1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agustin | 22 | 39 | 19 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 22 | 45 | 21 | 41 | ||
3 | La Pedraja | 22 | 50 | 29 | 40 | ||
4 | Cd Rioseco | 22 | 38 | 21 | 38 | ||
5 | Atlético | 22 | 48 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | Parquesol | 22 | 40 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Bosco | 22 | 32 | 33 | 32 | ||
8 | Villa | 22 | 36 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Navarrés | 21 | 27 | 32 | 28 | ||
10 | M. Olmedo | 22 | 40 | 49 | 26 | ||
11 | Peñafiel | 22 | 27 | 39 | 25 | ||
12 | Racing | 22 | 29 | 51 | 25 | ||
13 | U.D.C. Sur | 22 | 38 | 46 | 24 | ||
14 | Boecillo | 22 | 26 | 34 | 24 | ||
15 | Racing | 22 | 26 | 30 | 22 | ||
16 | Victoria | 21 | 30 | 60 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 30 | 89 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Pedraja | 30 | 80 | 46 | 63 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 79 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | Cd Rioseco | 30 | 71 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Parquesol | 30 | 69 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 59 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Villa | 30 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
8 | Peñafiel | 30 | 55 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 30 | 69 | 66 | 35 | ||
10 | Boecillo | 30 | 37 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Agustin | 30 | 76 | 77 | 32 | ||
12 | Bosco | 29 | 62 | 75 | 31 | ||
13 | U.D.C. Sur | 30 | 53 | 101 | 25 | ||
14 | Rueda | 30 | 32 | 81 | 24 | ||
15 | Belen | 30 | 49 | 104 | 24 | ||
16 | Rayo Cenobia | 29 | 35 | 71 | 22 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cisterniga | 20 | 60 | 22 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 46 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Boecillo | 20 | 36 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | La Pedraja | 20 | 59 | 26 | 37 | ||
5 | Agustin | 20 | 54 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Juventud | 20 | 56 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 20 | 37 | 22 | 35 | ||
8 | Rioseco | 20 | 33 | 22 | 35 | ||
9 | M. Olmedo | 20 | 52 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | U.D.C. Sur | 20 | 31 | 35 | 27 | ||
11 | Mojados B | 20 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
12 | Belen | 20 | 39 | 53 | 20 | ||
13 | Villa | 20 | 39 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Arces | 20 | 34 | 46 | 16 | ||
15 | Rueda | 20 | 26 | 51 | 14 | ||
16 | San Isidro | 20 | 12 | 147 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unionistas | 34 | 114 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora B | 34 | 70 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Villa | 34 | 76 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Betis CF | 34 | 64 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 34 | 68 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 65 | 53 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Ejido | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Fresno | 34 | 59 | 78 | 43 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 34 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Navega | 34 | 41 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 43 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Laguna CD | 34 | 52 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Veguellina | 34 | 32 | 57 | 37 | ||
15 | Virgen | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Navarrés | 34 | 61 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Rioseco | 34 | 45 | 81 | 29 | ||
18 | U.D.C. Sur | 34 | 50 | 90 | 29 |