22 Abr 08 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
22 Abr 08 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
22 Abr 08 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
22 Abr 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
22 Abr 08 | Yelets | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
22 Abr 08 | FK Orel | 2 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
22 Abr 08 | Zenit Penza | 3 - 1 | Nika Moskva | ... |
22 Abr 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | Serpukhov | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Znamya | 1 - 4 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Yelets | 2 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
25 Abr 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 3 | Serpukhov | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
25 Abr 08 | Gubkin | 1 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
04 May 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
04 May 08 | Serpukhov | 4 - 0 | FK Orel | ... |
04 May 08 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 May 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
04 May 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
04 May 08 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
04 May 08 | Avangard | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
04 May 08 | Gubkin | 2 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
07 May 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
07 May 08 | Serpukhov | 6 - 1 | Yelets | ... |
07 May 08 | Dinamo | 5 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
07 May 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
07 May 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
07 May 08 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
07 May 08 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
07 May 08 | Gubkin | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
07 May 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
14 May 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
14 May 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
14 May 08 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
14 May 08 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
14 May 08 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
14 May 08 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
14 May 08 | Voronezh | 1 - 2 | Serpukhov | ... |
14 May 08 | Yelets | 2 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
14 May 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 1 | Gubkin | ... |
17 May 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
17 May 08 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
17 May 08 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
17 May 08 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
17 May 08 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Serpukhov | ... |
17 May 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 2 | Nika Moskva | ... |
17 May 08 | Yelets | 2 - 0 | Gubkin | ... |
17 May 08 | FK Orel | 2 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
25 May 08 | Nika Moskva | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
25 May 08 | Serpukhov | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
25 May 08 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
25 May 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 2 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
25 May 08 | Zenit Penza | 3 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
25 May 08 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
25 May 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
25 May 08 | Gubkin | 6 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
28 May 08 | Nika Moskva | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
28 May 08 | Serpukhov | 2 - 2 | Saturn-2 | ... |
28 May 08 | Dinamo | 2 - 3 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
28 May 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
28 May 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
28 May 08 | Mordovia | 4 - 3 | Yelets | ... |
28 May 08 | Avangard | 4 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
28 May 08 | Gubkin | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
28 May 08 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
04 Jun 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 1 | Yelets | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
04 Jun 08 | FK Ryazan | 4 - 1 | Nika Moskva | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Znamya | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
04 Jun 08 | Voronezh | 1 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 4 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
07 Jun 08 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 2 | Serpukhov | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Lukhovitsy | 4 - 1 | Nika Moskva | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Saturn-2 | 2 - 1 | Gubkin | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Znamya | 0 - 3 | Avangard | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
07 Jun 08 | Voronezh | 2 - 2 | Zenit Penza | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 3 | Metallurg | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Serpukhov | 3 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Yelets | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
15 Jun 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Mordovia | 4 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
15 Jun 08 | Gubkin | 1 - 2 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 6 | Spartak | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Serpukhov | 1 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Yelets | 2 - 1 | Voronezh | ... |
18 Jun 08 | FK Orel | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Mordovia | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Gubkin | 2 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
18 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Dinamo | 5 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 3 - 2 | Serpukhov | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 4 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
25 Jun 08 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
25 Jun 08 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | FK Orel | ... |
27 Jun 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Serpukhov | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 1 | Nika Moskva | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Gubkin | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Spartak | 1 - 3 | Avangard | ... |
28 Jun 08 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 2 | Zenit Penza | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
28 Jun 08 | Znamya | 1 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Yelets | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
05 Jul 08 | FK Orel | 1 - 3 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Avangard | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
05 Jul 08 | Gubkin | 1 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Voronezh | 3 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Yelets | 0 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
08 Jul 08 | FK Orel | 2 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Avangard | 3 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Gubkin | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
08 Jul 08 | Serpukhov | 5 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Serpukhov | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Yelets | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Spartak | 2 - 2 | FK Orel | ... |
16 Jul 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
16 Jul 08 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Serpukhov | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Metallurg | 3 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Yelets | ... |
19 Jul 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
19 Jul 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Yelets | 3 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
02 Ago 08 | FK Orel | 2 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Voronezh | 3 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 3 | Metallurg | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Znamya | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
02 Ago 08 | Mordovia | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
05 Ago 08 | FK Orel | 1 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Yelets | 1 - 2 | Serpukhov | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Voronezh | 2 - 3 | Dinamo | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Mordovia | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
05 Ago 08 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | Gubkin | ... |
05 Ago 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
09 Ago 08 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
09 Ago 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Serpukhov | 2 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Yelets | ... |
13 Ago 08 | Gubkin | 2 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | FK Ryazan | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Dinamo | 4 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Serpukhov | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Nika Moskva | 3 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Gubkin | 4 - 0 | Yelets | ... |
16 Ago 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | FK Orel | ... |
22 Ago 08 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
24 Ago 08 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
24 Ago 08 | FK Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Ago 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
24 Ago 08 | Yelets | 0 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
24 Ago 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
24 Ago 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Avangard | ... |
24 Ago 08 | Voronezh | 1 - 3 | Gubkin | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Znamya | 1 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 1 | Serpukhov | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Ago 08 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
27 Ago 08 | FK Orel | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Yelets | 0 - 1 | Mordovia | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | ... |
27 Ago 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Yelets | 1 - 0 | FK Orel | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Nika Moskva | 2 - 4 | FK Ryazan | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Serpukhov | 2 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Gubkin | 5 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 Sep 08 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | Voronezh | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Serpukhov | 3 - 2 | FK Ryazan | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Nika Moskva | 3 - 2 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Gubkin | 3 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Mordovia | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Sep 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 1 | Voronezh | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Metallurg | 4 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Serpukhov | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 4 | Yelets | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Voronezh | 2 - 2 | FK Orel | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Znamya | 2 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
14 Sep 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
14 Sep 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | ... |
15 Sep 08 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Nika Moskva | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Voronezh | 2 - 1 | Yelets | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | FK Orel | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Znamya | 1 - 2 | Zenit Penza | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
17 Sep 08 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
17 Sep 08 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Voronezh | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Nika Moskva | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Serpukhov | 3 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Avangard | 0 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Gubkin | 5 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Mordovia | 0 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
24 Sep 08 | Yelets | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
24 Sep 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Serpukhov | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Nika Moskva | 2 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Gubkin | 2 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Mordovia | 2 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 3 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
27 Sep 08 | FK Orel | 1 - 4 | Saturn-2 | ... |
27 Sep 08 | Yelets | 2 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
03 Oct 08 | Nika Moskva | 1 - 4 | Serpukhov | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Saturn-2 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Znamya | 2 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
04 Oct 08 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Yelets | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 2 | FK Orel | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
04 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 3 | Gubkin | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 1 | Voronezh | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
07 Oct 08 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 4 | FK Orel | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 3 - 2 | Mordovia | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
07 Oct 08 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Gubkin | 1 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Yelets | 2 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Saturn-2 | x - x | Znamya | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Voronezh | 2 - 4 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Saturn-2 | 4 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
15 Oct 08 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Oct 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
18 Oct 08 | FK Orel | 0 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Yelets | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Voronezh | 1 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Mordovia | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Serpukhov | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Gubkin | 2 - 0 | Nika Moskva | ... |
18 Oct 08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Yelets | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
25 Oct 08 | FK Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Serpukhov | 2 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Nika Moskva | 1 - 2 | Zenit Penza | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 3 - 2 | FK Orel | ... |
25 Oct 08 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Avangard | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Serpukhov | 4 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | FK Orel | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 5 - 2 | Yelets | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Metallurg | 0 - 0 | Voronezh | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Znamya | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
28 Oct 08 | Nika Moskva | 2 - 3 | Mordovia | ... |