BENJAMÍN 1º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Planter | 8 | 98 | 8 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canet B | 7 | 64 | 5 | 21 | ||
3 | El Puig B | 6 | 32 | 5 | 15 | ||
4 | Vinalesa | 8 | 28 | 34 | 15 | ||
5 | Jupiter | 8 | 32 | 35 | 13 | ||
6 | Tavernes | 9 | 34 | 33 | 10 | ||
7 | Rafelbuñol | 7 | 32 | 47 | 10 | ||
8 | Alfara | 7 | 18 | 32 | 9 | ||
9 | Bonrepos | 8 | 31 | 44 | 7 | ||
10 | Puzol C | 7 | 10 | 40 | 3 | ||
11 | Biensa D | 6 | 14 | 55 | 3 | ||
12 | Ciutat | 9 | 15 | 70 | 3 | ||
13 | Malvarrosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 26 | 160 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 26 | 127 | 39 | 60 | ||
3 | Canet B | 26 | 149 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Sporting | 26 | 136 | 59 | 59 | ||
5 | El Puig B | 26 | 98 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Acero B | 26 | 115 | 74 | 45 | ||
7 | Foios A. C | 26 | 99 | 100 | 40 | ||
8 | Creu Pobla. | 26 | 88 | 75 | 39 | ||
9 | Albalat CF | 26 | 83 | 107 | 30 | ||
10 | Biensa D | 26 | 68 | 120 | 30 | ||
11 | Sagunto C | 26 | 47 | 171 | 13 | ||
12 | Caxton | 26 | 35 | 125 | 11 | ||
13 | Rafelbuñol | 26 | 36 | 161 | 9 | ||
14 | Puzol C | 26 | 41 | 156 | 7 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfara | 26 | 160 | 46 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelbuñol | 25 | 138 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Santa | 25 | 113 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Amistat | 26 | 106 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Futbol Canet | 26 | 98 | 71 | 49 | ||
6 | Tavernes | 26 | 116 | 74 | 45 | ||
7 | Meliana A | 26 | 100 | 64 | 43 | ||
8 | Foios Atl. | 26 | 82 | 70 | 33 | ||
9 | Benimaclet | 26 | 59 | 80 | 32 | ||
10 | Albalat B | 25 | 69 | 88 | 27 | ||
11 | Mare Nostrum | 26 | 50 | 88 | 21 | ||
12 | Sagunto D | 26 | 36 | 141 | 12 | ||
13 | Moncadense | 26 | 30 | 106 | 10 | ||
14 | Camarena | 25 | 12 | 216 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 30 | 192 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona B | 30 | 175 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Roda B | 30 | 135 | 50 | 69 | ||
4 | Torre | 30 | 126 | 45 | 68 | ||
5 | Alboraya B | 30 | 141 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | Levante B | 30 | 114 | 61 | 57 | ||
7 | Don Bosco B | 30 | 99 | 88 | 47 | ||
8 | Fundacio B | 30 | 80 | 48 | 45 | ||
9 | Villarreal | 30 | 85 | 121 | 35 | ||
10 | Escuelas | 30 | 71 | 98 | 33 | ||
11 | Cracks B | 30 | 60 | 102 | 28 | ||
12 | Colegio | 30 | 59 | 103 | 26 | ||
13 | Mislata | 30 | 61 | 116 | 24 | ||
14 | Massanassa | 30 | 51 | 143 | 17 | ||
15 | Tavernes | 30 | 24 | 175 | 15 | ||
16 | Torrent B | 30 | 21 | 246 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Rumbo B | 25 | 129 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrefiel | 25 | 98 | 49 | 59 | ||
3 | Patacona B | 26 | 124 | 52 | 58 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 26 | 96 | 67 | 52 | ||
5 | Burjassot B | 25 | 87 | 66 | 50 | ||
6 | Los Silos B | 25 | 125 | 53 | 48 | ||
7 | Tavernes | 26 | 76 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Alfara | 25 | 79 | 67 | 38 | ||
9 | Carrancs | 25 | 71 | 78 | 29 | ||
10 | Dep. Jucar | 25 | 39 | 93 | 16 | ||
11 | Zafranar B | 25 | 49 | 90 | 15 | ||
12 | Historics | 25 | 64 | 127 | 14 | ||
13 | Imposibles | 25 | 43 | 160 | 11 | ||
14 | Benicalap B | 26 | 35 | 124 | 8 |