PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Allariz | 34 | 80 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monterrey | 34 | 62 | 29 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Velle | 34 | 68 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Sporting | 34 | 63 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Poligono | 34 | 53 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | A Peroxa CF | 34 | 58 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Nogueira | 34 | 53 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 57 | 60 | 52 | ||
9 | Cartelle | 34 | 59 | 56 | 44 | ||
10 | Maside | 34 | 50 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Barbadas | 34 | 56 | 60 | 40 | ||
12 | Melias | 34 | 59 | 61 | 39 | ||
13 | C.D. | 34 | 46 | 73 | 37 | ||
14 | Loñoá | 34 | 38 | 50 | 36 | ||
15 | Santa | 34 | 55 | 76 | 36 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 44 | 66 | 26 | ||
17 | Cortegada | 34 | 56 | 101 | 26 | ||
18 | Pabellon | 34 | 34 | 78 | 24 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 25 | 73 | 20 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribadavia | 26 | 71 | 20 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Cea | 26 | 53 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Amoeiro | 26 | 55 | 28 | 55 | ||
5 | Coles | 26 | 42 | 24 | 49 | ||
6 | Vilamarin | 26 | 53 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Arrabaldo | 26 | 48 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Velle B | 26 | 45 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Salamonde | 24 | 28 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Cenlle CD | 25 | 24 | 49 | 23 | ||
11 | Palmes CD | 26 | 36 | 64 | 20 | ||
12 | Padrenda CF | 25 | 16 | 50 | 14 | ||
13 | Barra Miño | 25 | 28 | 71 | 11 | ||
14 | CD O Irixo | 26 | 10 | 76 | 5 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartelle | 22 | 51 | 15 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raio | 22 | 57 | 18 | 48 | ||
3 | Viana | 22 | 66 | 31 | 42 | ||
4 | Manchica | 22 | 44 | 27 | 42 | ||
5 | C.D. | 23 | 38 | 27 | 40 | ||
6 | Maceda | 23 | 50 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Taboadela | 23 | 40 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Rante Cibrao | 23 | 56 | 38 | 36 | ||
9 | Lobios | 22 | 34 | 42 | 31 | ||
10 | Piñeira | 23 | 45 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Sande | 22 | 41 | 42 | 29 | ||
12 | Muntian | 23 | 31 | 49 | 22 | ||
13 | Paderne | 22 | 25 | 45 | 20 | ||
14 | Muiños | 22 | 24 | 55 | 17 | ||
15 | Soutopenedo | 23 | 29 | 62 | 15 | ||
16 | Carballeira | 23 | 17 | 93 | 4 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | At. Arnoia | 34 | 86 | 45 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poligono | 34 | 80 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Melias | 34 | 73 | 39 | 65 | ||
4 | Nogueira | 34 | 77 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Allariz | 34 | 61 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Sporting | 34 | 78 | 55 | 56 | ||
7 | A Peroxa CF | 34 | 84 | 63 | 50 | ||
8 | Verín | 33 | 34 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Covadonga | 34 | 58 | 66 | 46 | ||
10 | SD Valenza | 33 | 50 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Monterrey | 34 | 52 | 68 | 42 | ||
12 | Loñoá | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Francelos | 34 | 57 | 68 | 41 | ||
14 | Maside | 34 | 48 | 64 | 37 | ||
15 | Maceda | 34 | 39 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Cortegada | 34 | 49 | 72 | 31 | ||
17 | C.D. | 34 | 39 | 81 | 22 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 29 | 96 | 21 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maceda | 29 | 74 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muiños | 30 | 80 | 44 | 65 | ||
3 | Paderne | 30 | 70 | 34 | 61 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Taboadela | 29 | 74 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Molgas ADF | 29 | 67 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | A Manchica | 29 | 58 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Sande | 30 | 55 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Raio | 30 | 62 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Piñeira | 30 | 70 | 72 | 42 | ||
11 | Outomuro CF | 30 | 62 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | A Bola CD | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Lobios | 30 | 59 | 82 | 35 | ||
14 | Espadana | 30 | 47 | 95 | 18 | ||
15 | Carballeira | 30 | 42 | 110 | 16 | ||
16 | Xunqueira | 26 | 24 | 99 | 4 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Valenza | 30 | 85 | 18 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rante Cibrao | 30 | 73 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | Raio | 30 | 56 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Piñeira | 30 | 64 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Paderne | 30 | 40 | 25 | 50 | ||
6 | C.D. | 30 | 54 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | Molgas ADF | 30 | 66 | 60 | 45 | ||
8 | Sande | 30 | 49 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Muiños | 30 | 59 | 70 | 38 | ||
10 | Lobios | 30 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Maceda | 30 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Carballeira | 30 | 36 | 68 | 34 | ||
13 | A Merca | 30 | 33 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Cartelle | 30 | 35 | 57 | 26 | ||
15 | Allariz B | 30 | 30 | 75 | 21 | ||
16 | Soutopenedo | 30 | 21 | 66 | 14 |
TERCERA GALICIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 17 | 64 | 13 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molgas ADF | 17 | 54 | 12 | 45 | ||
3 | Rocas CD | 18 | 43 | 24 | 35 | ||
4 | Espadana | 18 | 33 | 34 | 23 | ||
5 | Maceda B | 18 | 30 | 49 | 23 | ||
6 | Sainza | 18 | 21 | 26 | 21 | ||
7 | Roque | 16 | 24 | 31 | 21 | ||
8 | Loureiro CF | 18 | 29 | 48 | 20 | ||
9 | Parada | 18 | 16 | 49 | 8 | ||
10 | Vilar Barrio | 18 | 20 | 48 | 6 |