|
19 Abr 20 18:00 Aplazado |
Utrecht | Apl | Feyenoord | más información 1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. De Ruiter | 5 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
2 | T. Freriks | 5 | DEL | OFC Oostzaan | ||
3 | Steven Berghuis | 4 | DEL | Feyenoord | ||
4 | Samy Bourard | 4 | MED | FC Eindhoven | ||
5 | Mike Tresor | 4 | DEL | Willem II | ||
6 | S. Aerts | 4 | DEL | Achilles Veen | ||
7 | Schalkwijk | 4 | DEL | GOES | ||
8 | T. Vluggen | 4 | DEL | Groene Ster | ||
9 | S. De Jong | 3 | MED | Ajax | ||
10 | J. Tillema | 3 | MED | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
11 | Anass Achahbar | 3 | MED | Dordrecht | ||
12 | C. Dessers | 3 | DEL | Heracles | ||
13 | V. Verheul | 3 | DEL | SteDoCo | ||
14 | P. De Lange | 3 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
15 | S. Van De Water | 3 | DEL | Heracles | ||
16 | Issah Abass | 3 | DEL | Utrecht | ||
17 | D. Ladan | 3 | DEL | Cambuur | ||
18 | Franse | 3 | DEL | Hoek | ||
19 | Thom De Vries | 3 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
20 | B. Van Lith | 3 | DEL | OSS '20 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Bruijn | 3 | MED | Fortuna Wormerveer | ||
2 | D. Van Den Meiracker | 2 | DEL | IJsselmeervogels | ||
3 | K. Huntelaar | 2 | DEL | Ajax | ||
4 | T. Matavž | 2 | DEL | Vitesse | ||
5 | Pinarci | 2 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
6 | Roger Riera | 2 | DEF | NAC Breda | ||
7 | Antonio Cotán | 2 | MED | Roda JC | ||
8 | S. Klaiber | 2 | DEF | Utrecht | ||
9 | R. Van Den Herik | 2 | MED | TOP Oss | ||
10 | Sander Fischer | 2 | DEF | Excelsior | ||
11 | K. Essikal | 2 | MED | FC Eindhoven | ||
12 | G. Van Zoolingen | 2 | MED | Ajax Amateurs | ||
13 | T. Bakker | 2 | DEF | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
14 | G. Stout | 2 | MED | IJsselmeervogels | ||
15 | P. Rommens | 2 | MED | TOP Oss | ||
16 | E. Van Riel | 2 | MED | IJsselmeervogels | ||
17 | T. Van Der Neut | 2 | MED | Spakenburg | ||
18 | T. Sebregts | 2 | MED | Achilles Veen | ||
19 | O. Kiomourtzoglou | 2 | MED | Heracles | ||
20 | M. Corboz | 2 | MED | Go Ahead Eagles |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jordy Clasie | 1 | MED | AZ Alkmaar | ||
2 | T. Matavž | 1 | DEL | Vitesse | ||
3 | Roger Riera | 1 | DEF | NAC Breda | ||
4 | Sander Fischer | 1 | DEF | Excelsior | ||
5 | T. Baumgartl | 1 | DEF | PSV | ||
6 | Meulmeester | 1 | POR | GOES | ||
7 | A. Bruijn | 1 | MED | Fortuna Wormerveer | ||
8 | D. Oehlers | 1 | DEF | SDO Bussum | ||
9 | L. Väisänen | 1 | DEF | Den Bosch | ||
10 | R. Heerkens | 1 | DEF | Jodan Boys | ||
11 | Onuoha | 1 | DEF | VVOG | ||
12 | M. Willemse | 1 | DEF | ODIN '59 | ||
13 | Huib Oversloot | 1 | DEF | VV Noordwijk | ||
14 | A. Veenstra | 1 | VEV '67 | |||
15 | Brayan Caicedo | 1 | DEL | Ter Leede |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gyrano Kerk | 4 | DEL | Utrecht | ||
2 | Mike Tresor | 3 | DEL | Willem II | ||
3 | D. Van Den Meiracker | 2 | DEL | IJsselmeervogels | ||
4 | Dušan Tadić | 2 | DEL | Ajax | ||
5 | Jens Toornstra | 2 | MED | Feyenoord | ||
6 | M. Diemers | 2 | MED | Fortuna Sittard | ||
7 | Matúš Bero | 2 | MED | Vitesse | ||
8 | J. Navrátil | 2 | DEL | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
9 | F. Stokkers | 2 | DEL | NAC Breda | ||
10 | A. Daniëls | 2 | DEL | FC Eindhoven | ||
11 | J. Lo Fo Sang | 2 | DEF | OFC Oostzaan | ||
12 | D. Van De Beek | 2 | MED | Ajax | ||
13 | R. Van Der Venne | 2 | MED | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
14 | L. Sinisterra | 2 | DEL | Feyenoord | ||
15 | M. Versteeg | 2 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
16 | A. Berenstein | 2 | DEF | SC Telstar | ||
17 | Robin Schouten | 2 | DEF | NAC Breda | ||
18 | G. Van Weerdenburg | 2 | DEF | Katwijk | ||
19 | A. Filipovic | 2 | DEL | NAC Breda | ||
20 | L. Traoré | 2 | DEL | Ajax |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Mike Tresor | 8 | DEL | Willem II | ||
2 | Issah Abass | 8 | DEL | Utrecht | ||
3 | T. Freriks | 8 | DEL | OFC Oostzaan | ||
4 | Steven Berghuis | 7 | DEL | Feyenoord | ||
5 | Maarten Pouwels | 7 | DEL | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
6 | J. Navrátil | 7 | DEL | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
7 | T. Vluggen | 7 | DEL | Groene Ster | ||
8 | J. Bahebeck | 7 | DEL | Utrecht | ||
9 | Gyrano Kerk | 6 | DEL | Utrecht | ||
10 | D. Van Den Meiracker | 6 | DEL | IJsselmeervogels | ||
11 | Thom Haye | 6 | MED | ADO Den Haag | ||
12 | Thom De Vries | 6 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
13 | Bilal El Amrani | 6 | MED | OFC Oostzaan | ||
14 | B. Van Lith | 6 | DEL | OSS '20 | ||
15 | V. Pavlidis | 5 | DEL | Willem II | ||
16 | Dušan Tadić | 5 | DEL | Ajax | ||
17 | L. Traoré | 5 | DEL | Ajax | ||
18 | Marcos Senesi | 5 | DEF | Feyenoord | ||
19 | R. Olijfveld | 5 | DEL | IJsselmeervogels | ||
20 | T. Verhaar | 5 | DEL | Excelsior |