PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 28 | 59 | 19 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 27 | 43 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Turégano | 28 | 54 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Vista Alegre | 28 | 37 | 25 | 45 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 28 | 36 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | José | 27 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 28 | 38 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | SC Uxama | 28 | 35 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Calasanz | 27 | 41 | 31 | 39 | ||
10 | Racing | 27 | 23 | 30 | 39 | ||
11 | Cebrereña | 27 | 35 | 41 | 33 | ||
12 | UP Palencia | 27 | 23 | 28 | 30 | ||
13 | Belorado | 27 | 37 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | Unami CP | 27 | 32 | 43 | 25 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 28 | 29 | 44 | 25 | ||
16 | Carejas | 28 | 16 | 73 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 70 | 19 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turégano | 32 | 81 | 28 | 71 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 32 | 88 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Palencia | 32 | 72 | 25 | 64 | ||
5 | José | 32 | 65 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 32 | 65 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Vista Alegre | 32 | 57 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Calasanz | 32 | 79 | 47 | 52 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 55 | 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 32 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
12 | UP Palencia | 32 | 42 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Cuéllar | 32 | 37 | 112 | 27 | ||
15 | Abejar | 32 | 25 | 92 | 15 | ||
16 | Granja | 32 | 23 | 73 | 13 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 32 | 21 | 142 | 8 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 30 | 59 | 12 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 30 | 68 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 53 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Palencia | 30 | 72 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | José | 30 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 67 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Granja | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 30 | 50 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 30 | 46 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Monteresma | 30 | 35 | 87 | 23 | ||
15 | Burgalés | 30 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
16 | Tardelcuende | 30 | 10 | 73 | 5 | ||
17 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia CF | 18 | 51 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilla | 18 | 46 | 19 | 40 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 18 | 30 | 13 | 36 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 18 | 26 | 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Palencia | 18 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 18 | 11 | 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 18 | 14 | 37 | 16 | ||
8 | Racing | 18 | 18 | 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Carejas | 18 | 12 | 38 | 12 | ||
10 | Vista Alegre | 18 | 7 | 34 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 24 | 55 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cebrereña | 24 | 50 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 24 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | Briviesca | 24 | 41 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 24 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castilla | 24 | 47 | 23 | 42 | ||
7 | José | 24 | 28 | 20 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Turégano | 24 | 39 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 24 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 24 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Villamuriel | 24 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 24 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 36 | 42 | 20 | ||
15 | Carejas | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
17 | Vista Alegre | 24 | 29 | 61 | 17 | ||
18 | Candeleda | 24 | 10 | 84 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 94 | 22 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 71 | 16 | 83 | ||
4 | Numancia B | 38 | 69 | 25 | 80 | ||
5 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 86 | 35 | 77 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 38 | 53 | 32 | 68 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 55 | 58 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 57 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 41 | 55 | 54 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 49 | 56 | 49 | ||
13 | Santa Marta | 38 | 36 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Atl. | 38 | 27 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | La Bañeza | 38 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
16 | Burgalés | 38 | 36 | 59 | 32 | ||
17 | Granja | 38 | 35 | 81 | 28 | ||
18 | Briviesca | 38 | 28 | 68 | 27 | ||
19 | Cebrereña | 38 | 29 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | SC Uxama | 38 | 24 | 90 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Burgos | 34 | 86 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 79 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Granja | 34 | 70 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 78 | 31 | 72 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 34 | 67 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 34 | 71 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Palencia CF | 34 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Espinar-San | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Norma | 34 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarcayo | 34 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Castilla | 34 | 32 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Polideportiv | 34 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | San Esteban | 34 | 42 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 34 | 32 | 77 | 23 | ||
17 | Bosco | 34 | 35 | 104 | 22 | ||
18 | Gamonal | 34 | 36 | 73 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 33 | 80 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 33 | 69 | 16 | 76 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 33 | 72 | 19 | 70 | ||
4 | Granja | 33 | 61 | 25 | 67 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 33 | 56 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | Briviesca | 33 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Real Burgos | 33 | 41 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Venta Baños | 33 | 38 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 33 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 33 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Racing | 33 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 33 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Bosco | 33 | 27 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | San Esteban | 33 | 41 | 79 | 27 | ||
15 | Arandina | 33 | 39 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | CD Sotillo | 33 | 47 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | Espinar-San | 33 | 43 | 75 | 25 | ||
18 | Mombeltran | 17 | 10 | 58 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Uxama | 31 | 64 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 31 | 63 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 31 | 70 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | José | 31 | 55 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 31 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Venta Baños | 31 | 39 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 31 | 50 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Burgos CF B | 31 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Arandina | 31 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 31 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 31 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Sotillo | 31 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 31 | 39 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Bosco | 31 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 31 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Univ. Burgos | 31 | 20 | 76 | 14 | ||
17 | Cuéllar | 16 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés B | 32 | 64 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 77 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Palencia | 32 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 32 | 75 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 63 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 32 | 54 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Velilla | 32 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 32 | 60 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Real Burgos | 32 | 55 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Polideportiv | 32 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Cuéllar | 32 | 31 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Raudense | 32 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Bosco | 32 | 44 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sotillo | 32 | 39 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | C.D. | 32 | 27 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Tiemblo | 32 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 56 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Zamora | 38 | 57 | 45 | 47 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 38 | 64 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 57 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 56 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Venta Baños | 38 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 52 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 60 | 59 | 41 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Hullera | 38 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Béjar | 38 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
15 | SC Uxama | 38 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 39 | 54 | 28 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 25 | 46 | 23 | ||
19 | CD Fabero | 38 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 38 | 33 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 97 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 38 | 79 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | SD Almazán | 38 | 58 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Racing | 38 | 66 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Hullera | 38 | 56 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 57 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
9 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 54 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | Salamanca | 38 | 59 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 48 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Ponferradina | 38 | 47 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | Arandina | 38 | 45 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 68 | 32 | ||
15 | CD Fabero | 38 | 44 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 42 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Briviesca | 38 | 37 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Benavente | 38 | 41 | 69 | 29 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 38 | 103 | 17 | ||
20 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 30 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 75 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 92 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 38 | 63 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 40 | 45 | ||
5 | Briviesca | 38 | 49 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Atl. | 38 | 37 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Zamora | 38 | 47 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Racing | 38 | 48 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 48 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 40 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 35 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 57 | 33 | ||
15 | Benavente | 38 | 33 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | La Bañeza | 38 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
17 | Ponferradina | 38 | 47 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | José | 38 | 35 | 74 | 28 | ||
19 | Sp Herrera | 38 | 35 | 64 | 24 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 40 | 67 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 42 | 65 | 39 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 42 | 76 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Atl. | 42 | 66 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | Numancia | 42 | 77 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Palencia | 42 | 82 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Zamora | 42 | 72 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | SD Almazán | 42 | 54 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Racing | 42 | 73 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 42 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 42 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 42 | 42 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Sp Herrera | 42 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Toreno | 42 | 51 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 42 | 56 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Ponferradina | 42 | 54 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | Benavente | 42 | 54 | 78 | 35 | ||
17 | Cacabelense | 42 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Velilla | 42 | 46 | 62 | 34 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 42 | 40 | 78 | 30 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 42 | 45 | 66 | 30 | ||
21 | SC Uxama | 42 | 41 | 73 | 27 | ||
22 | Arévalo | 42 | 36 | 112 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 40 | 95 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 40 | 92 | 25 | 64 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 40 | 82 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Racing | 40 | 71 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Zamora | 40 | 75 | 30 | 52 | ||
6 | Palencia | 40 | 48 | 23 | 50 | ||
7 | Salamanca | 40 | 77 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Real | 40 | 74 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Toreno | 40 | 57 | 63 | 41 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 40 | 49 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Briviesca | 40 | 46 | 73 | 36 | ||
12 | Atl. Astorga | 40 | 56 | 62 | 34 | ||
13 | Atl. | 40 | 51 | 68 | 34 | ||
14 | Sp Herrera | 40 | 52 | 63 | 33 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 40 | 32 | 48 | 33 | ||
16 | Benavente | 40 | 54 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | CD Laguna | 40 | 47 | 71 | 30 | ||
18 | Béjar | 40 | 32 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Universidad | 40 | 32 | 83 | 26 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 40 | 28 | 88 | 21 | ||
21 | CD Guardo | 40 | 27 | 98 | 15 | ||
22 | Gimnástica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júpiter | 38 | 91 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 38 | 73 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 63 | 19 | 54 | ||
4 | Salamanca | 38 | 86 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Cultural | 38 | 64 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 65 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 38 | 61 | 64 | 38 | ||
9 | Toreno | 37 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Atl. | 38 | 60 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Racing | 38 | 57 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 66 | 34 | ||
13 | Universidad | 38 | 53 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 38 | 42 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | CD Guardo | 38 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
16 | Béjar | 38 | 43 | 77 | 29 | ||
17 | Toresana | 38 | 50 | 80 | 27 | ||
18 | Coyanza | 38 | 42 | 71 | 25 | ||
19 | Venta Baños | 38 | 48 | 92 | 24 | ||
20 | Olmedo | 37 | 26 | 117 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 97 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 86 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 38 | 95 | 21 | 60 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 87 | 23 | 59 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 61 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 47 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Toreno | 38 | 53 | 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Universidad | 38 | 54 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 51 | 63 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Briviesca | 38 | 56 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 47 | 64 | 31 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 44 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Coyanza | 38 | 35 | 71 | 27 | ||
17 | Olmedo | 38 | 39 | 96 | 25 | ||
18 | Toresana | 38 | 31 | 81 | 25 | ||
19 | La Bañeza | 38 | 36 | 87 | 21 | ||
20 | Polideportiv | 38 | 21 | 111 | 8 |