TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 35 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Pogon | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 45 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 34 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Radunia | 34 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Gornik | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
16 | Siarka | 34 | 37 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | 52 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 75 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 72 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Wigry | 34 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Radunia | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 41 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Śląsk | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Kalisz | 34 | 43 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Znicz | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Hutnik | 34 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 34 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Sokół | 34 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 17 | 74 | 18 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 36 | 70 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 36 | 67 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 36 | 63 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Wigry | 36 | 51 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Kalisz | 36 | 51 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | SKRA | 36 | 51 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Śląsk | 36 | 61 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 36 | 49 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 36 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Motor Lublin | 36 | 48 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Sokół | 36 | 50 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 36 | 47 | 61 | 45 | ||
13 | Pogon | 36 | 61 | 62 | 42 | ||
14 | Lech Poznań | 36 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Znicz | 36 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 36 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Stargard | 36 | 36 | 66 | 36 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 36 | 42 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Bytovia | 36 | 46 | 65 | 34 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 37 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 34 | 57 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | Widzew | 34 | 65 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Bytovia | 34 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 55 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 53 | 49 | ||
11 | Gornik | 34 | 60 | 47 | 48 | ||
12 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 49 | 47 | 47 | ||
13 | Stargard | 34 | 54 | 53 | 47 | ||
14 | SKRA | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 45 | 49 | 46 | ||
16 | Elana Torun | 34 | 50 | 54 | 41 | ||
17 | Legionovia | 34 | 33 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Gryf | 34 | 23 | 91 | 14 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 67 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpia | 34 | 65 | 44 | 59 | ||
3 | Bełchatów | 34 | 41 | 22 | 58 | ||
4 | Elana Torun | 34 | 51 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Widzew | 34 | 48 | 29 | 55 | ||
6 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 47 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Górnik | 34 | 49 | 55 | 46 | ||
9 | Resovia | 34 | 39 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Znicz | 34 | 47 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | SKRA | 34 | 32 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Stargard | 34 | 41 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 34 | 28 | 38 | 40 | ||
14 | Gryf | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Siarka | 34 | 33 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Energetyk | 34 | 33 | 41 | 38 | ||
17 | Rozwoj | 34 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
18 | Ruch | 34 | 37 | 44 | 32 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 54 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 47 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 43 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Garbarnia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 43 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | Siarka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Gryf | 34 | 42 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Rozwoj | 34 | 36 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 49 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Znicz | 34 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Stargard | 34 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 37 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
17 | Gwardia | 34 | 36 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Legionovia | 34 | 36 | 56 | 27 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra Opole | 34 | 69 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raków | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 34 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 42 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 59 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Stargard | 34 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Legionovia | 34 | 51 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Bełchatów | 34 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 39 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 40 | 53 | 41 | ||
13 | Rozwoj | 34 | 32 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Gryf | 34 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
16 | Kotwica | 34 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 25 | 54 | 26 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 115 | 17 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 34 | 79 | 22 | 79 | ||
3 | Płomień | 34 | 77 | 23 | 78 | ||
4 | Drwęca Nowe | 34 | 80 | 32 | 70 | ||
5 | LKS Łomża | 34 | 70 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | Sokół | 34 | 68 | 49 | 59 | ||
7 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 55 | 37 | 54 | ||
8 | Concordia | 34 | 48 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Wissa | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Znicz Biała | 34 | 57 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Wikielec | 34 | 52 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Warmia | 34 | 49 | 72 | 41 | ||
13 | Rominta | 34 | 43 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Korsze | 34 | 27 | 90 | 29 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 34 | 20 | 79 | 23 | ||
16 | Wasilków | 34 | 40 | 79 | 22 | ||
17 | Granica | 34 | 29 | 104 | 18 | ||
18 | Start | 34 | 19 | 101 | 14 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 32 | 87 | 19 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpia | 32 | 87 | 15 | 83 | ||
3 | Drwęca Nowe | 32 | 75 | 22 | 78 | ||
4 | Sokół | 32 | 52 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Płomień | 32 | 67 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Znicz Biała | 32 | 60 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Jagiellonia | 32 | 57 | 39 | 51 | ||
8 | Wasilków | 32 | 31 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Concordia | 32 | 32 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 32 | 38 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | LKS Łomża | 32 | 48 | 62 | 39 | ||
12 | Huragan | 32 | 41 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Warmia | 32 | 33 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Korsze | 32 | 43 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Rominta | 32 | 29 | 59 | 28 | ||
16 | Dąb | 32 | 28 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Start | 32 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
18 | Puszcza | 32 | 17 | 88 | 12 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wigry | 34 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 60 | 49 | 62 | ||
3 | Siarka | 34 | 54 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Legionovia | 34 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Znicz | 34 | 50 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 43 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 42 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 38 | 32 | 49 | ||
10 | Limanovia | 34 | 35 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 40 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 34 | 45 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Radomiak | 34 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 56 | 69 | 35 | ||
16 | Garbarnia | 34 | 26 | 55 | 35 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 26 | 56 | 32 | ||
18 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 20 | 56 | 25 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 59 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puszcza | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 40 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pogon | 34 | 44 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Olimpia | 34 | 23 | 18 | 48 | ||
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 28 | 33 | 45 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
18 | Siarka | 34 | 36 | 55 | 29 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piast | 34 | 57 | 40 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 47 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Kolejarz | 34 | 40 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 26 | 56 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 50 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 41 | 43 | ||
12 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 46 | 40 | ||
13 | Katowice | 34 | 33 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 37 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Wisła | 34 | 39 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 40 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 61 | 39 | 60 | ||
3 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 42 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Brzesko | 34 | 42 | 27 | 59 | ||
5 | Stomil | 34 | 43 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 46 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 32 | 25 | 50 | ||
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 55 | 46 | 48 | ||
9 | Resovia | 34 | 31 | 24 | 46 | ||
10 | Jeziorak | 34 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Wigry | 34 | 38 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 33 | 38 | 41 | ||
13 | Pelikan | 34 | 35 | 34 | 39 | ||
14 | Nadarzyn | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 34 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 25 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 31 | 47 | 26 | ||
18 | Start Otwock | 34 | 37 | 69 | 24 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolejarz | 34 | 53 | 35 | 61 | ||
3 | Resovia | 34 | 51 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Start Otwock | 34 | 44 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Brzesko | 34 | 46 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 57 | 46 | 58 | ||
7 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 53 | 36 | 56 | ||
8 | Wigry | 33 | 52 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Jeziorak | 34 | 37 | 27 | 51 | ||
10 | Pelikan | 34 | 39 | 36 | 45 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 53 | 45 | ||
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | Stomil | 33 | 36 | 41 | 39 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Sokół | 34 | 29 | 43 | 34 | ||
16 | Piotrków | 34 | 34 | 49 | 34 | ||
17 | Przebój | 34 | 35 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | Hetman | 34 | 20 | 84 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 30 | 85 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 30 | 71 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Concordia | 29 | 50 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Sokol | 29 | 39 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Mrągowia | 30 | 48 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Start | 30 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Supraslanka | 29 | 38 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Vęgoria | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Warmia | 29 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
10 | Czarni | 30 | 37 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Mielnik | 30 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Olimpia | 30 | 23 | 25 | 36 | ||
13 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 35 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Pogoń Łapy | 30 | 38 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Cresovia | 30 | 17 | 67 | 22 | ||
16 | Sparta | 30 | 20 | 81 | 13 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolcan Zabki | 30 | 52 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch Wysokie | 30 | 49 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Sokół | 30 | 48 | 18 | 58 | ||
4 | Wigry | 30 | 40 | 17 | 58 | ||
5 | Stomil | 30 | 51 | 22 | 57 | ||
6 | Piotrków | 30 | 49 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Radomiak | 30 | 38 | 19 | 47 | ||
8 | SMS Lodz | 30 | 48 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Swit Nowy D. | 30 | 41 | 26 | 42 | ||
10 | Warmia | 30 | 46 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 30 | 38 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | MLKS | 30 | 33 | 33 | 37 | ||
13 | Mazowsze | 30 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Drwęca Nowe | 30 | 17 | 83 | 14 | ||
15 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 25 | 77 | 9 | ||
16 | Stal Głowno | 30 | 16 | 76 | 7 |