22 Oct 22 | Bo'ness | 1 - 1 | Auchinleck | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Brechin | 2 - 2 | Stirling | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Buckie | 1 - 3 | Broomhill | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Carnoustie | 1 - 2 | Formartine | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Cumnock | 1 - 3 | Dumbarton | 3 |
22 Oct 22 | Dalbeattie | 1 - 7 | Darvel | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Dunbar | 1 - 3 | Stirling | ... |
22 Oct 22 | East | 5 - 0 | Caledonian | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Elgin City | 4 - 0 | Camelon | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Fraserburgh | 2 - 1 | Stranraer | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Glasgow | 1 - 4 | Albion | 3 |
22 Oct 22 | Gretna 2008 | 1 - 4 | Drumchapel | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Linlithgow | 4 - 0 | Spartans | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Kilwinning | 1 - 3 | Forfar | 1 |
22 Oct 22 | Newtongrang | 0 - 1 | Hill Beath | 2 |
24 Oct 22 | Pollok FC | 4 - 3 | Annan | 15 |
22 Oct 22 | Sauchie | 3 - 2 | Bonnyrigg | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Stenhousemu | 2 - 1 | East Fife | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Wick | 2 - 0 | Benburb | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Dunipace | 5 - 2 | Turriff | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Formartine | 1 - 3 | Stenhousemu | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Montrose | 2 - 5 | Darvel | 1 |
26 Nov 22 | Drumchapel | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh | 3 |
26 Nov 22 | Peterhead | 0 - 3 | Queen's | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Hill Beath | 1 - 2 | Elgin City | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Wick | 0 - 6 | Falkirk | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Hamilton | 4 - 0 | East | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Partick | 3 - 0 | Kelty | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Fraserburgh | 0 - 2 | Arbroath | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Raith | 3 - 0 | Auchinleck | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Broomhill | 1 - 2 | Alloa | 3 |
28 Nov 22 | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Pollok FC | 40 |
26 Nov 22 | Cove | 7 - 0 | Dunipace | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Dundee | 6 - 2 | Airdrieonia | 1 |
26 Nov 22 | Greenock | 4 - 1 | Queen South | 1 |
26 Nov 22 | Linlithgow | 1 - 0 | Sauchie | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Inverness | 3 - 2 | Stirling | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Dunfermline | 4 - 0 | Forfar | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Albion | 0 - 1 | Stirling | 5 |
26 Nov 22 | Clyde | 1 - 3 | Dumbarton | 9 |
21 Ene 23 | Alloa | 1 - 2 | Falkirk | 1 |
21 Ene 23 | Arbroath | 0 - 2 | Motherwell | 2 |
21 Ene 23 | Celtic | 5 - 0 | Greenock | 47 |
31 Ene 23 | Cove | 0 - 3 | Ayr United | ... |
23 Ene 23 | Darvel | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | 37 |
21 Ene 23 | Dundee | 3 - 0 | Stirling | ... |
24 Ene 23 | Elgin City | 2 - 1 | Drumchapel | 11 |
21 Ene 23 | Hamilton | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Hibernian | 0 - 3 | Heart | 19 |
31 Ene 23 | Inverness | 3 - 0 | Queen's | 5 |
21 Ene 23 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | 13 |
24 Ene 23 | Linlithgow | 0 - 2 | Raith | 5 |
21 Ene 23 | Partick | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | 2 |
21 Ene 23 | Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC | 71 |
21 Ene 23 | St. Mirren | 0 - 0 | Dundee | 2 |
21 Ene 23 | Stenhousemu | 1 - 3 | Livingston | 10 |
11 Feb 23 | Celtic | 5 - 1 | St. Mirren | 65 |
13 Feb 23 | Darvel | 1 - 5 | Falkirk | 4 |
11 Feb 23 | Dundee | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | 1 |
10 Feb 23 | Hamilton | 0 - 2 | Heart | 4 |
12 Feb 23 | Rangers FC | 3 - 2 | Partick | 160 |
11 Feb 23 | Raith | 3 - 1 | Motherwell | 1 |
11 Feb 23 | Ayr United | 4 - 1 | Elgin City | 1 |
11 Feb 23 | Livingston | 0 - 3 | Inverness | 8 |