Segunda B Rusia 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 04 Junio 2022.
|
02 Nov 21 06:30 Finalizado |
FK Novosibirsk | 2-0 | Dinamo Barnaul | más información Jugadas destacadas 14 |
14' M. Zhitnev | 1-0 | ||||
44' M. Zhitnev | 2-0 | ||||
|
04 Nov 21 10:00 Finalizado |
Amkar Perm | 3-0 | Orenburg II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
17' E. Tyukalov | 1-0 | ||||
53' I. Gultyaev | 2-0 | ||||
56' E. Tyukalov | 3-0 | ||||
|
04 Nov 21 10:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 0-3 | NoSta | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 31' M. Fedak | ||||
0-2 | 46' A. Shabikeev | ||||
0-3 | 58' Mikhail Naumov | ||||
|
04 Nov 21 11:00 Finalizado |
Lada Tolyatti | 0-3 | Zvezda Perm | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 12' Vladimir Laptev | ||||
0-2 | 64' I. Porokhov | ||||
0-3 | 70' M. Shirokov | ||||
|
04 Nov 21 11:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1-0 | Ural II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
34' Pavel Vasiljev | 1-0 | ||||
|
04 Nov 21 11:00 Finalizado |
FC Chelyabinsk | 0-0 | Tyumen | más información ... |
|
04 Nov 21 15:00 Finalizado |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-1 | Zenit Izhevsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 92' F. Dvornikov |
Ascenso : Volga Ulyanovsk | |
Descenso : Lada Tolyatti |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Karpov | 20 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
2 | Danil Arsentjev | 16 | DEL | Ural II | ||
3 | A. Kobyalko | 13 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
4 | A. Kashtanov | 13 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
5 | I. Donskov | 12 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
6 | A. Maleev | 11 | MED | Tyumen | ||
7 | I. Karpuk | 11 | DEL | Zvezda Perm | ||
8 | I. Porokhov | 11 | DEL | Zvezda Perm | ||
9 | M. Zhitnev | 10 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
10 | V. Zavyalov | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
11 | A. Geryugov | 10 | MED | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
12 | E. Tyukalov | 9 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | M. Shaymordanov | 9 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
14 | E. Dorokhov | 9 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
15 | Shadrin P. | 8 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
16 | N. Kasatkin | 8 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
17 | D. Zamyatin | 8 | DEL | Torpedo Miass | ||
18 | I. Belyakov | 7 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
19 | V. Zhuravlev | 7 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
20 | E. Tatarinov | 7 | DEL | Ural II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Markelov | 15 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
2 | I. Maksimenkov | 10 | DEF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
3 | Arsen Agakhanov | 10 | DEF | Torpedo Miass | ||
4 | S. Narylkov | 9 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
5 | Timur Farrakhov | 9 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
6 | V. Chizhikov | 9 | DEF | NoSta | ||
7 | Danil Khoroshkov | 9 | DEF | Orenburg II | ||
8 | Daud Garifullin | 9 | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
9 | N. Telenkov | 8 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
10 | M. Shaymordanov | 8 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
11 | S. Podoksenov | 8 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
12 | V. Demin | 8 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
13 | A. Shcherbakov | 7 | DEL | Ural II | ||
14 | D. Kaykov | 7 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
15 | K. Morozov | 7 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
16 | P. Davydov | 7 | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
17 | Kirill Myrzakov | 7 | DEF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
18 | G. Osnov | 7 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | Artem Sapov | 7 | DEF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
20 | Timur Nikolaev | 7 | DEF | Orenburg II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gladyshev | 2 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
2 | I. Markelov | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | I. Nekrasov | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
4 | Nikita Trubin | 2 | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
5 | Daud Garifullin | 2 | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
6 | Linar Mukhametshin | 2 | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
7 | Dmitry Dmitriev | 2 | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
8 | M. Gorelishvili | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
9 | A. Russkikh | 1 | DEL | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
10 | A. Shcherbakov | 1 | DEL | Ural II | ||
11 | Viktor Lipin | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
12 | N. Telenkov | 1 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
13 | Maksim Zhestokov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
14 | A. Soblirov | 1 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
15 | N. Drozdov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
16 | D. Golubev | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
17 | D. Kaykov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
18 | K. Morozov | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
19 | I. Shabanov | 1 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
20 | Stanislav Latsevich | 1 | MED | Zenit Izhevsk |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Shaymordanov | 41 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
2 | A. Maleev | 39 | MED | Tyumen | ||
3 | I. Karpuk | 37 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
4 | I. Karpuk | 37 | DEL | Zvezda Perm | ||
5 | Georgi Uridia | 37 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
6 | Danil Arsentjev | 34 | DEL | Ural II | ||
7 | A. Kashtanov | 33 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
8 | M. Rudnev | 33 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
9 | M. Zhitnev | 33 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
10 | I. Belyakov | 32 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
11 | A. Geryugov | 32 | MED | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
12 | I. Porokhov | 31 | DEL | Zvezda Perm | ||
13 | V. Zhuravlev | 31 | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
14 | V. Zhuravlev | 31 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
15 | Daud Garifullin | 31 | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
16 | Daud Garifullin | 31 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
17 | A. Kobyalko | 30 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
18 | A. Kobyalko | 30 | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
19 | E. Dorokhov | 29 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
20 | Ivan Gulko | 29 | DEL | Orenburg II |