1 |
Tver |
18 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
1
-
Baltika II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
3
-
Luki-Energiya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Tver
2
- EMPATE
-
Tver
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
2 |
Leningradets |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Tver
3
-
Leningradets
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Leningradets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
6
-
Luki-Energiya
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Leningradets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
|
3 |
Kairat Moskva |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Kairat Moskva
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kairat Moskva
2
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Kairat Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kairat Moskva
3
-
FK Krasava
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Kairat Moskva
1
|
4 |
FK Krasava |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasava
0
-
Luki-Energiya
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasava
6
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
-
FK Krasava
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasava
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Kairat Moskva
3
-
FK Krasava
2
|
5 |
Dynamo |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
5
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Kairat Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasava
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Tver
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
6 |
Luki-Energiya |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasava
0
-
Luki-Energiya
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- DERROTA
-
Tver
3
-
Luki-Energiya
0
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
6
-
Luki-Energiya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
1
-
Luki-Energiya
2
|
7 |
Zvezda |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Kairat Moskva
2
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
-
FK Krasava
2
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Tver
2
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
|
8 |
Zenit II |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Kairat Moskva
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasava
6
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
4
-
FK Chita
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Leningradets
1
|
9 |
FK Chita |
6 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
4
-
FK Chita
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
FK Chita
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Kairat Moskva
1
|
10 |
Baltika II |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasava
2
-
Baltika II
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Baltika II
1
- DERROTA
-
Tver
1
-
Baltika II
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Leningradets
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
1
-
Luki-Energiya
2
|
11 |
Smolensk |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Shinnik |
24 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Murom
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Yenisey II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
2 |
Dinamo Moskva |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
25 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
Dinamo Moskva II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
10
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dolgoprudny II
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Kazanka
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
|
3 |
Volna |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
3
-
Yenisey II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
3
- DERROTA
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Dolgoprudny II
1
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
1
|
4 |
Yenisey II |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
3
-
Yenisey II
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Murom
1
- DERROTA
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
3
-
Yenisey II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Yenisey II
0
|
5 |
Khimik |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Kazanka
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
10
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Murom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Znamya
1
|
6 |
Dolgoprudny II |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dolgoprudny II
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Kazanka
1
-
Dolgoprudny II
0
- EMPATE
-
Dolgoprudny II
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Dolgoprudny II
0
- EMPATE
-
Dolgoprudny II
1
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
1
|
7 |
Kazanka |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Kazanka
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Kazanka
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kazanka
1
-
Dolgoprudny II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Kazanka
2
- EMPATE
-
Kazanka
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
|
8 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dolgoprudny II
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Kazanka
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Murom
1
|
9 |
Murom |
7 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Murom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Murom
4
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Murom
1
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Dolgoprudny II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Murom
1
|
10 |
Znamya * |
5 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Znamya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Znamya
1
|
11 |
Chertanovo |
4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
Dinamo Moskva II
3
- DERROTA
-
Murom
4
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
Volna Nizhegorodsk.
3
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|