SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mashuk-KMV | 6 | 9 | 2 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuban | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Rubin Yalta | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Druzhba | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | ||
5 | Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Legion | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 32 | 62 | 12 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 71 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Forte | 32 | 55 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 70 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Kuban | 32 | 46 | 31 | 54 | ||
7 | Anzhi | 32 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | Legion | 32 | 44 | 31 | 46 | ||
9 | Biolog | 32 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Spartak | 32 | 32 | 28 | 40 | ||
11 | Tuapse | 32 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
12 | Druzhba | 32 | 25 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 47 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | Rotor | 32 | 26 | 74 | 21 | ||
16 | Alania | 32 | 32 | 97 | 12 | ||
17 | Essentuki | 32 | 16 | 106 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kuban | 32 | 88 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuban | 32 | 63 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Chernomorets | 32 | 57 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Legion | 32 | 56 | 22 | 61 | ||
5 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 70 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Anzhi | 32 | 59 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 32 | 51 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 32 | 48 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Forte | 32 | 53 | 32 | 47 | ||
10 | Spartak | 32 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
11 | Biolog | 32 | 61 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | Krasnodar | 32 | 40 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 32 | 27 | 79 | 25 | ||
15 | Inter | 32 | 28 | 89 | 18 | ||
16 | Tuapse | 32 | 37 | 112 | 15 | ||
17 | Essentuki | 32 | 26 | 80 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 19 | 45 | 7 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alaniya | 19 | 54 | 13 | 46 | ||
3 | Druzhba | 19 | 29 | 26 | 34 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 19 | 40 | 22 | 33 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 19 | 19 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Biolog | 19 | 20 | 22 | 26 | ||
8 | Legion | 18 | 16 | 21 | 24 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 18 | 29 | 25 | 24 | ||
10 | Mashuk-KMV | 19 | 22 | 17 | 24 | ||
11 | Kuban | 19 | 22 | 37 | 20 | ||
12 | Inter | 19 | 24 | 38 | 20 | ||
13 | Spartak | 19 | 18 | 37 | 19 | ||
14 | Krasnodar | 19 | 19 | 38 | 18 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 17 | 24 | 28 | 10 | ||
16 | Spartak | 19 | 14 | 40 | 8 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chayka | 28 | 64 | 14 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuban | 28 | 47 | 19 | 67 | ||
3 | Volgar | 28 | 48 | 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 28 | 55 | 23 | 52 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 28 | 33 | 36 | 45 | ||
6 | Spartak | 28 | 39 | 29 | 43 | ||
7 | Legion | 28 | 30 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Biolog | 28 | 32 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 28 | 36 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 28 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
11 | Mashuk-KMV | 28 | 31 | 40 | 29 | ||
12 | Krasnodar | 28 | 37 | 51 | 28 | ||
13 | SKA Rostov | 28 | 19 | 33 | 24 | ||
14 | Angusht | 28 | 13 | 47 | 15 | ||
15 | Akademiya | 28 | 11 | 66 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Armavir | 32 | 70 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 32 | 70 | 15 | 78 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 51 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 32 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 45 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Druzhba | 32 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Spartak | 32 | 36 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Legion | 32 | 32 | 29 | 43 | ||
10 | Akademiya | 32 | 26 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 27 | 32 | 38 | ||
12 | Biolog | 32 | 28 | 44 | 34 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 32 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 39 | 69 | 31 | ||
15 | Angusht | 32 | 29 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Anzhi II | 32 | 26 | 52 | 25 | ||
17 | Kuban | 32 | 25 | 69 | 25 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 30 | 66 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Afips | 30 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Chayka | 30 | 44 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 30 | 47 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 30 | 37 | 21 | 50 | ||
7 | FK Sochi | 30 | 44 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 31 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 30 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 30 | 26 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Biolog | 30 | 26 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 23 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Angusht | 30 | 18 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 30 | 30 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Legion | 30 | 22 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Kuban | 30 | 22 | 48 | 23 |