Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 24 Sep 00:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

J. Sánchez
T. Amarilla

J. Sánchez

23
36
T. Amarilla

J. Agüayo

J. Agüayo
C. López
T. Amarilla

C. López

42
75
T. Amarilla

E. Torres

E. Torres
C. López
2a Amarilla y Roja

C. López

84
88
T. Amarilla

A. López

A. López

SUSTITUCIONES

28
Entra

K. Magaña

K. Magaña
28
Sale del partido

S. Martínez

S. Martínez
46
Sale del partido

S. Flores

S. Flores
46
Entra

D. Magana

D. Magana
61
Entra

A. López

A. López
61
Sale del partido

O. Macías

O. Macías
E. Alaffita
Sale del partido

E. Alaffita

72
J. Vega
Entra

J. Vega

72
82
Sale del partido

Edson

Edson
L. Echeverría
Sale del partido

L. Echeverría

82
V. Moragrega
Entra

V. Moragrega

82
82
Entra

G. García

G. García
82
Entra

Zahid Muñoz

Zahid Muñoz
82
Sale del partido

K. Magaña

K. Magaña
Diego García
90
L. García
Sale del partido

L. García

90

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celaya
Celaya
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 6 4 2 0 10 4
2 Cimarrones d.
Cimarrones d.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 6 4 0 2 9 5
3 Cancún
Cancún
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
14 6 3 2 1 9 6
4 Atlante FC
Atlante FC
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
13 6 3 1 2 7 4
5 Mineros de Z.
Mineros de Z.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 6 2 3 1 9 8
6 Leones Negro.
Leones Negro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 2 2 2 8 7
7 Dorados
Dorados
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
10 6 2 2 2 9 9
8 CA Morelia
CA Morelia
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 2 2 2 10 11
9 Tepatitlán F.
Tepatitlán F.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 6 2 2 2 6 5
10 Pumas Tabasc.
Pumas Tabasc.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 6 1 3 2 9 9
11 Tampico Made.
Tampico Made.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 6 1 3 2 4 5
12 Correcaminos.
Correcaminos.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 7
13 CD Tapatío
CD Tapatío
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 6 1 3 2 7 7
14 Tlaxcala F.C.
Tlaxcala F.C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
6 6 1 2 3 6 11
15 Venados
Venados
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 6 1 2 3 3 8
16 Alebrijes de.
Alebrijes de.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 6 1 1 4 4 11

Series Finales

Celaya,Cimarrones de Sonora

Siguiente ronda

Cancún,Atlante FC,Mineros de Zacatecas,Leones Negros,Dorados,CA Morelia,Tepatitlán FC,Pumas Tabasco,Tampico Madero,Correcaminos UAT