|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Remo Stars |
17:00
|
Niger Tornadoes | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Doma United FC |
16:00
|
Kwara United | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Bendel Insurance |
17:00
|
Heartland Owerri | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gombe United |
15:00
|
Lobi Stars | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Akwa United |
17:00
|
Kano Pillars | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Bayelsa United |
17:00
|
Rivers United | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Enugu Rangers |
17:00
|
Plateau United | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Enyimba |
17:00
|
Katsina United | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Shooting Stars |
17:00
|
Sunshine Stars | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sporting Lagos FC |
17:00
|
Abia Warriors | más información ... |
CAF Champions League : Enugu Rangers, Enyimba | |
Copa Confederaciones : Lobi Stars, Plateau United | |
Descenso : Bayelsa United, Akwa United, Heartland Owerri, Gombe United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Chijioke | 13 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
2 | S. Alimi | 12 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
3 | A. Hilary | 12 | MED | Plateau United | ||
4 | R. Mizo | 10 | DEL | Bayelsa United | ||
5 | I. Mustapha | 9 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
6 | G. Obaje | 8 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
7 | R. Ali | 8 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
8 | B. Usman | 8 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
9 | A. Idoko | 8 | MED | Katsina United | ||
10 | M. Ibeh | 7 | MED | Katsina United | ||
11 | Sani Suleiman | 7 | MED | Heartland Owerri | ||
12 | M. Abdulkareem | 7 | DEL | Shooting Stars | ||
13 | S. Obi | 6 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
14 | F. Ubong | 6 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
15 | J. Lokosa | 6 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
16 | S. Nenrot | 6 | MED | Plateau United | ||
17 | S. Tiza | 6 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
18 | I. Seriki | 6 | DEL | Bendel Insurance | ||
19 | A. Oyowah | 6 | MED | Rivers United | ||
20 | K. Ogunleye | 6 | MED | Enugu Rangers |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | U. Essien | 9 | MED | Akwa United | ||
2 | M. Samuel | 7 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
3 | N. Abiam | 5 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
4 | S. Anyanwu | 5 | DEF | Bendel Insurance | ||
5 | Kalu Orji | 4 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
6 | F. Mohammed | 4 | MED | Rivers United | ||
7 | Sani Suleiman | 4 | MED | Akwa United | ||
8 | A. Aniyikaye | 4 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
9 | M. Akile | 4 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
10 | Daniel Daga | 4 | MED | Enyimba | ||
11 | Haruna Aliyu | 4 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
12 | W. Udon | 4 | DEF | Akwa United | ||
13 | A. Jimoh | 3 | MED | Gombe United | ||
14 | C. Madaki | 3 | DEF | Katsina United | ||
15 | G. Heutchou | 3 | DEF | Akwa United | ||
16 | J. Uche | 3 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
17 | E. Ampiah | 3 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
18 | N. Nyima | 3 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
19 | F. Usman | 3 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
20 | D. Itodo | 3 | DEF | Plateau United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Galadima | 2 | POR | Kano Pillars | ||
2 | Andrew Abalaogu | 1 | DEF | Heartland Owerri | ||
3 | S. Yusuf | 1 | MED | Kwara United | ||
4 | A. Jimoh | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
5 | J. Lazarus | 1 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
6 | S. Alimi | 1 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
7 | S. Shuaibu | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
8 | S. Akinmoladun | 1 | DEF | Katsina United | ||
9 | M. Zaruma | 1 | DEF | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
10 | A. Yakubu | 1 | MED | Plateau United | ||
11 | F. Usman | 1 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
12 | E. Okoko | 1 | MED | Katsina United | ||
13 | I. Abdullateef | 1 | POR | Sunshine Stars | ||
14 | U. Essien | 1 | MED | Akwa United | ||
15 | M. Adikwu | 1 | DEF | Plateau United | ||
16 | M. Taofeek | 1 | MED | Shooting Stars | ||
17 | G. Falke | 1 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
18 | A. Hilary | 1 | MED | Plateau United | ||
19 | Daniel Daga | 1 | MED | Enyimba | ||
20 | A. Ohaegbu | 1 | DEF | Kano Pillars |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Sodiq | 11 | DEF | Remo Stars | ||
2 | E. Onu | 5 | MED | Abia Warriors | ||
3 | R. Ali | 4 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
4 | M. Ibeh | 4 | MED | Katsina United | ||
5 | W. Adebayo | 4 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
6 | K. Ogunleye | 4 | MED | Enugu Rangers | ||
7 | S. Obi | 3 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
8 | I. Mustapha | 3 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
9 | F. Ubong | 3 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
10 | S. Alimi | 3 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
11 | N. Nyima | 3 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
12 | A. Gata | 3 | DEL | Kwara United | ||
13 | A. Yakubu | 3 | MED | Plateau United | ||
14 | P. Obata | 3 | DEL | Bendel Insurance | ||
15 | S. Nenrot | 3 | MED | Plateau United | ||
16 | S. Pam | 3 | MED | Plateau United | ||
17 | J. Atule | 3 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
18 | I. Abubakar | 3 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
19 | N. Auwalu | 3 | MED | Enugu Rangers | ||
20 | A. Hilary | 3 | MED | Plateau United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Chijioke | 35 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
2 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
3 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
4 | Alao Dabani | 30 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
5 | S. Alimi | 30 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
6 | J. Lokosa | 30 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
7 | A. Liman | 29 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
8 | S. Oganbor | 29 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
9 | N. Nyima | 29 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
10 | A. Hilary | 29 | MED | Plateau United | ||
11 | S. Obi | 28 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
12 | E. Akanni | 27 | MED | Enyimba | ||
13 | Charles Terwar | 27 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
14 | J. Atule | 26 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
15 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Heartland Owerri | ||
16 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Akwa United | ||
17 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
18 | Chidiebere Nnachi | 25 | MED | Enyimba | ||
19 | S. Yusuf | 25 | MED | Kwara United | ||
20 | K. Ogunleye | 25 | MED | Enugu Rangers |