3ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lloreda | 27 | 132 | 58 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gijon | 27 | 97 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlantic | 27 | 122 | 50 | 64 | ||
4 | Deva | 27 | 104 | 54 | 60 | ||
5 | Llano 2000 | 27 | 89 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Viesques-Jes | 27 | 96 | 67 | 44 | ||
7 | Estudiantes | 28 | 88 | 67 | 43 | ||
8 | Colegio | 27 | 68 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Montevil B | 27 | 92 | 89 | 32 | ||
10 | Manuel Rubio | 27 | 64 | 75 | 29 | ||
11 | Codema B | 27 | 83 | 98 | 29 | ||
12 | La Braña B | 27 | 63 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Veriña C | 27 | 58 | 101 | 25 | ||
14 | Astreos | 28 | 36 | 151 | 9 | ||
15 | Rayo | 28 | 15 | 167 | 3 |
3ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camocha B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Planta 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Gijon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Manuel Rubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Llano 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Colegio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Asunción B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Astreos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Montevil C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Codema A | 34 | 107 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avilés | 34 | 98 | 53 | 75 | ||
3 | Club | 34 | 98 | 37 | 74 | ||
4 | Villa Pravia | 34 | 78 | 44 | 70 | ||
5 | Gijon | 34 | 91 | 50 | 67 | ||
6 | Club Marino | 34 | 68 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Ceares | 34 | 89 | 61 | 63 | ||
8 | Raíces | 34 | 66 | 58 | 52 | ||
9 | Real Avilés | 34 | 100 | 57 | 51 | ||
10 | S.D. Narcea | 34 | 61 | 69 | 40 | ||
11 | Veriña B | 34 | 56 | 79 | 40 | ||
12 | Tineo | 34 | 62 | 87 | 39 | ||
13 | Campos | 34 | 64 | 81 | 38 | ||
14 | Montevil B | 34 | 65 | 85 | 37 | ||
15 | Real Tapia | 34 | 53 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Romanon B | 34 | 45 | 103 | 21 | ||
17 | Asunción C | 34 | 52 | 146 | 19 | ||
18 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 29 | 128 | 11 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Condal | 34 | 113 | 42 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manuel Rubio | 34 | 103 | 51 | 78 | ||
3 | Langreo | 34 | 101 | 42 | 76 | ||
4 | Club | 34 | 73 | 36 | 74 | ||
5 | San Esteban | 34 | 100 | 78 | 55 | ||
6 | La Fresneda | 34 | 77 | 60 | 53 | ||
7 | Urraca | 34 | 54 | 55 | 53 | ||
8 | Gijon | 34 | 57 | 62 | 45 | ||
9 | Ceares | 34 | 55 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 75 | 74 | 41 | ||
11 | Arenas Sella | 34 | 67 | 83 | 41 | ||
12 | Codema A | 34 | 59 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Veriña B | 34 | 65 | 73 | 37 | ||
14 | Romanon B | 34 | 78 | 99 | 37 | ||
15 | La Braña | 34 | 58 | 85 | 31 | ||
16 | Ribadesella | 34 | 44 | 82 | 28 | ||
17 | Llanes B | 34 | 51 | 110 | 24 | ||
18 | Estudiantes | 34 | 29 | 106 | 10 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcia CF A | 30 | 82 | 36 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Medicentro | 30 | 61 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | Caudal | 30 | 65 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Villa Pravia | 30 | 76 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Manuel Rubio | 31 | 65 | 40 | 56 | ||
6 | Club | 30 | 71 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | Veriña B | 30 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | La Braña | 31 | 55 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | S.D. Narcea | 31 | 66 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Gijon | 31 | 60 | 68 | 39 | ||
11 | Codema A | 31 | 45 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Llano 2000 | 31 | 70 | 77 | 34 | ||
13 | Castros | 30 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Navarro B | 31 | 43 | 64 | 32 | ||
15 | Real Tapia | 31 | 41 | 76 | 32 | ||
16 | Salas | 30 | 45 | 74 | 24 | ||
17 | Camocha | 30 | 45 | 80 | 24 | ||
18 | Raíces | 30 | 40 | 89 | 16 |
1ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TSK Roces B | 34 | 100 | 43 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andés CF A | 34 | 76 | 44 | 69 | ||
3 | Montevil | 34 | 102 | 50 | 68 | ||
4 | Astur CF B | 34 | 84 | 57 | 61 | ||
5 | Corredoria | 34 | 72 | 50 | 60 | ||
6 | Romanón | 34 | 95 | 70 | 59 | ||
7 | Campos | 34 | 76 | 47 | 57 | ||
8 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 72 | 81 | 42 | ||
9 | Mosconia | 34 | 50 | 91 | 42 | ||
10 | Avilés | 34 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
11 | Navarro | 34 | 61 | 68 | 41 | ||
12 | Manuel Rubio | 33 | 59 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Covadonga | 34 | 59 | 75 | 39 | ||
14 | La Fresneda | 34 | 48 | 68 | 37 | ||
15 | S.D. Narcea | 34 | 48 | 76 | 36 | ||
16 | Veriña B | 33 | 64 | 91 | 34 | ||
17 | Figaredo | 34 | 63 | 102 | 30 | ||
18 | Braña | 34 | 40 | 87 | 29 |