Ascenso : Kaspiy Aktau, Zhetisay | |
Descenso : Kyran Shymkent, Altay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Moldakaraev | 3 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
2 | S. Zhumakhanov | 3 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
3 | A. Litosh | 3 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
4 | B. Madelkhan | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
5 | A. Shirobokov | 2 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
6 | E. Kadyrbaev | 2 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
7 | A. Nyusup | 2 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
8 | B. Ryskul | 2 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
9 | Ramazan Abylaykhan | 2 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
10 | I. Dadayev | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
11 | Tamerlan Agimanov | 2 | DEL | Ekibastuzets | ||
12 | D. Orynbasar | 2 | DEL | Taraz | ||
13 | E. Kospayev | 2 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
14 | K. Kamariden | 2 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
15 | S. Dimitrov | 1 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
16 | B. Turysbek | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
17 | S. Sarsenov | 1 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
18 | S. Sagnayev | 1 | MED | SD Family | ||
19 | D. Tsoy | 1 | DEF | SD Family | ||
20 | N. Agzambaev | 1 | DEL | Khan Tengri |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Moldakaraev | 3 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
2 | A. Satyshev | 3 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
3 | Islam Abilkasov | 3 | DEL | Aktobe II | ||
4 | Daniel Maulenov | 3 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
5 | D. Kalybayev | 3 | DEL | Khan Tengri | ||
6 | Ramazan Karimov | 3 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
7 | A. Erkinbek | 3 | MED | Taraz | ||
8 | M. Kovalev | 3 | DEF | Altay | ||
9 | D. Miroshnichenko | 2 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
10 | S. Dimitrov | 2 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
11 | M. Shakhmetov | 2 | MED | Khan Tengri | ||
12 | R. Aslan | 2 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
13 | R. Temirkhan | 2 | DEF | Altay | ||
14 | M. Sapanov | 2 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
15 | S. Sagnayev | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
16 | B. Shamshi | 2 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
17 | S. Batyrkhanov | 2 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
18 | K. Taipov | 2 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
19 | V. Gunchenko | 2 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
20 | M. Baurzhan | 2 | MED | Kaisar Kyzylorda II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Aslan | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
2 | V. Gunchenko | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
3 | A. Orazbek | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
4 | E. Rakhmetulla | 1 | POR | Taraz | ||
5 | B. Narzilda | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
6 | S. Baktybay | 1 | DEL | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
7 | N. Kashkankul | 1 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
8 | S. Tazhikenov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
9 | M. Kovalev | 1 | DEF | Altay |