Segunda B Rusia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020.
|
06 Oct 19 13:15 Finalizado |
FC Irtysh Omsk | 3-0 | Dinamo Barnaul | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' A. Razborov | 1-0 | ||||
55' A. Razborov | 2-0 | ||||
85' I. Berkovskiy | 3-0 | ||||
|
13 Oct 19 08:00 Finalizado |
FK Chita | 3-3 | Sakhalin | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' N. Dyachenko | 1-0 | ||||
15' V. Markov | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 24' E. Matrakhov | ||||
2-2 | 37' E. Shcherbakov | ||||
82' V. Markov | 3-2 | ||||
3-3 | 88' Y. Kolomyts | ||||
|
13 Oct 19 10:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Irkutsk | 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
2' A. Bulgatov | 1-0 | ||||
37' D. Pytlev | 2-0 |
Ascenso : FC Irtysh Omsk | |
Descenso : Zenit Irkutsk |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Razborov | 10 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
2 | R. Belyaev | 7 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
3 | V. Markov | 5 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
4 | A. Shleermakher | 4 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
5 | E. Matrakhov | 3 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
6 | E. Shcherbakov | 3 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
7 | D. Dorozhkin | 2 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
8 | A. Druzin | 2 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
9 | Aleksandr Seraskhov | 2 | DEF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
10 | I. Bugaenko | 2 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
11 | N. Dyachenko | 2 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
12 | I. Berkovskiy | 2 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
13 | S. Mikhailov | 2 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
14 | I. Safronov | 2 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
15 | P. Ivanov | 2 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
16 | Y. Kolomyts | 1 | DEF | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
17 | V. Leshonok | 1 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
18 | V. Aksyutenko | 1 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
19 | A. Fatikhov | 1 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
20 | E. Dukhnov | 1 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Nesterenko | 6 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
2 | A. Druzin | 4 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
3 | A. Khudyakov | 4 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
4 | R. Belyaev | 4 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
5 | P. Esikov | 4 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
6 | P. Kudryashov | 4 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
7 | D. Bakai | 4 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
8 | D. Rashchupkin | 4 | DEF | FK Chita | ||
9 | R. Usov | 4 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
10 | I. Drozdov | 4 | DEF | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
11 | A. Yushchuk | 3 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
12 | S. Narylkov | 3 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
13 | V. Uan | 3 | MED | FK Chita | ||
14 | S. Podoksenov | 3 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
15 | I. Bugaenko | 3 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
16 | K. Morozov | 3 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
17 | N. Antipov | 3 | DEF | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
18 | A. Bondarenko | 3 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
19 | V. Markov | 3 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
20 | S. Korotkov | 3 | MED | FK Chita |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Yushchuk | 1 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
2 | R. Belyaev | 1 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
3 | E. Staver | 1 | POR | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
4 | I. Katinovasov | 1 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
5 | D. Shandrintsev | 1 | DEF | FK Chita | ||
6 | R. Usov | 1 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
7 | Igor Druzhinin | 1 | MED | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
8 | Sergey Alekseev | 1 | DEF | Zenit Irkutsk |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Razborov | 18 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
2 | R. Belyaev | 17 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
3 | A. Shleermakher | 16 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
4 | E. Matrakhov | 15 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
5 | A. Fatikhov | 15 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
6 | A. Kamenev | 15 | MED | FK Chita | ||
7 | P. Esikov | 14 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
8 | V. Uan | 14 | MED | FK Chita | ||
9 | Y. Shanin | 13 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
10 | P. Kudryashov | 13 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
11 | V. Markov | 13 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
12 | V. Aksyutenko | 13 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
13 | I. Antsyferov | 13 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
14 | D. Dorozhkin | 13 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
15 | A. Bulgatov | 13 | DEL | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
16 | I. Katinovasov | 12 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
17 | I. Bugaenko | 12 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
18 | E. Shcherbakov | 12 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
19 | P. Ivanov | 12 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
20 | I. Safronov | 12 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk |