | 18 | 48 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA CADIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pastora C | 36 | 236 | 47 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña B | 36 | 185 | 52 | 94 | ||
3 | Atlético | 36 | 251 | 73 | 94 | ||
4 | Divina | 36 | 254 | 105 | 86 | ||
5 | San Luis B | 36 | 186 | 96 | 74 | ||
6 | Barriada | 36 | 137 | 93 | 67 | ||
7 | Sanlucar B | 36 | 198 | 112 | 67 | ||
8 | Frailes | 36 | 159 | 108 | 66 | ||
9 | Barrameda B | 36 | 184 | 166 | 53 | ||
10 | La Salle B | 36 | 115 | 151 | 51 | ||
11 | Juventud | 36 | 164 | 135 | 50 | ||
12 | Chipiona | 36 | 100 | 127 | 45 | ||
13 | Pastora D | 36 | 88 | 183 | 36 | ||
14 | Trasmallo B | 36 | 122 | 181 | 33 | ||
15 | La Salle C | 36 | 87 | 190 | 26 | ||
16 | Frailes | 36 | 80 | 204 | 20 | ||
17 | Estrella | 36 | 57 | 204 | 19 | ||
18 | Ronda | 36 | 38 | 204 | 18 | ||
19 | Trasmallo C | 36 | 35 | 245 | 3 | ||
20 | Barrameda C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CADIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 255 | 50 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barriada | 34 | 249 | 84 | 91 | ||
3 | Roteña C | 34 | 184 | 60 | 87 | ||
4 | Estrella | 34 | 183 | 92 | 79 | ||
5 | San Luis B | 34 | 217 | 77 | 74 | ||
6 | Sanlucar B | 34 | 189 | 84 | 74 | ||
7 | Pastora C | 34 | 210 | 111 | 66 | ||
8 | Frailes | 34 | 130 | 128 | 52 | ||
9 | Chipiona | 34 | 134 | 124 | 50 | ||
10 | La Salle B | 34 | 130 | 138 | 38 | ||
11 | Trasmallo B | 34 | 141 | 220 | 34 | ||
12 | Pastora D | 34 | 105 | 175 | 30 | ||
13 | Sanlucar C | 34 | 117 | 241 | 24 | ||
14 | Trebujena | 34 | 87 | 216 | 24 | ||
15 | Marcos | 34 | 97 | 202 | 23 | ||
16 | Xayre B | 34 | 117 | 255 | 23 | ||
17 | Roteña B | 34 | 91 | 219 | 18 | ||
18 | Nextstars B | 34 | 92 | 251 | 18 |