CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 13 | 49 | 9 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 13 | 37 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Elverum | 13 | 27 | 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 13 | 31 | 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 13 | 32 | 24 | 22 | ||
6 | Brumunddal | 13 | 33 | 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 13 | 18 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Grorud II | 13 | 21 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Raufoss II | 13 | 19 | 30 | 14 | ||
10 | Toten | 13 | 21 | 42 | 14 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 13 | 18 | 30 | 11 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 13 | 11 | 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Ullensaker/K | 13 | 11 | 32 | 8 | ||
14 | Rommen SK | 13 | 12 | 33 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullensaker/K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fløya | 26 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 26 | 67 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 26 | 54 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 26 | 69 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Skjervøy | 26 | 47 | 54 | 39 | ||
9 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 50 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 52 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
13 | Skjetten | 26 | 31 | 62 | 17 | ||
14 | Leknes | 26 | 20 | 108 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skedsmo | 26 | 73 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flisa | 26 | 67 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 26 | 81 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 90 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Valdres FK | 26 | 64 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Hauerseter | 26 | 48 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Aurskog-Høl | 26 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Årdal | 26 | 56 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Gran IL | 26 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 40 | 61 | 27 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 26 | 26 | 62 | 14 | ||
13 | Hallingdal | 26 | 28 | 93 | 13 | ||
14 | Sander IL | 26 | 27 | 98 | 8 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asker | 26 | 151 | 19 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Funnefoss | 26 | 88 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Skedsmo | 26 | 84 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Hauerseter | 26 | 67 | 55 | 49 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 26 | 69 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 26 | 84 | 65 | 43 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 50 | 58 | 38 | ||
8 | Ottestad | 26 | 56 | 78 | 37 | ||
9 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 51 | 74 | 35 | ||
10 | HamKam II | 26 | 60 | 72 | 31 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 60 | 83 | 28 | ||
12 | Rælingen | 26 | 35 | 88 | 19 | ||
13 | Gjerdrum | 26 | 37 | 88 | 17 | ||
14 | Grue | 26 | 15 | 113 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 26 | 76 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 73 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Hauerseter | 26 | 59 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 61 | 58 | 47 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 48 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Lyn II | 26 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
7 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 67 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Røa IL | 26 | 59 | 56 | 34 | ||
9 | Oslo City | 26 | 65 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Oldenborg | 26 | 52 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 48 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Romsås | 26 | 52 | 92 | 25 | ||
13 | Lørenskog | 26 | 38 | 96 | 16 | ||
14 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 33 | 68 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brumunddal | 26 | 112 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillestrom | 26 | 102 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kolstad | 26 | 80 | 58 | 54 | ||
4 | Lillehammer | 26 | 75 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Ottestad | 26 | 73 | 64 | 47 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 26 | 81 | 71 | 37 | ||
7 | HamKam II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Storhamar | 26 | 56 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Alvdal | 26 | 55 | 65 | 33 | ||
10 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 63 | 71 | 30 | ||
11 | Sverresborg | 26 | 56 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Skjetten | 26 | 54 | 76 | 24 | ||
13 | Fart | 26 | 37 | 99 | 17 | ||
14 | Tangmoen | 26 | 26 | 116 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skedsmo | 26 | 91 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillestrom | 26 | 77 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 87 | 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Frognerparke | 26 | 71 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Jevnaker | 26 | 69 | 53 | 42 | ||
6 | Hønefoss | 26 | 62 | 60 | 35 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 26 | 73 | 70 | 33 | ||
8 | Lørenskog | 26 | 58 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Boler | 26 | 49 | 64 | 31 | ||
10 | Eidskog | 26 | 38 | 63 | 31 | ||
11 | Fjellhamar | 26 | 45 | 56 | 30 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 74 | 30 | ||
13 | Vestfossen | 26 | 44 | 66 | 26 | ||
14 | Grüner | 26 | 31 | 115 | 12 |