TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 69 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Videm | 23 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
3 | Brežice | 23 | 63 | 45 | 40 | ||
4 | NK Krsko | 23 | 73 | 39 | 38 | ||
5 | Korotan | 22 | 43 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | Zavrč | 23 | 42 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Šampion | 22 | 41 | 47 | 33 | ||
8 | Podvinci | 22 | 42 | 34 | 32 | ||
9 | Ljutomer | 22 | 41 | 49 | 30 | ||
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Rače | 22 | 28 | 32 | 26 | ||
12 | Smartno 1928 | 22 | 30 | 51 | 24 | ||
13 | Dobrovce | 22 | 23 | 45 | 22 | ||
14 | Dravograd | 22 | 14 | 87 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 48 | 20 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 57 | 25 | 49 | ||
3 | SD Videm | 25 | 47 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Dobrovce | 25 | 40 | 37 | 42 | ||
5 | Rače | 25 | 49 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Brežice | 25 | 61 | 53 | 40 | ||
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 50 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Šampion | 25 | 52 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Ljutomer | 25 | 47 | 38 | 34 | ||
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 19 | 35 | 27 | ||
12 | Posavje | 14 | 31 | 25 | 23 | ||
13 | Smartno 1928 | 25 | 24 | 80 | 10 | ||
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 28 | 96 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bistrica | 26 | 81 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 54 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Podvinci | 26 | 51 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Dravograd | 26 | 59 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Cirkulane | 26 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Smartno 1928 | 26 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Šampion | 26 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Posavje | 26 | 45 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 47 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Dobrovce | 26 | 47 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | SD Videm | 26 | 42 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Korotan | 26 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | Šmarje | 26 | 23 | 78 | 16 | ||
14 | Zreče | 26 | 28 | 66 | 13 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Triglav | 25 | 64 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 61 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Ankaran | 25 | 45 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Brežice | 25 | 36 | 42 | 36 | ||
5 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 45 | 55 | 31 | ||
6 | Brda Dobrovo | 25 | 27 | 34 | 26 | ||
7 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 26 | 53 | 23 | ||
8 | NK Krka | 25 | 40 | 42 | 22 | ||
9 | NK Verzej | 25 | 21 | 45 | 20 | ||
10 | Zavrč | 9 | 13 | 29 | 3 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zavrč | 27 | 69 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | NK Krka | 27 | 63 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | NK Krsko | 27 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | Radomlje | 27 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
6 | Šencur | 27 | 37 | 46 | 32 | ||
7 | Šampion | 27 | 32 | 50 | 32 | ||
8 | Smartno 1928 | 27 | 31 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Bela Krajina | 27 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
10 | Dravinja | 27 | 32 | 66 | 17 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zavrč | 26 | 93 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dravograd | 26 | 36 | 26 | 42 | ||
3 | NK Stojnci | 26 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
4 | Čarda | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
5 | Zreče | 26 | 33 | 34 | 38 | ||
6 | Tromejnik | 26 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
7 | NK Verzej | 26 | 42 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Store | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Odranci | 26 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | NK Grad | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Malečnik | 26 | 39 | 46 | 30 | ||
12 | Rakičan | 26 | 38 | 65 | 28 | ||
13 | Bistrica | 26 | 29 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Sladki Vrh | 26 | 36 | 48 | 25 |