SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 10 | 2 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amkar Perm | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazán | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Ural II | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Sokol Kazan | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Krylia | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Nizhny | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
9 | NoSta | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | Orenburg II | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Akron | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Uralets | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Volna | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Lada | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 16 | 33 | 12 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Khimik-Avgus | 16 | 19 | 6 | 31 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazán | 16 | 15 | 14 | 26 | ||
4 | NoSta | 16 | 19 | 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Ural II | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | ||
6 | Uralets | 16 | 8 | 12 | 18 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 16 | 28 | 29 | 17 | ||
8 | Orenburg II | 16 | 14 | 24 | 15 | ||
9 | Akron | 16 | 9 | 34 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 28 | 57 | 20 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 56 | 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 28 | 79 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Zvezda Perm | 28 | 52 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Amkar Perm | 28 | 43 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Novosibirsk | 28 | 40 | 24 | 50 | ||
7 | Ural II | 28 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 50 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 28 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Spartak | 28 | 45 | 67 | 32 | ||
11 | Orenburg II | 28 | 31 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 28 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | NoSta | 28 | 23 | 54 | 21 | ||
14 | Zenit | 28 | 20 | 55 | 16 | ||
15 | Lada | 28 | 25 | 78 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tyumen | 28 | 55 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KamAZ | 27 | 72 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 45 | 15 | 59 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 59 | 22 | 56 | ||
5 | Zvezda Perm | 26 | 54 | 23 | 55 | ||
6 | Novosibirsk | 27 | 50 | 25 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 27 | 30 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | NoSta | 26 | 38 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Ural II | 28 | 39 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Volna | 28 | 32 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Lada Sok | 28 | 33 | 34 | 27 | ||
12 | Zenit | 27 | 31 | 40 | 22 | ||
13 | Lada | 28 | 15 | 100 | 13 | ||
14 | Orenburg II | 28 | 15 | 70 | 12 | ||
15 | Krylia | 27 | 22 | 63 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akron | 17 | 29 | 16 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chelyabinsk | 17 | 34 | 17 | 36 | ||
3 | Ural II | 17 | 34 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 17 | 37 | 23 | 32 | ||
5 | Tyumen | 17 | 25 | 21 | 26 | ||
6 | Lada Sok | 17 | 19 | 18 | 24 | ||
7 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 | ||
8 | NoSta | 17 | 23 | 26 | 22 | ||
9 | Volga | 17 | 19 | 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Zenit | 17 | 27 | 27 | 18 | ||
11 | Lada | 17 | 12 | 47 | 10 | ||
12 | Ufa II | 17 | 17 | 39 | 6 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 53 | 14 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KamAZ | 25 | 44 | 25 | 45 | ||
3 | Syzran-2003 | 25 | 32 | 30 | 41 | ||
4 | Zvezda Perm | 25 | 39 | 34 | 37 | ||
5 | Volga | 25 | 26 | 25 | 37 | ||
6 | NoSta | 25 | 39 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | Zenit | 24 | 30 | 29 | 32 | ||
8 | Chelyabinsk | 24 | 29 | 24 | 28 | ||
9 | Ural II | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Ufa II | 24 | 23 | 44 | 18 | ||
11 | Lada | 24 | 16 | 57 | 14 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 24 | 38 | 8 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chelyabinsk | 24 | 41 | 19 | 49 | ||
3 | Syzran-2003 | 24 | 35 | 22 | 46 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 24 | 37 | 19 | 45 | ||
5 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 42 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Zenit | 24 | 28 | 17 | 42 | ||
7 | Volga | 24 | 33 | 17 | 41 | ||
8 | NoSta | 23 | 37 | 30 | 33 | ||
9 | Lada | 24 | 25 | 51 | 25 | ||
10 | Ural II | 24 | 19 | 33 | 17 | ||
11 | Anzhi-Junior | 23 | 18 | 38 | 16 | ||
12 | Orenburg II | 24 | 15 | 45 | 13 | ||
13 | Krylia | 24 | 15 | 63 | 11 | ||
14 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |