18 Jul 10 | Reboceros | 1 - 1 | Altamira | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Leones | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Atlante II | 4 - 2 | León | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Cruz Azul | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Correcamino | 0 - 0 | Orizaba | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Indios | 5 - 1 | Guerreros | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Irapuato | 1 - 0 | Dorados | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Veracruz | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
17 Jul 10 | Pumas | 0 - 0 | Venados FC | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Lobos BUAP | 2 - 1 | Correcamino | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Guerreros | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Atlante II | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Pumas | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Venados FC | 1 - 0 | Irapuato | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Orizaba | 1 - 1 | Cruz Azul | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Leones | 1 - 3 | Veracruz | ... |
24 Jul 10 | León | 1 - 1 | Reboceros | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Altamira | 2 - 2 | Indios | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Reboceros | 2 - 1 | Dorados | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Altamira | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Irapuato | 0 - 2 | Durango | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 1 | Venados FC | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Indios | 1 - 0 | León | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Veracruz | 0 - 0 | Correcamino | ... |
31 Jul 10 | Pumas | 1 - 0 | Orizaba | ... |
31 Jul 10 | Leones | 2 - 2 | Guerreros | ... |
09 Ago 10 | Guerreros | 0 - 2 | Veracruz | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Lobos BUAP | 1 - 1 | Pumas | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Correcamino | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Dorados | 2 - 0 | Indios | ... |
08 Ago 10 | León | 1 - 2 | Tijuana | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Venados FC | 0 - 2 | Reboceros | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Atlante II | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Orizaba | 0 - 1 | Irapuato | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Altamira | 2 - 0 | Leones | ... |
16 Ago 10 | Guerreros | 2 - 2 | Altamira | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Reboceros | 1 - 4 | Durango | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Tijuana | 0 - 0 | Dorados | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 5 | Orizaba | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Indios | 3 - 2 | Venados FC | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Irapuato | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Veracruz | 1 - 1 | Cruz Azul | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Pumas | 1 - 0 | Correcamino | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Leones | 1 - 0 | León | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Lobos BUAP | 4 - 1 | Atlante II | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | Pumas | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Correcamino | 3 - 1 | Irapuato | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Dorados | 2 - 2 | Leones | ... |
22 Ago 10 | León | 2 - 3 | Guerreros | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Venados FC | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Indios | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Orizaba | 3 - 1 | Reboceros | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Altamira | 0 - 1 | Veracruz | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Reboceros | 1 - 4 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Tijuana | 2 - 0 | Durango | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 0 | Correcamino | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Indios | 2 - 1 | Orizaba | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Irapuato | 2 - 1 | Cruz Azul | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Veracruz | 2 - 2 | Pumas | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Guerreros | 1 - 1 | Dorados | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Leones | 6 - 0 | Venados FC | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Altamira | 1 - 0 | León | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Indios | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Cruz Azul | 2 - 0 | Atlante II | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Correcamino | 0 - 1 | Reboceros | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Altamira | ... |
12 Sep 10 | León | 2 - 2 | Veracruz | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Venados FC | 1 - 1 | Guerreros | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Durango | 2 - 1 | Leones | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Orizaba | 0 - 1 | Tijuana | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Pumas | 1 - 1 | Irapuato | ... |
22 Sep 10 | Veracruz | 0 - 0 | Irapuato | ... |
20 Sep 10 | Indios | 1 - 2 | Correcamino | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Guerreros | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Reboceros | 2 - 2 | Cruz Azul | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Tijuana | 1 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 2 | Pumas | ... |
19 Sep 10 | León | 3 - 0 | Dorados | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Leones | 1 - 2 | Orizaba | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Altamira | 2 - 0 | Venados FC | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Leones | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | Indios | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Correcamino | 1 - 1 | Tijuana | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Dorados | 3 - 2 | Veracruz | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Durango | 4 - 2 | Altamira | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Irapuato | 2 - 1 | Atlante II | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Venados FC | 2 - 3 | León | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Orizaba | 2 - 1 | Guerreros | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Pumas | 1 - 1 | Reboceros | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Indios | 3 - 3 | Pumas | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Dorados | 2 - 0 | Venados FC | ... |
03 Oct 10 | León | 3 - 1 | Durango | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Veracruz | 3 - 0 | Atlante II | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Leones | 2 - 1 | Correcamino | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Altamira | 1 - 3 | Orizaba | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Reboceros | 1 - 4 | Irapuato | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Guerreros | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Pumas | 1 - 2 | Tijuana | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Orizaba | 0 - 0 | León | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Venados FC | 0 - 1 | Veracruz | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Irapuato | 0 - 2 | Indios | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Durango | 3 - 1 | Dorados | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Correcamino | 0 - 1 | Guerreros | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Atlante II | 0 - 0 | Reboceros | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Cruz Azul | 3 - 1 | Leones | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Lobos BUAP | 0 - 1 | Altamira | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Altamira | 1 - 1 | Correcamino | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Leones | 1 - 1 | Pumas | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Guerreros | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Venados FC | 2 - 1 | Durango | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Veracruz | 2 - 0 | Reboceros | ... |
17 Oct 10 | León | 3 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Orizaba | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Indios | 3 - 2 | Atlante II | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Tijuana | 2 - 1 | Irapuato | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Pumas | 0 - 0 | Guerreros | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Orizaba | 2 - 1 | Venados FC | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Irapuato | 3 - 4 | Leones | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Durango | 2 - 2 | Veracruz | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Correcamino | 1 - 2 | León | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | Altamira | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Lobos BUAP | 4 - 0 | Dorados | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 2 | Tijuana | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Reboceros | 2 - 2 | Indios | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Altamira | 3 - 0 | Pumas | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Leones | 1 - 1 | Atlante II | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Guerreros | 1 - 2 | Irapuato | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Venados FC | 0 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Veracruz | 3 - 4 | Indios | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Orizaba | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Dorados | 2 - 2 | Correcamino | ... |
31 Oct 10 | León | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Reboceros | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Lobos BUAP | 0 - 1 | Durango | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Pumas | 0 - 2 | León | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Irapuato | 3 - 2 | Altamira | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Indios | 1 - 0 | Tijuana | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Veracruz | 0 - 1 | Orizaba | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Correcamino | 0 - 2 | Venados FC | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Atlante II | 1 - 2 | Guerreros | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Cruz Azul | 4 - 2 | Dorados | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Reboceros | 4 - 0 | Leones | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Altamira | 2 - 1 | Atlante II | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Leones | 3 - 1 | Indios | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Guerreros | 2 - 1 | Reboceros | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Orizaba | 0 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Durango | 0 - 2 | Correcamino | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Venados FC | 1 - 2 | Cruz Azul | ... |
14 Nov 10 | León | 1 - 1 | Irapuato | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Dorados | 2 - 0 | Pumas | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Tijuana | 2 - 0 | Veracruz | ... |