CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 6 | 18 | 7 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nyköpings | 6 | 10 | 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Arameiska | 5 | 11 | 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 6 | 11 | 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Ljungsbro | 6 | 10 | 13 | 8 | ||
7 | Smedby | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Mjolby | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Nacka Iliria | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Syrianska | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Enskede | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Sleipner | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 61 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 26 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 26 | 62 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 44 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Huddinge | 26 | 43 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Arameiska | 26 | 31 | 45 | 35 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 33 | 33 | ||
8 | Nacka Iliria | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Mjolby | 26 | 32 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Smedby | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Farsta | 26 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
13 | Rågsveds | 26 | 38 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | Karlslunds | 26 | 25 | 54 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | United | 26 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Assyriska | 26 | 62 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Syrianska | 26 | 65 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 26 | 56 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Huddinge | 26 | 55 | 37 | 42 | ||
6 | Smedby | 26 | 56 | 51 | 40 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 46 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Karlberg | 26 | 45 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Enskede | 26 | 41 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 42 | 58 | 31 | ||
11 | Arameiska | 26 | 32 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Lidingö | 26 | 46 | 56 | 21 | ||
13 | Trosa-Vagnh | 26 | 27 | 71 | 15 | ||
14 | Värmbols | 26 | 19 | 77 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 28 | 76 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | United | 28 | 82 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 28 | 88 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Huddinge | 28 | 59 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Karlslunds | 28 | 63 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Syrianska | 28 | 63 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Mjolby | 28 | 61 | 50 | 38 | ||
8 | Smedby | 28 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Trosa-Vagnh | 28 | 56 | 60 | 36 | ||
10 | Arameiska | 28 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 28 | 45 | 62 | 33 | ||
12 | Värmbols | 28 | 48 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Eskilstuna | 28 | 35 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Tyreso | 28 | 33 | 109 | 15 | ||
15 | Rynninge | 28 | 40 | 99 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 13 | 37 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åtvidabergs | 13 | 33 | 18 | 31 | ||
3 | BK Forward | 13 | 32 | 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Tyreso | 13 | 29 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Arameiska | 13 | 23 | 26 | 20 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 13 | 24 | 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Kumla | 13 | 31 | 26 | 18 | ||
8 | Trosa-Vagnh | 13 | 20 | 25 | 16 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 13 | 17 | 28 | 14 | ||
10 | Gute | 13 | 17 | 25 | 13 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 13 | 20 | 26 | 12 | ||
12 | Rynninge | 13 | 15 | 28 | 11 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 13 | 14 | 30 | 9 | ||
14 | Newroz | 13 | 19 | 34 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motala | 26 | 45 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 26 | 55 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Enskede | 26 | 50 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 26 | 52 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | Huddinge | 26 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 50 | 36 | ||
9 | Newroz | 26 | 58 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Tyreso | 26 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Arameiska | 26 | 46 | 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Linköping | 26 | 50 | 69 | 26 | ||
14 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 111 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sylvia | 26 | 72 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Motala | 26 | 67 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Newroz | 26 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Enskede | 26 | 43 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 43 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Södertälje | 26 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | Nora BK | 26 | 42 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Linköping | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 26 | 40 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 40 | 49 | 22 | ||
13 | Värmdö | 26 | 29 | 49 | 22 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 27 | 77 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linköping | 26 | 63 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rynninge | 26 | 51 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Motala | 26 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Sylvia | 26 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Värmdö | 26 | 43 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Örebro | 26 | 44 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Södertälje | 26 | 32 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Boo FK | 26 | 36 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 26 | 32 | 53 | 24 | ||
14 | Kumla | 26 | 33 | 55 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arameiska | 26 | 67 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linköping | 26 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Huddinge | 26 | 75 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Karlslund | 26 | 46 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 59 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 45 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 54 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Motala | 26 | 69 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Vimmerby | 26 | 36 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Sylvia | 26 | 42 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Södertälje | 26 | 41 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Smedby | 26 | 51 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Konyaspor | 26 | 22 | 130 | 4 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 52 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 41 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 47 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
6 | Nyköpings | 26 | 42 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Carlstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Piteå | 26 | 43 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Västerås | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vasalunds | 26 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 59 | 21 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 52 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Frej | 26 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 44 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 40 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Vasalunds | 26 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
6 | BK Forward | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 38 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 39 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | Västerås | 26 | 38 | 52 | 24 | ||
12 | Sylvia | 26 | 36 | 53 | 23 | ||
13 | Valsta | 26 | 40 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Skellefteå | 26 | 28 | 72 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huddinge | 22 | 46 | 35 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Konyaspor | 22 | 45 | 32 | 40 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 22 | 38 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 22 | 41 | 39 | 33 | ||
5 | Syrianska | 22 | 28 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Rotebro | 22 | 27 | 28 | 31 | ||
7 | Kvarnsveden | 22 | 35 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 36 | 34 | 29 | ||
9 | Karlberg | 22 | 27 | 28 | 29 | ||
10 | Skiljebo | 22 | 29 | 29 | 23 | ||
11 | Västerås | 22 | 30 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Enköpings | 22 | 22 | 47 | 15 |