16 Abr 05 | FK Smorgon | 3 - 0 | Rechytsa | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
17 Abr 05 | FK Orsha | 2 - 1 | FC Slonim | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Belshina | 3 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
17 Abr 05 | FK Lida | 1 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Granit | 2 - 1 | Veras | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Granit | 2 - 2 | FK Smorgon | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
24 Abr 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Byaroza | 0 - 4 | Belshina | ... |
24 Abr 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Smena Minsk | ... |
24 Abr 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Khimik | 0 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Veras | 4 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
30 Abr 05 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
30 Abr 05 | Dnepr | 2 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
30 Abr 05 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
30 Abr 05 | FK Orsha | 3 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
30 Abr 05 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
30 Abr 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
30 Abr 05 | FK Lida | 1 - 0 | Granit | ... |
30 Abr 05 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 1 | Veras | ... |
07 May 05 | FK Smorgon | 5 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
07 May 05 | Granit | 2 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
07 May 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 0 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
07 May 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | ... |
07 May 05 | Smena Minsk | 0 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
07 May 05 | Veras | 0 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
08 May 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 0 | Belshina | ... |
08 May 05 | FC Slonim | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi | ... |
15 May 05 | Khimik | 3 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
15 May 05 | Baranovichi | 2 - 4 | Smena Minsk | ... |
15 May 05 | Dnepr | 1 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
15 May 05 | Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
15 May 05 | FK Orsha | 0 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
15 May 05 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | Granit | ... |
15 May 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
15 May 05 | FK Lida | 1 - 0 | Veras | ... |
21 May 05 | FK Lida | 2 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
21 May 05 | FK Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Belshina | ... |
21 May 05 | Granit | 6 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
21 May 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | ... |
21 May 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 5 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
21 May 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
21 May 05 | Smena Minsk | 0 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
21 May 05 | Veras | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
29 May 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Smena Minsk | ... |
29 May 05 | Khimik | 3 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
29 May 05 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
29 May 05 | Dnepr | 3 - 1 | Rechytsa | ... |
29 May 05 | Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | Granit | ... |
29 May 05 | FK Orsha | 0 - 5 | FK Smorgon | ... |
29 May 05 | Belshina | 2 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
29 May 05 | Torpedo | 0 - 0 | Veras | ... |
05 Jun 05 | Torpedo | 0 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
05 Jun 05 | FK Lida | 5 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
05 Jun 05 | FK Smorgon | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ... |
05 Jun 05 | Granit | 1 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
05 Jun 05 | Rechytsa | 3 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
05 Jun 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 2 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
05 Jun 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 1 | FC Slonim | ... |
05 Jun 05 | Veras | 0 - 1 | Smena Minsk | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 3 | Byaroza | ... |
11 Jun 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Khimik | 5 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Baranovichi | 1 - 3 | Granit | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 5 | FK Smorgon | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
11 Jun 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
11 Jun 05 | Belshina | 0 - 0 | Veras | ... |
19 Jun 05 | Belshina | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
19 Jun 05 | Torpedo | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk | ... |
19 Jun 05 | FK Lida | 4 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
19 Jun 05 | FK Smorgon | 3 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
19 Jun 05 | Granit | 1 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
19 Jun 05 | Rechytsa | 1 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
19 Jun 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 2 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
19 Jun 05 | Veras | 2 - 3 | Byaroza | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Byaroza | 2 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Smena Minsk | 3 - 1 | Rechytsa | ... |
25 Jun 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | Granit | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Khimik | 1 - 3 | FK Smorgon | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Baranovichi | 3 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Dnepr | 2 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
25 Jun 05 | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Belshina | ... |
25 Jun 05 | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Veras | ... |
02 Jul 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 4 | Vitebsk | ... |
02 Jul 05 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
02 Jul 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
02 Jul 05 | FK Lida | 1 - 2 | Khimik | ... |
02 Jul 05 | FK Smorgon | 0 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
02 Jul 05 | Granit | 0 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
02 Jul 05 | Rechytsa | 2 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
02 Jul 05 | Veras | 2 - 2 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
09 Jul 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Byaroza | 0 - 2 | Granit | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
09 Jul 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Khimik | 0 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Belshina | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Dnepr | 2 - 5 | FK Orsha | ... |
09 Jul 05 | Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | Veras | ... |
16 Jul 05 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
16 Jul 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
16 Jul 05 | Belshina | 2 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
16 Jul 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
16 Jul 05 | FK Lida | 0 - 1 | Smena Minsk | ... |
16 Jul 05 | FK Smorgon | 5 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
16 Jul 05 | Granit | 0 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
16 Jul 05 | Veras | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Rechytsa | 2 - 0 | Granit | ... |
20 Jul 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 3 | FK Lida | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Smena Minsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
20 Jul 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 3 | Belshina | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Baranovichi | 3 - 3 | Vitebsk | ... |
20 Jul 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 2 | Veras | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Khimik | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk | ... |
30 Jul 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Smena Minsk | 0 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
30 Jul 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 3 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Veras | 1 - 1 | Granit | ... |
30 Jul 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 3 | FK Smorgon | ... |
06 Ago 05 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | Granit | ... |
07 Ago 05 | FK Lida | 0 - 4 | Rechytsa | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Torpedo | 0 - 2 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Belshina | 4 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Smena Minsk | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Vitebsk | 5 - 3 | FC Slonim | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Dnepr | 1 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
07 Ago 05 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | Veras | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
14 Ago 05 | FC Slonim | 3 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Byaroza | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
14 Ago 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 6 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Rechytsa | 5 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Granit | 2 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
14 Ago 05 | Veras | 0 - 3 | FK Smorgon | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | Rechytsa | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | FC Slonim | ... |
21 Ago 05 | FK Lida | 0 - 1 | FK Smorgon | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 3 | Granit | ... |
21 Ago 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 1 | Smena Minsk | ... |
21 Ago 05 | Khimik | 1 - 2 | Veras | ... |
28 Ago 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | Khimik | ... |
28 Ago 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
28 Ago 05 | Byaroza | 3 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
28 Ago 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | ... |
28 Ago 05 | Rechytsa | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
28 Ago 05 | Granit | 1 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
28 Ago 05 | FK Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
28 Ago 05 | Veras | 1 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Belshina | 7 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
04 Sep 05 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Granit | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
04 Sep 05 | Khimik | 1 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
04 Sep 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | Veras | ... |
10 Sep 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
10 Sep 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 2 | Khimik | ... |
10 Sep 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
10 Sep 05 | Rechytsa | 1 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
10 Sep 05 | Granit | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | ... |
10 Sep 05 | FK Lida | 0 - 1 | Belshina | ... |
10 Sep 05 | Veras | 1 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
11 Sep 05 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
16 Sep 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 0 | Veras | ... |
17 Sep 05 | Belshina | 5 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
17 Sep 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
17 Sep 05 | Vitebsk | 7 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
17 Sep 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 2 | Granit | ... |
17 Sep 05 | Baranovichi | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | ... |
17 Sep 05 | Khimik | 0 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
17 Sep 05 | FC Slonim | 5 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
24 Sep 05 | Byaroza | 0 - 1 | Smena Minsk | ... |
24 Sep 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
24 Sep 05 | Rechytsa | 2 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
24 Sep 05 | Granit | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
24 Sep 05 | FK Smorgon | 5 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
24 Sep 05 | FK Lida | 2 - 2 | Vitebsk | ... |
24 Sep 05 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
24 Sep 05 | Veras | 1 - 1 | Belshina | ... |
01 Oct 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
02 Oct 05 | FK Orsha | 1 - 3 | Belshina | ... |
02 Oct 05 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
02 Oct 05 | Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
02 Oct 05 | Khimik | 1 - 1 | Granit | ... |
02 Oct 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
02 Oct 05 | Smena Minsk | 0 - 0 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
02 Oct 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 1 | Veras | ... |
09 Oct 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
09 Oct 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 0 | Smena Minsk | ... |
09 Oct 05 | Granit | 2 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
09 Oct 05 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
09 Oct 05 | FK Lida | 1 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
09 Oct 05 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
09 Oct 05 | Belshina | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk | ... |
09 Oct 05 | Veras | 3 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Vitebsk | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
15 Oct 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 1 - 0 | Veras | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Byaroza | 1 - 1 | Rechytsa | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Dnepr | 2 - 4 | Belshina | ... |
15 Oct 05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FK Smorgon | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Smena Minsk | 2 - 0 | Granit | ... |
15 Oct 05 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
22 Oct 05 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 2 | Smena Minsk | ... |
23 Oct 05 | Torpedo | 1 - 2 | Khimik | ... |
23 Oct 05 | FK Orsha | 2 - 0 | Dnepr | ... |
23 Oct 05 | Rechytsa | 0 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |
23 Oct 05 | Veras | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ... |
23 Oct 05 | Granit | 3 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
23 Oct 05 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
23 Oct 05 | FK Lida | 2 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Baranovichi | 6 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
29 Oct 05 | ZLiN Gomel | 0 - 0 | Granit | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Rechytsa | 1 - 2 | Veras | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Dnepr | 0 - 7 | Vitebsk | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Byaroza | 0 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Khimik | 1 - 0 | Belshina | ... |
29 Oct 05 | Smena Minsk | 1 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
29 Oct 05 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
06 Nov 05 | FK Lida | 2 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
06 Nov 05 | Torpedo | 0 - 3 | Smena Minsk | ... |
06 Nov 05 | Belshina | 3 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
06 Nov 05 | FK Orsha | 0 - 5 | Khimik | ... |
06 Nov 05 | Veras | 3 - 2 | Dnepr | ... |
06 Nov 05 | Granit | 1 - 2 | Rechytsa | ... |
06 Nov 05 | Vitebsk | 5 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
06 Nov 05 | FK Smorgon | 1 - 1 | ZLiN Gomel | ... |