|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Vard |
13:00
|
Eik Tønsberg | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Lysekloster |
14:00
|
Hødd | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Arendal |
15:00
|
Notodden | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Brattvåg |
14:00
|
Jerv | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvik Halden |
14:30
|
Brann II | más información ... |
|
02 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Flekkeroy |
17:00
|
Ørn Horten | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sotra SK |
16:00
|
Viking FK II | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Brann II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Brattvåg | |
Descenso : Vard, Viking FK II, Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | E. Midtgarden | 2 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
3 | P. Wilson | 2 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | R. Hjelmeseth | 2 | DEL | Hødd | ||
5 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 2 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
6 | A. Rogulj | 2 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
7 | Jesper Fiksdal | 2 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
8 | M. Haaland | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
9 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
10 | Ola Visted | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
11 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
12 | F. Schroter | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
13 | J. Edvardsen | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
14 | H. Foldnes | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
15 | T. Knutsen | 1 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
16 | A. Nygaard | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
17 | M. Gueye | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
18 | A. Dang | 1 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
19 | L. Kilen | 1 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
20 | A. Johansen | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 2 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | S. Ystanes | 2 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
3 | T. Nygaard | 2 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
4 | S. Andersen | 2 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
5 | E. Lereng | 2 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
6 | B. Sundo | 2 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
7 | Z. Blackwell | 2 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
8 | Tobias Moi Séne | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
9 | J. Auby | 2 | Kvik Halden | |||
10 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
11 | T. Kallevag | 1 | MED | Hødd | ||
12 | S. Aasmundsen | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
13 | P. Pedersen | 1 | MED | Sotra SK | ||
14 | Mathias Wichmann | 1 | MED | Jerv | ||
15 | P. Wilson | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
16 | E. Larsen | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
17 | Oystein Ovretveit | 1 | POR | Jerv | ||
18 | S. Larsen | 1 | MED | Notodden | ||
19 | A. Nygaard | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
20 | K. Solberg | 1 | POR | Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
3 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | J. Auby | 1 | Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Obiech | 6 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | M. Jatta | 5 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
3 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 5 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | D. Tufekcic | 5 | MED | Brann II | ||
5 | A. Soderlund | 4 | DEL | Vard | ||
6 | Andreas Endresen | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
7 | A. Rogulj | 4 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
8 | C. Hargott | 4 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | J. Halsne | 4 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
10 | J. Bolsø | 4 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
11 | N. Jacobsen | 4 | DEF | Notodden | ||
12 | J. Fylling | 4 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
13 | J. Edvardsen | 4 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
14 | Ola Visted | 4 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
15 | A. Rannestad Kloster | 4 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
16 | T. Wichne | 3 | DEF | Jerv | ||
17 | S. Bratvold | 3 | DEL | Notodden | ||
18 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 3 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
19 | F. Schroter | 3 | DEL | Jerv | ||
20 | A. Alemseged | 3 | DEL | FK Arendal |