|
04 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Torns |
19:00
|
BK Olympic | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Falkenbergs |
13:00
|
Ängelholm | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Tvååker |
13:00
|
Lunds | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Jönköpings Södra |
16:00
|
Ljungskile | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Oskarshamns AIK |
16:00
|
Trollhattan FC | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Onsala |
15:00
|
Rosengård | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Ariana FC |
16:00
|
Norrby | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Torslanda IK |
16:00
|
Eskilsminne | más información ... |
Ascenso : Ängelholm | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ariana FC | |
Playoff Descenso : Torns | |
Descenso : Torslanda IK, Trollhattan FC, Tvååker |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Andersson | 7 | DEL | Onsala | ||
2 | E. Karaman | 6 | DEL | Torns | ||
3 | G. Aguda | 6 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
4 | A. Awad | 5 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
5 | A. Reinholdsson | 5 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
6 | Sebastian Tipura | 5 | MED | Lunds | ||
7 | J. Tesfay Habte | 5 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
8 | R. Gotfredsen | 5 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
9 | D. Kozica | 4 | DEL | Jönköpings Södra | ||
10 | A. Malaj | 4 | MED | Trollhattan FC | ||
11 | Oliver Brynéus | 4 | MED | Tvååker | ||
12 | Lukas Lindholm | 4 | DEL | Ljungskile | ||
13 | C. Sener | 3 | DEL | Trollhattan FC | ||
14 | T. Tsetskhladze | 3 | MED | Rosengård | ||
15 | M. Laci | 3 | MED | BK Olympic | ||
16 | K. Dickson | 3 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
17 | U. Ibrahim | 3 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
18 | M. Andersson | 3 | MED | Norrby | ||
19 | M. Eriksson | 3 | DEL | Ängelholm | ||
20 | W. Thellsson | 3 | Lunds |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Seger | 5 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
2 | Mustafa Saleh | 4 | DEF | Ljungskile | ||
3 | C. Ljungberg | 3 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
4 | A. Bbakka | 3 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
5 | C. Sener | 3 | DEL | Trollhattan FC | ||
6 | V. Ekblom | 3 | DEL | Lunds | ||
7 | T. Tsetskhladze | 3 | MED | Rosengård | ||
8 | H. Lyck | 3 | MED | Jönköpings Södra | ||
9 | Josef Getachew | 3 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
10 | M. Victorio | 3 | DEL | Norrby | ||
11 | A. Eriksson | 3 | DEF | Jönköpings Södra | ||
12 | N. Johansson | 3 | DEF | Tvååker | ||
13 | A. Ayari | 3 | MED | BK Olympic | ||
14 | L. Wettergren | 3 | MED | Ariana FC | ||
15 | A. Levinson | 3 | DEF | Onsala | ||
16 | Vidar Svendsén | 3 | DEF | Norrby | ||
17 | I. Wiman | 3 | MED | Tvååker | ||
18 | M. Wennergrund | 3 | DEF | Onsala | ||
19 | F. Lundgren | 2 | DEF | Trollhattan FC | ||
20 | S. Wardrop | 2 | DEF | Ljungskile |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Omar Khattab | 1 | DEL | Torns | ||
2 | A. Olofsson | 1 | MED | Rosengård | ||
3 | Sean Bright | 1 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
4 | M. Victorio | 1 | DEL | Norrby | ||
5 | N. Johansson | 1 | DEF | Tvååker | ||
6 | T. Kamara J. | 1 | MED | Ljungskile | ||
7 | M. Wennergrund | 1 | DEF | Onsala |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Fatahi | 2 | MED | Torns | ||
2 | Sebastian Tipura | 1 | MED | Lunds | ||
3 | U. Ibrahim | 1 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
4 | S. Maarouf | 1 | DEL | Lunds | ||
5 | E. Reljanovic | 1 | MED | Trollhattan FC | ||
6 | E. Persson | 1 | MED | Torns | ||
7 | V. Glaerum | 1 | MED | Onsala | ||
8 | O. Khalid | 1 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
9 | H. Källström | 1 | Torns | |||
10 | A. Obasoto | 1 | MED | Torns |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Gotfredsen | 14 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
2 | J. Tesfay Habte | 13 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
3 | O. Ocampo Hägglund | 13 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
4 | U. Ibrahim | 13 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
5 | Leo Hedenberg | 12 | MED | Ängelholm | ||
6 | I. Magnusson | 12 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
7 | M. Eriksson | 12 | DEL | Ängelholm | ||
8 | A. Bbakka | 12 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
9 | E. Karimi | 12 | DEF | Rosengård | ||
10 | A. Kiwarkis | 11 | DEL | Jönköpings Södra | ||
11 | H. Stoltz | 11 | DEL | Eskilsminne | ||
12 | Liam Andersson | 11 | DEL | Torslanda IK | ||
13 | C. Sener | 11 | DEL | Trollhattan FC | ||
14 | A. Reinholdsson | 11 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
15 | D. Sulaiman | 11 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
16 | Casper Burehed | 11 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
17 | L. Shahin | 10 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
18 | M. Bahno | 10 | MED | Ljungskile | ||
19 | Vilgot Carlsson | 10 | MED | Ängelholm | ||
20 | J. Liljedahl | 10 | DEL | Ljungskile |