TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trajal | 28 | 42 | 9 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budućnost | 28 | 43 | 24 | 54 | ||
3 | Radnički | 28 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | Radnički | 28 | 62 | 31 | 47 | ||
5 | Jagodina | 28 | 33 | 28 | 43 | ||
6 | Dubočica | 28 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
7 | Timočanin | 28 | 46 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Vlasina | 28 | 38 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Pcinja | 28 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Jedinstvo | 28 | 28 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | FK Mesevo | 28 | 31 | 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Brzi Brod | 28 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Hajduk | 28 | 24 | 42 | 31 | ||
14 | Rembas | 28 | 32 | 47 | 27 | ||
15 | Sloga | 28 | 18 | 75 | 6 | ||
16 | Dinamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 34 | 52 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolubara | 34 | 53 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Kabel Novi | 34 | 41 | 18 | 65 | ||
4 | Novi Beograd | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Loznica | 34 | 57 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Žarkovo | 34 | 35 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Grafičar | 34 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 39 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Sremska | 34 | 37 | 31 | 45 | ||
10 | Železničar | 34 | 38 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Borac | 34 | 38 | 37 | 42 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Dubočica | 34 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Trajal | 34 | 31 | 44 | 35 | ||
16 | Jagodina | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Zemun | 34 | 24 | 51 | 27 | ||
18 | Sloga | 34 | 24 | 53 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlatibor | 30 | 33 | 18 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grafičar | 30 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Bačka | 30 | 40 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Metalac GM | 30 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Kolubara | 30 | 35 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 34 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Kabel Novi | 30 | 31 | 20 | 42 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 31 | 26 | 42 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 32 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Žarkovo | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Zemun | 30 | 25 | 29 | 33 | ||
13 | Trajal | 30 | 21 | 30 | 31 | ||
14 | Sinđelić | 30 | 27 | 55 | 25 | ||
15 | Semendrija | 30 | 27 | 47 | 22 | ||
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 21 | 41 | 22 |
LIGA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Mačva | 7 | 8 | 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Rad Beograd | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
7 | Zemun | 7 | 17 | 6 | 21 | ||
8 | Bačka | 7 | 5 | 14 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 63 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 47 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Metalac GM | 30 | 43 | 21 | 57 | ||
4 | FK TSC | 30 | 49 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 30 | 25 | 45 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 31 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Bežanija | 30 | 35 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Teleoptik | 30 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 28 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Budućnost | 30 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 32 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 23 | 35 | 34 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 39 | 31 | ||
14 | Temnic 1924 | 30 | 24 | 47 | 26 | ||
15 | Pivara | 30 | 30 | 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Jagodina | 30 | 16 | 59 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mačva | 30 | 49 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zemun | 30 | 44 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 43 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 30 | 36 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 34 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 30 | 31 | 43 | ||
7 | Jagodina | 30 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 31 | 33 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 33 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | Proleter | 30 | 34 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Pivara | 30 | 31 | 32 | 35 | ||
13 | BSK Borča | 30 | 27 | 39 | 33 | ||
14 | Kolubara | 31 | 28 | 36 | 32 | ||
15 | OFK Odzaci | 30 | 24 | 35 | 26 | ||
16 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 25 | 53 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 30 | 48 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bačka | 30 | 52 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 28 | 19 | 48 | ||
4 | Inđija | 30 | 46 | 28 | 45 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 30 | 35 | 27 | 43 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | Kolubara | 30 | 29 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 32 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | BSK Borča | 30 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Zemun | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 27 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | Sloboda | 30 | 35 | 34 | 35 | ||
14 | Donji Srem | 30 | 24 | 38 | 34 | ||
15 | Loznica | 30 | 21 | 35 | 31 | ||
16 | Radnički | 30 | 23 | 63 | 12 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 57 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 68 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Trstenik | 30 | 51 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Konstantin | 30 | 46 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Timok | 30 | 36 | 27 | 48 | ||
6 | Radan | 30 | 32 | 26 | 48 | ||
7 | Tabane | 30 | 40 | 30 | 45 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Bor | 30 | 46 | 52 | 42 | ||
10 | Ozren | 30 | 48 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Timočanin | 30 | 36 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 36 | 63 | 38 | ||
13 | Sinđelić | 30 | 40 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Kopaonik | 30 | 33 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Djerdap | 30 | 34 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Hajduk | 30 | 32 | 76 | 22 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 30 | 62 | 33 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 14 | 65 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 46 | 14 | 61 | ||
4 | Moravac | 30 | 49 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Žitorađa | 30 | 36 | 26 | 47 | ||
6 | Dubočica | 30 | 36 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Hajduk | 30 | 36 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Morava | 30 | 32 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Kopaonik | 30 | 32 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 51 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Tabane | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
13 | Trstenik | 30 | 35 | 34 | 36 | ||
14 | Konstantin | 30 | 52 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 30 | 38 | 50 | 31 | ||
16 | Borac | 30 | 16 | 72 | 6 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Timok | 30 | 43 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
3 | Konstantin | 30 | 61 | 50 | 50 | ||
4 | Radnik | 30 | 55 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Hajduk | 30 | 42 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Trstenik | 30 | 40 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Sloga | 30 | 42 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 30 | 35 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Žitorađa | 30 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 34 | 30 | 40 | ||
11 | Kopaonik | 30 | 31 | 35 | 40 | ||
12 | Tabane | 30 | 35 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Borac | 30 | 28 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Balkanski | 30 | 29 | 40 | 34 | ||
15 | Vlasina | 30 | 32 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Svrljig | 30 | 22 | 45 | 30 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BASK | 34 | 54 | 21 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 34 | 61 | 22 | 74 | ||
3 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 46 | 20 | 71 | ||
4 | Banat | 34 | 41 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Sinđelić | 34 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 29 | 49 | ||
8 | Proleter | 34 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
10 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Bežanija | 34 | 26 | 28 | 40 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 35 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 34 | 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Big Bul | 34 | 26 | 50 | 26 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 23 | 65 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 34 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloboda | 34 | 40 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 37 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Novi | 34 | 34 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Proleter | 34 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Banat | 34 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
11 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 32 | 45 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 32 | 38 | 43 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 33 | 31 | 42 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 34 | 33 | 35 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloga | 34 | 28 | 32 | 39 | ||
17 | Pivara | 34 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
18 | Mladost | 34 | 24 | 61 | 28 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BSK Borča | 34 | 44 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smederevo | 34 | 48 | 23 | 66 | ||
3 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 37 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 46 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 38 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Sloboda | 34 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Pivara | 34 | 31 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 33 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 41 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 25 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 47 | 36 | ||
17 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
18 | Hajduk | 34 | 20 | 80 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sinđelić | 30 | 64 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 29 | 55 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Dubočica | 30 | 59 | 19 | 61 | ||
4 | Svrljig | 30 | 49 | 28 | 55 | ||
5 | Kopaonik | 30 | 45 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Timok | 30 | 45 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Balkanski | 30 | 34 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Železničar | 30 | 44 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Župa | 30 | 38 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 38 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Morava | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
12 | Trajal | 30 | 34 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Sloga | 30 | 30 | 44 | 33 | ||
14 | Ozren | 29 | 21 | 47 | 26 | ||
15 | Rudar Alpos | 30 | 29 | 86 | 16 | ||
16 | OFK Nis | 30 | 21 | 70 | 12 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladost | 38 | 49 | 19 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cukaricki | 38 | 42 | 15 | 70 | ||
3 | Napredak | 38 | 52 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | BSK Borča | 38 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 53 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Radnički | 38 | 52 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | Sloboda | 38 | 47 | 42 | 59 | ||
8 | Pivara | 38 | 38 | 26 | 56 | ||
9 | Vlasina | 38 | 38 | 37 | 56 | ||
10 | Mladenovac | 38 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Radnicki | 38 | 45 | 35 | 55 | ||
12 | Javor | 38 | 35 | 42 | 54 | ||
13 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
14 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 39 | 47 | 48 | ||
15 | Inđija | 38 | 42 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Dinamo | 38 | 33 | 37 | 45 | ||
17 | Mačva | 38 | 27 | 49 | 41 | ||
18 | BASK | 38 | 32 | 46 | 35 | ||
19 | Spartak Sub | 38 | 35 | 64 | 26 | ||
20 | FK Obilic | 38 | 16 | 81 | 6 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 34 | 68 | 26 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sinđelić | 34 | 68 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Železničar | 34 | 64 | 33 | 68 | ||
4 | Sloga | 34 | 56 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 70 | 51 | 56 | ||
6 | Dubočica | 34 | 65 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Timok | 34 | 49 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Rudar Alpos | 34 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 42 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Djerdap | 34 | 62 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Kopaonik | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Konstantin | 34 | 51 | 51 | 42 | ||
13 | Morava | 34 | 45 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Kosanica | 34 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 44 | 52 | 38 | ||
16 | Radan | 34 | 37 | 78 | 32 | ||
17 | Pukovac | 34 | 39 | 107 | 24 | ||
18 | Morava | 34 | 28 | 102 | 13 |