2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bienvenida | 20 | 65 | 18 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club | 20 | 33 | 11 | 39 | ||
3 | Atlético | 20 | 53 | 22 | 38 | ||
4 | CD Berlanga | 20 | 25 | 15 | 37 | ||
5 | Hernando | 20 | 35 | 22 | 34 | ||
6 | Monesterio | 20 | 37 | 31 | 34 | ||
7 | Aceuchal | 20 | 30 | 28 | 26 | ||
8 | Emérita | 20 | 27 | 25 | 21 | ||
9 | Athletic | 20 | 18 | 30 | 19 | ||
10 | Fornacense | 20 | 35 | 35 | 16 | ||
11 | Oliva 2023 | 20 | 9 | 130 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 22 | 88 | 8 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribereña | 22 | 48 | 26 | 42 | ||
3 | Segureña A | 22 | 38 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Hernando | 22 | 41 | 23 | 39 | ||
5 | Bienvenida | 21 | 38 | 32 | 37 | ||
6 | CD Berlanga | 22 | 45 | 27 | 34 | ||
7 | Fornacense | 22 | 35 | 37 | 28 | ||
8 | Athletic | 22 | 24 | 32 | 26 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 22 | 26 | 38 | 25 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 22 | 22 | 43 | 20 | ||
11 | Club | 21 | 15 | 40 | 10 | ||
12 | Corte Peleas | 20 | 8 | 96 | 4 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Higuera CF | 20 | 44 | 20 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribereña | 19 | 45 | 16 | 42 | ||
3 | Segureña A | 19 | 38 | 21 | 40 | ||
4 | Fornacense | 20 | 35 | 33 | 34 | ||
5 | CD Berlanga | 20 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 29 | 27 | 28 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 20 | 36 | 35 | 27 | ||
8 | Bienvenida | 20 | 21 | 30 | 19 | ||
9 | Hernando | 20 | 24 | 39 | 17 | ||
10 | Athletic | 20 | 26 | 42 | 11 | ||
11 | Club | 20 | 16 | 49 | 10 | ||
12 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puebla | 12 | 29 | 8 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monesterio | 12 | 24 | 12 | 18 | ||
3 | Aceuchal | 12 | 17 | 19 | 14 | ||
4 | Santa Teresa | 12 | 11 | 33 | 13 | ||
5 | Santa Isabel | 12 | 17 | 26 | 11 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 20 | 46 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monesterio | 20 | 51 | 27 | 42 | ||
3 | Club | 20 | 35 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Higuera CF | 20 | 42 | 26 | 38 | ||
5 | EMD Solana | 20 | 31 | 20 | 37 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 29 | 28 | 29 | ||
7 | Santa Teresa | 20 | 26 | 26 | 27 | ||
8 | Hernando | 20 | 32 | 38 | 26 | ||
9 | Fornacense | 20 | 37 | 42 | 25 | ||
10 | Segureña A | 20 | 31 | 32 | 23 | ||
11 | Puebla | 20 | 24 | 40 | 21 | ||
12 | Francisco | 20 | 34 | 50 | 20 | ||
13 | Bienvenida | 20 | 23 | 47 | 15 | ||
14 | Real | 20 | 14 | 42 | 5 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuente | 30 | 69 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campanario | 30 | 63 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Zafra | 30 | 63 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Estrella | 30 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 30 | 64 | 31 | 60 | ||
6 | Guareña | 30 | 46 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Álvaro | 30 | 67 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 54 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Gran Maestre | 30 | 51 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 30 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 38 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Atlético | 30 | 50 | 73 | 32 | ||
13 | Frexnense | 30 | 23 | 46 | 28 | ||
14 | Fornacense | 30 | 35 | 63 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribereña | 30 | 34 | 69 | 25 | ||
16 | Emérita | 30 | 28 | 58 | 22 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fornacense | 24 | 87 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gran Maestre | 24 | 87 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Zafra | 24 | 61 | 14 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Zarceño | 24 | 68 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Higuera CF | 24 | 62 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | EMD Solana | 24 | 33 | 37 | 32 | ||
7 | Athletic | 24 | 37 | 45 | 29 | ||
8 | Bienvenida | 24 | 29 | 58 | 25 | ||
9 | Campillo A | 23 | 31 | 57 | 24 | ||
10 | Extremadura | 24 | 25 | 69 | 20 | ||
11 | Alfar-Salvat | 22 | 33 | 53 | 16 | ||
12 | Marcos | 23 | 24 | 91 | 13 | ||
13 | Segureña A | 24 | 20 | 66 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castuera | 30 | 50 | 10 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serván | 30 | 48 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Emérita | 30 | 62 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Álvaro | 30 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | CD Quintana | 30 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Usagre | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Almendralejo | 30 | 49 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 29 | 44 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Campanario | 30 | 46 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 57 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Guareña | 30 | 41 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 30 | 43 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Ribereña | 30 | 40 | 55 | 29 | ||
14 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Fornacense | 29 | 46 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Talarrubias | 30 | 27 | 79 | 23 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 66 | 37 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castuera | 30 | 64 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | CD Quintana | 30 | 50 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Ribereña | 30 | 55 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Hernán | 30 | 43 | 28 | 46 | ||
8 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Campanario | 30 | 39 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 30 | 47 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Fornacense | 30 | 41 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Talarrubias | 30 | 42 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | Usagre | 30 | 36 | 55 | 30 | ||
15 | CP Rena | 30 | 45 | 100 | 21 | ||
16 | SP Herrera | 30 | 13 | 74 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 76 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Fornacense | 30 | 59 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 59 | 39 | 55 | ||
5 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 53 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Llerenense | 30 | 62 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Monesterio | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | CP Rena | 30 | 54 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | Belenense | 30 | 38 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribereña | 30 | 54 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Campanario | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 40 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Guareña | 30 | 30 | 56 | 28 | ||
14 | SP Herrera | 30 | 45 | 67 | 27 | ||
15 | Metelinense | 30 | 26 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Gimnástico | 30 | 24 | 83 | 16 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 30 | 65 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 30 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Aceuchal | 30 | 62 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Fornacense | 30 | 75 | 51 | 51 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 30 | 65 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | SP Herrera | 30 | 62 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Campanario | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Monesterio | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Olympic | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | CP Rena | 30 | 53 | 79 | 33 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 49 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Gimnástico | 30 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 42 | 76 | 24 | ||
15 | Guareña | 30 | 29 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Orellana | 30 | 22 | 76 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 27 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez Cf | 38 | 124 | 22 | 93 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 31 | 79 | ||
4 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 27 | 77 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 80 | 34 | 70 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 33 | 65 | ||
7 | Benito | 38 | 52 | 37 | 62 | ||
8 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 50 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Guadiana | 38 | 47 | 59 | 51 | ||
10 | Burguillos | 38 | 46 | 58 | 49 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 38 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 33 | 49 | 45 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 65 | 44 | ||
15 | Frexnense | 38 | 49 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 61 | 41 | ||
17 | Guareña | 38 | 26 | 64 | 33 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 27 | 94 | 26 | ||
19 | Fornacense | 38 | 26 | 98 | 21 | ||
20 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 24 | 106 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 92 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 86 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 38 | 65 | 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 100 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 57 | 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Frexnense | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Merida B | 38 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Castuera | 38 | 62 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 38 | 63 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 81 | 29 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 36 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
17 | Fornacense | 38 | 40 | 82 | 25 | ||
18 | Trujillo | 38 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
19 | Llerenense | 38 | 25 | 96 | 17 | ||
20 | Miajadas | 38 | 19 | 149 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Formación | 38 | 128 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 105 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 25 | 52 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 55 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Burguillos | 38 | 38 | 23 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Castuera | 38 | 54 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 38 | 45 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Serván | 38 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Fornacense | 38 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 43 | 68 | 27 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 38 | 37 | 90 | 24 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 24 | 83 | 22 | ||
20 | Monesterio | 38 | 36 | 98 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moralo | 38 | 112 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 100 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 94 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 38 | 81 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Serván | 38 | 59 | 25 | 54 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 53 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Castuera | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Fornacense | 38 | 56 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Burguillos | 38 | 48 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Merida B | 38 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 54 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 38 | 43 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 42 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 51 | 76 | 26 | ||
18 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 44 | 83 | 23 | ||
19 | Medellín | 38 | 25 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Talayuela | 38 | 31 | 132 | 15 |