3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník | 29 | 49 | 17 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 29 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Třinec | 29 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Uničov | 29 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Hlučín | 29 | 50 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Znojmo | 29 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Karviná II | 29 | 55 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Hodonín-Ša | 29 | 38 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Frýdek-Mís | 29 | 40 | 30 | 42 | ||
10 | Slovan | 29 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | ||
12 | Blansko | 29 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Start Brno | 29 | 39 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Slovácko | 29 | 31 | 33 | 31 | ||
15 | Hranice | 29 | 34 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Uhersky Brod | 29 | 30 | 57 | 27 | ||
17 | Frýdlant | 29 | 38 | 62 | 25 | ||
18 | Tatran Brno | 29 | 25 | 50 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hanácká | 34 | 87 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hlučín | 34 | 74 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Slovan | 34 | 59 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Baník | 34 | 89 | 47 | 65 | ||
5 | Uničov | 34 | 76 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 34 | 56 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 34 | 61 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Zlín II | 34 | 50 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Blansko | 34 | 57 | 59 | 44 | ||
10 | Frýdek-Mís | 34 | 46 | 48 | 43 | ||
11 | FC Zlínsko | 34 | 58 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Hranice | 34 | 45 | 59 | 41 | ||
13 | Znojmo | 34 | 43 | 67 | 41 | ||
14 | Uhersky Brod | 34 | 40 | 61 | 34 | ||
15 | Frýdlant | 34 | 43 | 74 | 34 | ||
16 | Vrchovina | 34 | 34 | 57 | 31 | ||
17 | Velké | 34 | 53 | 88 | 30 | ||
18 | Vitkovice | 34 | 28 | 91 | 15 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 32 | 86 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hanácká | 32 | 71 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Hlučín | 32 | 75 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Baník | 32 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Slovan | 32 | 48 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 32 | 67 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | Uničov | 32 | 56 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Frýdek-Mís | 32 | 53 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Velké | 32 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 32 | 62 | 74 | 38 | ||
11 | Blansko | 32 | 51 | 66 | 38 | ||
12 | Uhersky Brod | 32 | 40 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | FC Vratimov | 32 | 42 | 74 | 33 | ||
14 | FC Zlínsko | 32 | 44 | 70 | 30 | ||
15 | Zlín II | 32 | 38 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Vrchovina | 32 | 28 | 62 | 28 | ||
17 | Vysocina | 32 | 29 | 87 | 13 | ||
18 | Dolní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovácko | 10 | 23 | 6 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vyškov | 9 | 19 | 9 | 20 | ||
3 | Frýdek-Mís | 10 | 23 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Odra | 10 | 17 | 15 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Zlínsko | 10 | 22 | 20 | 18 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 13 | 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Kromeriz | 10 | 14 | 12 | 17 | ||
8 | Uničov | 10 | 31 | 17 | 16 | ||
9 | Baník | 10 | 15 | 14 | 15 | ||
10 | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 15 | 17 | 14 | ||
11 | Velké | 10 | 16 | 22 | 13 | ||
12 | Slovan | 10 | 12 | 13 | 12 | ||
13 | Vrchovina | 10 | 16 | 24 | 11 | ||
14 | Sigma | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Zlín II | 10 | 12 | 17 | 9 | ||
16 | Znojmo | 10 | 13 | 23 | 7 | ||
17 | Dolní | 10 | 11 | 23 | 7 | ||
18 | Vysocina | 10 | 11 | 22 | 3 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 18 | 33 | 12 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odra | 18 | 32 | 17 | 34 | ||
3 | Frýdek-Mís | 18 | 29 | 16 | 34 | ||
4 | Uničov | 18 | 32 | 24 | 33 | ||
5 | Slovan | 18 | 19 | 12 | 32 | ||
6 | Baník | 18 | 39 | 19 | 31 | ||
7 | Hanácká | 18 | 31 | 23 | 30 | ||
8 | Sigma | 18 | 36 | 22 | 29 | ||
9 | Vrchovina | 18 | 22 | 19 | 28 | ||
10 | Vyškov | 18 | 27 | 24 | 24 | ||
11 | Velké | 18 | 22 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | FC Zlínsko | 18 | 27 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Znojmo | 18 | 17 | 32 | 20 | ||
14 | Uhersky Brod | 18 | 28 | 31 | 18 | ||
15 | Hlučín | 18 | 11 | 25 | 18 | ||
16 | Slovácko | 18 | 19 | 36 | 18 | ||
17 | Zlín II | 18 | 20 | 34 | 14 | ||
18 | Dolní | 18 | 18 | 44 | 6 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 28 | 95 | 20 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 28 | 74 | 20 | 65 | ||
3 | Stará | 28 | 74 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Sokol | 28 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Žďár | 28 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Sokol | 28 | 62 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 28 | 51 | 48 | 41 | ||
8 | Spartak | 28 | 56 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Bzenec | 28 | 43 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | FC Strani | 28 | 38 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Ždírec | 28 | 26 | 45 | 30 | ||
12 | Břeclav | 28 | 35 | 62 | 25 | ||
13 | Humpolec | 28 | 29 | 60 | 23 | ||
14 | Havlíčkův | 28 | 31 | 74 | 21 | ||
15 | Nove Sady | 28 | 25 | 77 | 21 | ||
16 | Bystrc | 28 | 20 | 93 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vrchovina | 29 | 60 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 29 | 72 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Žďár | 27 | 59 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Sokol | 29 | 51 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Šumperk | 29 | 53 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Stará | 29 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Bzenec | 27 | 62 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Slavoj | 28 | 60 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Ždírec | 29 | 27 | 35 | 40 | ||
10 | Břeclav | 29 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Blansko | 29 | 31 | 38 | 33 | ||
12 | Spartak | 28 | 38 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Strani | 29 | 41 | 59 | 27 | ||
14 | Tišnov | 11 | 25 | 4 | 24 | ||
15 | Havlíčkův | 29 | 35 | 80 | 24 | ||
16 | Třebíč | 29 | 29 | 96 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 90 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 70 | 29 | 73 | ||
3 | Slovan | 30 | 50 | 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Slavičín | 30 | 39 | 24 | 48 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 54 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 44 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 70 | 67 | 45 | ||
8 | Bzenec | 30 | 59 | 63 | 39 | ||
9 | Vrchovina | 30 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Brumov | 30 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
11 | Stará | 30 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | Holešov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 42 | 53 | 31 | ||
15 | Bystřice | 30 | 46 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 24 | 62 | 18 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 30 | 55 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 69 | 42 | 56 | ||
3 | Kozlovice | 30 | 52 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 48 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovan | 30 | 54 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Stará | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Slavoj | 30 | 43 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Šumperk | 30 | 44 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Přerov | 30 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 39 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Žďár | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Bystřice | 30 | 49 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Ždírec | 30 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
16 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 34 | 58 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velké | 30 | 65 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Stará | 30 | 37 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 45 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Žďár | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 38 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 34 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Napajedla | 30 | 46 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Mutenice | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vyškov | 30 | 70 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 30 | 65 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 40 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 59 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | Blansko | 30 | 53 | 50 | 42 | ||
6 | Velké | 30 | 43 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 60 | 57 | 38 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 51 | 57 | 38 | ||
10 | Stará | 30 | 43 | 58 | 36 | ||
11 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
12 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | Napajedla | 30 | 36 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Sokol | 30 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | Bystrc | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
16 | Tatran Brno | 30 | 37 | 55 | 29 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třinec | 30 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 74 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 57 | 42 | ||
9 | Zábřeh | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 30 | 39 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 63 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 64 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Břeclav | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 48 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 48 | 47 | 44 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Hlučín | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Baník | 30 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 39 | 59 | 32 | ||
15 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 34 | 64 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 30 | 62 | 35 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 60 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 44 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Třebíč | 30 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Žďár | 30 | 61 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Bystrc | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 26 | 30 | 38 | ||
12 | Sparta Brno | 30 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Napajedla | 30 | 43 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 31 | 58 | 28 | ||
15 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 34 | 49 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Šardice | 28 | 58 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovácko | 28 | 56 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Žďár | 28 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Velké | 28 | 35 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Třebíč | 28 | 40 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Sokol Konice | 28 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Uhersky Brod | 28 | 41 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | Slovan | 28 | 38 | 42 | 37 | ||
9 | Napajedla | 28 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Pelhřimov | 28 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | FC Zlínsko | 28 | 37 | 32 | 35 | ||
12 | Vyškov | 28 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
13 | Blansko | 28 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Rousínov | 28 | 30 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Boskovice | 28 | 32 | 67 | 18 |